Sunday Biltmore Half/Full Marathon

Overall Results

March 17, 2019


Results by Idaph Timing
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Ashley Carreon Oklahoma City OK 360 30 F 3 1 40:23.5 1 1:06:46.9 1 2:29:51.9 3 2:52:32.3 2:52:32.3 2:52:32.3
2 Nathan Stewart Cincinnati OH 1010 36 M 3 2 41:23.2 4 1:08:28.5 2 2:31:58.2 2 2:53:55.8 2:53:55.8 2:53:55.8
3 Daniel Matena Charlotte NC 1323 35 M 3 6 41:38.6 7 1:09:08.3 3 2:33:52.5 1 2:54:30.8 2:54:30.8 2:54:33.5
4 Matt Hudson Cincinnati OH 626 30 M 3 3 41:23.3 3 1:08:28.3 5 2:37:39.9 7 3:01:46.5 3:01:46.5 3:01:46.5
5 Steven Montgomery Weaverville NC 826 44 M 3 4 41:23.8 5 1:08:29.7 6 2:38:40.2 14 3:03:45.9 3:03:45.9 3:03:45.9
6 Catherine Duggan Nashville TN 457 27 F 3 5 41:27.0 2 1:08:25.3 4 2:37:27.9 41 3:04:31.9 3:04:31.9 3:04:34.8
7 Dennis Malecki Grand Rapids MI 760 33 M 3 8 42:11.0 8 1:10:16.7 8 2:42:44.1 5 3:06:13.2 3:06:13.2 3:06:16.2
8 Tyler Wike Bryson City NC 1101 25 M 3 7 41:41.5 6 1:09:10.9 7 2:40:37.9 22 3:06:52.1 3:06:52.1 3:06:52.1
9 Erica Schramm Las Vegas NV 962 41 F 3 10 43:29.8 11 1:12:27.2 10 2:45:28.2 4 3:08:53.7 3:08:53.7 3:08:53.7
10 Thomas Zero Oak Lawn IL 1128 33 M 3 12 44:52.1 10 1:13:40.8 9 2:46:16.8 6 3:10:05.8 3:10:05.8 3:10:09.3
11 Nicholas Petsch Nolensville TN 886 32 M 3 9 42:39.7 9 1:11:09.9 12 2:45:44.1 35 3:12:40.5 3:12:40.5 3:12:43.6
12 Rob Hennick Moorpark CA 588 56 M 3 14 45:25.3 13 1:14:54.0 15 2:52:41.6 20 3:18:48.0 3:18:48.0 3:18:48.0
13 Howard Ende Johnson City TN 469 54 M 3 16 46:55.6 16 1:17:01.4 14 2:54:05.7 13 3:19:00.1 3:19:00.1 3:19:04.4
14 Benjamin Walker Seattle WA 1070 42 M 3 24 47:57.8 20 1:19:13.3 13 2:55:23.2 10 3:19:41.0 3:19:41.0 3:19:44.8
15 George Bene Greensboro NC 49 49 M 3 33 49:17.2 54 1:22:42.9 11 2:55:49.1 9 3:19:59.7 3:19:59.7 3:20:02.5
16 Tony Diaz West Monroe LA 445 54 M 3 19 47:28.1 19 1:18:32.2 17 2:57:25.4 19 3:23:10.1 3:23:10.1 3:23:14.3
17 Ben Walden Durham NC 1069 24 M 3 18 47:17.9 14 1:16:59.2 20 2:56:02.8 69 3:24:44.9 3:24:44.9 3:24:47.7
18 Robert McBee York SC 778 52 M 3 27 48:29.1 22 1:20:02.6 23 3:00:05.5 12 3:24:50.0 3:24:50.0 3:24:54.5
19 Kelsey Hanger Asheville NC 562 28 F 3 55 50:41.0 36 1:22:58.0 16 3:00:57.6 8 3:25:05.1 3:25:05.1 3:25:14.0
20 Mike Standish Atlanta GA 1294 28 M 3 15 46:30.7 33 1:18:43.7 18 2:57:44.6 59 3:25:49.7 3:25:49.7 3:26:19.5
21 James Fladhammer Holmen WI 486 37 M 3 17 47:07.1 18 1:17:54.8 31 3:00:27.1 21 3:26:37.8 3:26:37.8 3:26:52.7
22 Max Bohning Longmont CO 311 29 M 3 13 45:07.7 15 1:15:06.1 34 2:58:57.6 51 3:26:40.1 3:26:40.1 3:26:42.6
23 Tyler Keller Charlotte NC 671 20 M 3 36 49:29.0 21 1:20:47.3 21 3:00:35.7 27 3:27:01.1 3:27:01.1 3:27:01.1
24 Elizabeth Bradt Eastover NC 322 26 F 3 44 49:49.1 31 1:21:50.9 19 3:00:51.9 26 3:27:14.4 3:27:14.4 3:28:05.4
25 Keiley Gaston Durham NC 505 22 F 3 39 49:32.4 34 1:21:46.8 26 3:02:13.8 16 3:27:38.7 3:27:38.7 3:27:46.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Arthur Miller Whispering Pines NC 809 50 M 3 37 49:31.6 39 1:21:49.7 25 3:02:16.7 17 3:27:42.9 3:27:42.9 3:27:48.0
27 Joe Durrett Erlanger KY 6 36 M 2 48 50:09.3 26 1:21:49.2 28 3:02:18.4 15 3:27:43.1 3:27:43.1 3:27:46.4
28 Malynda Kerksick Southern Pines NC 673 38 F 3 20 47:30.2 24 1:19:08.8 30 3:01:24.5 25 3:27:45.4 3:27:45.4 3:27:45.4
29 Jim Burgasser Tampa FL 1304 49 M 3 35 49:20.5 27 1:21:17.7 29 3:02:46.6 18 3:28:24.9 3:28:24.9 3:28:24.9
30 Stan Orr Dallas GA 868 57 M 3 30 48:56.3 42 1:21:31.7 24 3:01:51.4 34 3:28:42.1 3:28:42.1 3:28:46.2
31 Christopher Turk Philadelphia PA 192 47 M 3 28 48:30.7 17 1:19:02.3 22 2:58:53.3 94 3:29:11.6 3:29:11.6 3:29:31.3
32 Emily Schneider Columbia SC 955 32 F 3 21 47:31.7 23 1:19:05.3 33 3:02:42.6 30 3:29:20.6 3:29:20.6 3:29:26.3
33 Michael Fisher Asheville NC 9 35 M 2 45 49:52.8 28 1:21:50.6 27 3:02:19.0 42 3:29:24.0 3:29:24.0 3:29:27.6
34 Kevin Ruark Denham Springs LA 934 30 M 3 25 48:01.2 52 1:21:23.9 32 3:04:02.4 36 3:31:02.3 3:31:02.3 3:31:19.8
35 William Palmer Atlanta GA 875 49 M 3 49 50:11.2 44 1:22:54.8 36 3:07:10.1 11 3:31:40.7 3:31:40.7 3:31:44.8
36 Steven Gyurkovics Clearwater FL 549 46 M 3 42 49:35.8 35 1:21:50.4 35 3:05:58.1 47 3:33:24.6 3:33:24.6 3:33:29.6
37 Cody McDermott Nashville TN 136 29 M 3 32 49:14.6 45 1:21:59.6 37 3:06:28.9 64 3:35:00.0 3:35:00.0 3:35:08.5
38 Karen Webster Decatur GA 1086 42 F 3 50 50:11.8 47 1:23:20.4 38 3:07:58.9 38 3:35:02.1 3:35:02.1 3:35:12.1
39 Eric McDaniel Arden NC 788 48 M 3 23 47:46.0 50 1:20:56.3 47 3:08:20.8 39 3:35:24.3 3:35:24.3 3:35:28.8
40 Bryan Creviston Charlotte NC 1317 30 M 3 71 52:08.5 49 1:25:18.3 39 3:10:13.9 28 3:36:44.1 3:36:44.1 3:37:38.6
41 Kristin Herring Newport News VA 104 40 F 3 41 49:34.4 57 1:23:30.5 49 3:11:34.2 23 3:37:50.3 3:37:50.3 3:37:54.6
42 Dane Gordon Fletcher NC 530 50 M 3 40 49:33.2 37 1:21:51.0 41 3:07:00.6 102 3:38:03.8 3:38:03.8 3:38:07.2
43 Gilbert Dolores St. Petersburg FL 450 54 M 3 51 50:25.2 43 1:23:02.0 51 3:11:32.0 37 3:38:33.6 3:38:33.6 3:38:37.2
44 Keiko Tateiwa Nolensville TN 1028 48 F 3 60 51:07.3 51 1:24:17.8 46 3:11:34.0 43 3:38:44.0 3:38:44.0 3:38:49.1
45 Mary Cella Denver CO 374 40 F 3 77 53:00.1 69 1:27:32.1 40 3:12:38.6 24 3:38:56.3 3:38:56.3 3:39:18.0
46 Randolph Brown Aberdeen NC 333 35 M 3 69 51:45.7 40 1:24:12.6 45 3:11:26.8 49 3:39:01.5 3:39:01.5 3:39:14.1
47 Robert Wallace Hendersonville NC 28 42 M 2 64 51:16.0 67 1:25:47.9 44 3:11:53.1 56 3:39:49.3 3:39:49.3 3:39:54.8
48 Mikey Riley Asheville NC 20 42 M 2 66 51:17.8 68 1:25:49.7 43 3:11:54.4 55 3:39:50.6 3:39:50.6 3:39:54.9
49 Timothy Tincher Birmingham AL 1043 30 M 3 76 52:51.6 46 1:25:44.8 42 3:11:37.2 80 3:41:07.2 3:41:07.2 3:41:16.9
50 Daniel McDowell Peterstown WV 791 51 M 3 11 44:45.2 12 1:14:04.0 72 3:08:10.4 169 3:42:09.2 3:42:09.2 3:42:18.7
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 John Schnars Jasper GA 954 48 M 3 46 49:53.8 79 1:25:20.4 56 3:15:12.2 40 3:42:16.3 3:42:16.3 3:42:52.0
52 Grace Denton Asheville NC 441 22 F 3 29 48:52.7 38 1:21:10.6 58 3:11:26.1 104 3:42:32.1 3:42:32.1 3:42:35.6
53 Robert Plunkett Nolensville TN 893 49 M 3 61 51:08.4 48 1:24:17.1 52 3:12:57.5 92 3:43:09.1 3:43:09.1 3:43:14.7
54 Jessica Deep Pinehurst NC 436 38 F 3 47 50:00.5 29 1:22:00.3 60 3:12:33.3 113 3:44:04.2 3:44:04.2 3:44:13.2
55 Darin Soler Brooklyn NY 1314 48 M 3 85 54:03.5 80 1:29:32.6 48 3:17:26.4 33 3:44:15.5 3:44:15.5 3:44:21.4
56 John McClain Columbus OH 785 36 M 3 72 52:10.2 74 1:27:09.8 59 3:17:40.1 31 3:44:19.7 3:44:19.7 3:44:34.9
57 Sheila Rossi Mount Pleasant SC 932 30 F 3 22 47:39.9 32 1:19:45.7 103 3:17:56.9 45 3:45:21.9 3:45:21.9 3:45:25.9
58 Ann Black Monroe OH 305 47 F 3 31 49:01.7 64 1:23:24.6 57 3:13:30.0 126 3:45:42.6 3:45:42.6 3:45:46.1
59 Alissa Kauffman Alexandria VA 669 30 M 3 59 51:07.1 66 1:25:34.4 61 3:16:16.3 90 3:46:23.7 3:46:23.7 3:46:45.6
60 Steve Brookner Biltmore Lake NC 327 61 M 3 70 51:52.8 141 1:29:27.7 53 3:18:22.7 67 3:46:59.4 3:46:59.4 3:46:59.4
61 Cam Carver Cincinnati OH 366 54 M 3 53 50:34.7 59 1:24:38.5 70 3:17:49.0 81 3:47:24.9 3:47:24.9 3:47:27.4
62 Callum Breene Wilton CT 323 22 M 3 38 49:32.3 61 1:23:50.3 71 3:17:44.1 95 3:48:10.5 3:48:10.5 3:48:18.7
63 Adam Scianna Shelton CT 23 34 M 2 97 54:55.2 97 1:31:10.3 54 3:20:51.2 58 3:48:55.4 3:48:55.4 3:49:02.1
64 Adam Carey Hendersonville NC 358 40 M 3 43 49:47.2 30 1:21:47.0 80 3:16:31.5 132 3:48:58.3 3:48:58.3 3:49:04.9
65 Frederick Gaudette Simpsonville SC 507 48 M 3 73 52:25.3 71 1:27:02.9 75 3:21:27.7 72 3:50:25.6 3:50:25.6 3:50:34.1
66 Katelynne Walker Greenville SC 1071 28 F 3 80 53:23.6 75 1:28:24.7 65 3:21:04.1 83 3:50:42.0 3:50:42.0 3:51:13.1
67 Brenda Wright Saint Petersburg FL 1324 44 F 3 86 54:11.1 85 1:29:52.1 66 3:22:32.6 65 3:51:04.2 3:51:04.2 3:51:13.3
68 Annagrace Strange Greenwood Vlg CO 1016 31 F 3 92 54:51.5 100 1:31:08.0 63 3:22:33.1 66 3:51:07.1 3:51:07.1 3:51:17.0
69 Cory Love Jefferson GA 14 49 M 2 95 54:54.6 98 1:31:09.8 55 3:20:52.1 110 3:52:16.4 3:52:16.4 3:52:23.8
70 Daniel Connell Jr Lancaster PA 402 53 M 3 101 55:08.2 72 1:29:56.6 62 3:20:43.2 121 3:52:38.7 3:52:38.7 3:52:52.2
71 Hannah Burnette Mount Juliet TN 1306 22 F 3 75 52:45.9 77 1:28:07.0 96 3:24:56.9 54 3:52:51.7 3:52:51.7 3:52:57.5
72 Elizabeth Elmore Asheville UT 467 28 F 3 115 56:36.8 90 1:32:22.9 67 3:25:04.2 60 3:53:17.3 3:53:17.3 3:53:35.6
73 Samantha Reilly Tallahassee FL 917 27 F 3 34 49:17.6 53 1:22:42.8 128 3:25:31.5 70 3:54:19.9 3:54:19.9 3:54:22.8
74 Thomas MacIag Philadelphia PA 757 55 M 3 83 53:47.8 118 1:30:52.4 77 3:25:23.3 78 3:54:44.0 3:54:44.0 3:54:56.4
75 Danielle Ramsby Charleston SC 908 23 F 3 119 57:22.8 82 1:32:56.3 76 3:27:21.1 46 3:54:46.2 3:54:46.2 3:54:57.3
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Jason Lundmark Frewsburg NY 128 32 M 3 163 58:32.4 84 1:34:12.4 73 3:28:20.4 29 3:54:52.9 3:54:52.9 3:55:54.3
77 Jamey Calloway Weaverville NC 350 53 M 3 65 51:16.4 70 1:25:48.7 99 3:22:58.2 123 3:55:02.6 3:55:02.6 3:55:08.3
78 Nathan Boone Minneapolis MN 315 29 M 3 26 48:05.6 25 1:19:44.6 106 3:18:22.7 251 3:56:21.6 3:56:21.6 3:56:28.9
79 Ken Kingery Durham NC 681 35 M 3 98 54:56.1 99 1:31:11.3 74 3:25:34.0 100 3:56:32.5 3:56:32.5 3:56:39.5
80 Robert Bradley Elizabethton TN 58 38 M 3 112 56:32.0 108 1:33:14.9 78 3:27:52.5 71 3:56:50.2 3:56:50.2 3:56:50.2
81 John Zimmerman Morganton NC 1129 35 M 3 157 58:12.9 127 1:35:28.0 64 3:27:36.0 76 3:56:53.1 3:56:53.1 3:57:03.7
82 Lindsee McPhail Asheville NC 142 41 F 3 111 56:31.3 120 1:33:43.3 90 3:29:45.8 44 3:57:10.0 3:57:10.0 3:57:21.5
83 Natalie Connell Lancaster PA 401 22 F 3 143 57:56.1 175 1:36:56.4 68 3:29:46.6 52 3:57:40.0 3:57:40.0 3:58:09.4
84 Mia Hodges Bellingham WA 607 21 F 3 141 57:55.4 176 1:36:56.3 69 3:29:46.8 53 3:57:40.8 3:57:40.8 3:58:09.8
85 Travis Webster Decatur GA 1087 43 M 3 105 55:52.0 104 1:32:15.4 97 3:29:05.8 68 3:57:43.9 3:57:43.9 3:58:26.2
86 Sarah Bailey Erwin TN 276 37 F 3 123 57:31.4 147 1:35:15.3 79 3:29:58.3 57 3:57:56.5 3:57:56.5 3:58:21.5
87 Lee Levie Fort Worth TX 733 51 M 3 62 51:12.9 63 1:25:35.3 104 3:23:49.2 174 3:57:58.4 3:57:58.4 3:58:21.6
88 Kaylee Prochilo Hendersonville NC 905 31 F 3 100 55:03.6 116 1:32:00.1 91 3:28:11.6 86 3:58:07.4 3:58:07.4 3:58:14.9
89 Will Manning Brooklyn NY 762 27 M 3 133 57:43.0 135 1:35:08.3 86 3:30:05.5 61 3:58:23.0 3:58:23.0 3:58:39.9
90 Michael Pesant Asheville NC 884 37 M 3 121 57:23.4 119 1:34:29.2 87 3:29:28.0 74 3:58:35.9 3:58:35.9 3:58:48.1
91 Peter Strickland Emerson GA 27 41 M 2 155 58:12.1 128 1:35:27.3 81 3:30:12.2 62 3:58:39.6 3:58:39.6 3:58:49.4
92 Jonathan Savage Charlotte NC 21 52 M 2 153 58:11.9 126 1:35:26.6 82 3:30:12.3 63 3:58:40.0 3:58:40.0 3:58:49.7
93 Christopher Temples Piedmont SC 1036 34 M 3 152 58:11.5 132 1:35:28.9 83 3:30:17.5 73 3:59:21.0 3:59:21.0 3:59:31.4
94 James Chisholm Louisville KY 385 40 M 3 88 54:26.3 88 1:30:11.2 105 3:28:44.6 125 4:00:53.6 4:00:53.6 4:01:08.3
95 Luke Stafford Mills River NC 1002 37 M 3 171 59:12.1 163 1:37:49.8 93 3:34:15.7 32 4:00:58.9 4:00:58.9 4:01:21.0
96 Micaela Tramuta Deland FL 1048 39 F 3 116 56:38.6 139 1:34:11.6 92 3:30:34.1 96 4:01:00.8 4:01:00.8 4:01:10.1
97 Mary Gadus Columbus MS 500 28 F 3 90 54:29.8 91 1:30:16.2 107 3:29:05.8 130 4:01:25.1 4:01:25.1 4:02:45.3
98 Jeffrey Poston Greenville SC 164 41 M 3 127 57:38.6 96 1:33:47.4 89 3:29:25.5 134 4:01:55.8 4:01:55.8 4:02:10.6
99 Tim Goode Canton NC 1325 54 M 3 87 54:20.4 81 1:29:51.9 109 3:29:19.6 153 4:02:28.7 4:02:28.7 4:02:40.6
100 Lucas Cyr Atlanta GA 421 36 M 3 56 50:47.0 55 1:24:15.5 129 3:27:11.2 202 4:02:39.0 4:02:39.0 4:02:45.3
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Emily Scothorn Charlotte NC 965 28 F 3 81 53:35.4 73 1:28:33.0 119 3:29:25.3 156 4:02:52.7 4:02:52.7 4:03:44.1
102 Martin Leavitt Charlotte NC 726 28 M 3 205 1:00:49.2 150 1:38:37.5 102 3:36:37.3 50 4:04:17.7 4:04:17.7 4:05:00.3
103 Alexa Landsberger Arlington Heights IL 711 21 F 3 142 57:55.4 177 1:36:56.9 95 3:33:44.9 99 4:04:37.8 4:04:37.8 4:05:06.9
104 Douglas McDowell Charlotte NC 792 45 M 3 110 56:23.3 93 1:32:17.9 112 3:31:52.4 144 4:04:40.9 4:04:40.9 4:04:53.7
105 Bri Blacha Aiken SC 304 27 F 3 125 57:35.7 137 1:35:05.4 111 3:34:39.5 93 4:04:57.0 4:04:57.0 4:05:24.2
106 Ryan Johnson Carrboro NC 653 21 M 3 158 58:13.2 124 1:35:27.7 100 3:32:46.3 127 4:04:59.1 4:04:59.1 4:05:09.2
107 Gabriel Whiteman Brooklyn NY 1097 26 M 3 136 57:45.6 129 1:35:00.8 94 3:31:30.2 160 4:05:07.4 4:05:07.4 4:05:44.9
108 Marc Mazza Asheville NC 775 29 M 3 156 58:12.7 125 1:35:27.3 85 3:30:23.0 196 4:05:27.0 4:05:27.0 4:05:37.1
109 Nadia Zebouni Asheville NC 1124 30 F 3 159 58:13.4 123 1:35:27.4 84 3:30:22.5 197 4:05:27.1 4:05:27.1 4:05:37.3
110 Michael Cramarosso Chicago IL 410 58 M 3 63 51:14.3 106 1:27:52.1 132 3:31:12.6 181 4:05:38.5 4:05:38.5 4:05:46.4
111 Eric Gadus Columbus MS 499 29 M 3 91 54:30.5 92 1:30:17.3 120 3:31:16.4 182 4:05:44.6 4:05:44.6 4:07:04.4
112 Rachel Goodale Charleston SC 528 36 F 3 106 56:01.7 200 1:35:56.7 113 3:35:42.8 89 4:05:49.7 4:05:49.7 4:06:15.2
113 Marion Hinson Irmo SC 601 47 M 3 132 57:40.5 180 1:36:48.9 115 3:36:44.5 75 4:05:57.1 4:05:57.1 4:06:41.7
114 Chris Bell Gastonia NC 294 32 M 3 54 50:35.2 58 1:24:34.6 142 3:29:50.9 221 4:06:26.0 4:06:26.0 4:06:32.8
115 Justin Davis Parrish FL 430 30 M 3 149 58:02.7 121 1:35:14.8 88 3:30:36.0 213 4:06:41.2 4:06:41.2 4:07:00.9
116 Alex Chambers Weaverville NC 378 30 M 3 130 57:39.1 114 1:34:33.8 98 3:31:35.5 199 4:06:48.8 4:06:48.8 4:07:00.2
117 Corey Gerberdolan Asheville NC 516 23 F 3 148 57:59.7 149 1:35:47.6 122 3:37:13.8 84 4:06:55.7 4:06:55.7 4:07:19.7
118 Michaela Johnson Carrboro NC 652 21 F 3 154 58:11.9 130 1:35:27.3 123 3:37:09.0 85 4:06:56.8 4:06:56.8 4:07:07.3
119 Joy Smithson Hattiesburg MS 988 36 F 3 126 57:35.7 196 1:37:15.0 118 3:37:24.6 82 4:07:01.3 4:07:01.3 4:07:12.2
120 Stephanie Langford Littleton CO 715 29 F 3 122 57:27.1 76 1:32:44.0 131 3:35:59.6 107 4:07:18.2 4:07:18.2 4:07:47.6
121 Joel Ortega Saint Petersburg FL 1307 47 M 3 79 53:20.7 173 1:32:17.8 110 3:31:47.9 204 4:07:23.3 4:07:23.3 4:07:32.7
122 Gretchen Evans Asheville NC 473 58 F 3 297 1:06:26.9 252 1:48:24.0 50 3:36:52.9 117 4:08:37.3 4:08:37.3 4:09:39.5
123 Tyler Alden Brooklyn NY 259 27 M 3 146 57:59.5 136 1:35:25.0 108 3:34:25.4 178 4:08:44.8 4:08:44.8 4:08:44.8
124 Paula Burks Cherry Log GA 343 43 F 3 58 51:01.0 86 1:26:43.4 180 3:37:42.1 108 4:09:06.1 4:09:06.1 4:09:15.6
125 Shannon Greenhill Cherry Log GA 538 44 F 3 57 51:00.9 87 1:26:43.5 181 3:37:42.3 109 4:09:06.5 4:09:06.5 4:09:15.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Alana Hokans Brevard NC 608 33 F 3 84 53:55.3 102 1:30:12.5 155 3:36:54.2 152 4:10:02.9 4:10:02.9 4:10:11.5
127 Savannah Lee Atlanta GA 729 23 F 3 167 58:59.0 166 1:37:41.1 121 3:38:41.3 111 4:10:07.6 4:10:07.6 4:10:41.4
128 Molly McCann North Palm Beach FL 783 48 F 3 129 57:38.7 146 1:35:19.8 134 3:38:58.2 106 4:10:16.5 4:10:16.5 4:10:37.9
129 Brian Davenport Asheville NC 427 40 M 3 94 54:54.2 95 1:30:50.8 149 3:37:02.3 159 4:10:38.7 4:10:38.7 4:10:45.7
130 Alexander Dickson Washington DC 446 28 M 3 228 1:01:35.2 164 1:40:15.1 101 3:38:14.3 135 4:10:46.2 4:10:46.2 4:11:08.1
131 Amanda Smith Tampa FL 982 38 F 3 226 1:01:29.3 107 1:38:07.5 133 3:41:42.4 91 4:11:50.1 4:11:50.1 4:12:42.4
132 Matt Crain Marion IL 66 53 M 3 113 56:33.9 144 1:34:13.2 138 3:39:13.9 145 4:12:02.7 4:12:02.7 4:12:17.7
133 Allison Sutphin Desoto IL 184 46 F 3 114 56:34.9 143 1:34:13.6 141 3:39:24.1 137 4:12:03.5 4:12:03.5 4:12:17.9
134 Morgan McAslan Asheville NC 776 30 F 3 108 56:19.4 142 1:33:57.3 148 3:40:00.1 131 4:12:26.3 4:12:26.3 4:12:42.2
135 Steve Wilson Hendersonville NC 1111 50 M 3 89 54:28.4 78 1:29:55.0 161 3:37:38.7 193 4:12:34.8 4:12:34.8 4:12:43.0
136 Lori Eggers Fleetwood NC 463 41 F 3 137 57:48.1 111 1:34:38.6 137 3:39:14.6 173 4:13:23.0 4:13:23.0 4:13:34.2
137 Trudy Lonesky Somerset KY 742 41 F 3 120 57:23.1 105 1:33:55.0 150 3:40:14.7 155 4:13:27.4 4:13:27.4 4:13:52.1
138 Sarah K Johnson Arden NC 1296 43 F 3 140 57:51.8 162 1:36:21.9 158 3:43:35.0 87 4:13:32.3 4:13:32.3 4:14:11.1
139 Michael Hubbard Clermont FL 112 55 M 3 82 53:41.2 89 1:29:26.2 187 3:40:44.2 149 4:13:42.9 4:13:42.9 4:13:50.6
140 Jenny Sing Rutherford NJ 978 49 F 3 177 59:25.4 170 1:38:13.6 136 3:42:17.1 115 4:13:51.8 4:13:51.8 4:14:09.9
141 Joseph Gesior Clarendon Hills IL 518 56 M 3 139 57:49.9 83 1:33:29.7 139 3:38:30.6 203 4:14:03.9 4:14:03.9 4:14:29.4
142 Stephen Palmer Waynesville NC 874 44 M 3 169 59:06.4 167 1:37:51.0 124 3:39:45.8 179 4:14:07.6 4:14:07.6 4:14:39.9
143 Lori Fromlak Valencia PA 10 38 F 2 186 1:00:11.1 204 1:40:16.3 125 3:42:12.7 122 4:14:08.7 4:14:08.7 4:14:30.9
144 Aaron Mercer Chattanooga TN 16 50 M 2 202 1:00:37.3 192 1:40:14.5 126 3:42:13.3 129 4:14:29.8 4:14:29.8 4:14:51.9
145 Mcbarrett Good Hickory NC 1310 37 M 3 151 58:07.7 122 1:35:21.2 117 3:35:30.0 273 4:14:31.4 4:14:31.4 4:14:47.5
146 Katherine Nicholson Kensington MD 846 39 F 3 168 59:01.6 148 1:36:48.5 143 3:42:28.5 142 4:15:15.6 4:15:15.6 4:15:38.3
147 Jeffrey Hutter Simpsonville SC 628 56 M 3 144 57:58.5 154 1:35:55.4 127 3:38:09.2 242 4:15:45.5 4:15:45.5 4:16:01.8
148 Wesley Gregory Fort Mill SC 542 22 M 3 67 51:27.4 41 1:23:57.5 145 3:29:56.8 372 4:15:45.7 4:15:45.7 4:16:11.6
149 Linda Van Es Port Richey FL 1301 57 F 3 199 1:00:30.2 171 1:39:22.1 135 3:43:02.8 146 4:15:59.4 4:15:59.4 4:16:24.7
150 Matthew Conigliaro St Petersburg FL 63 48 M 3 243 1:02:34.6 219 1:43:28.5 114 3:43:17.7 147 4:16:14.8 4:16:14.8 4:16:25.2
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Willard Robinson Asheville NC 169 23 M 3 231 1:01:54.4 155 1:39:55.1 130 3:42:58.1 175 4:17:10.5 4:17:10.5 4:17:53.5
152 Lisa Hall Ann Arbor MI 558 50 F 3 175 59:19.9 205 1:39:31.6 147 3:45:34.3 119 4:17:25.3 4:17:25.3 4:17:49.8
153 Marcy McCaskill Colfax NC 135 35 F 3 118 57:21.5 159 1:35:35.0 165 3:43:51.4 163 4:17:30.8 4:17:30.8 4:17:47.0
154 Gerald Hutchinson Charlotte NC 627 59 M 3 147 57:59.6 131 1:35:15.2 116 3:35:23.3 336 4:17:49.1 4:17:49.1 4:18:12.0
155 Katie Jones Greensboro NC 659 30 F 3 211 1:01:07.0 153 1:39:03.1 140 3:44:10.6 168 4:18:07.4 4:18:07.4 4:18:42.1
156 Ryan Barber Warrenville SC 282 42 M 3 124 57:35.7 138 1:35:06.4 171 3:44:03.4 170 4:18:09.9 4:18:09.9 4:18:36.2
157 Justin Miller Kingsport TN 147 38 M 3 138 57:49.1 160 1:36:10.2 144 3:42:08.0 215 4:18:15.6 4:18:15.6 4:18:27.9
158 Edward Kearns Fairview NC 1305 50 M 3 150 58:03.5 157 1:36:08.3 169 3:44:45.4 157 4:18:16.1 4:18:16.1 4:18:44.4
159 Jared Yatckoske Mills River NC 1121 24 M 3 99 55:03.1 115 1:31:59.5 179 3:42:44.4 214 4:18:51.3 4:18:51.3 4:18:59.4
160 Kimberly Schreiner Asheville NC 963 42 F 3 134 57:44.8 109 1:34:30.4 167 3:42:51.2 220 4:19:21.8 4:19:21.8 4:20:03.1
161 Courtney Lerman Asheville NC 732 44 F 3 135 57:45.4 110 1:34:31.7 166 3:42:52.0 219 4:19:22.4 4:19:22.4 4:20:02.6
162 William Neiberger Indianapolis IN 1292 29 M 3 165 58:54.4 206 1:39:07.0 151 3:45:28.9 172 4:19:36.5 4:19:36.5 4:20:26.7
163 Rob McAtee Richmond VA 777 51 M 3 173 59:16.9 145 1:36:56.8 162 3:44:41.0 195 4:19:41.9 4:19:41.9 4:19:57.5
164 David Miller Charleston IL 146 49 M 3 232 1:01:59.6 217 1:42:41.5 152 3:49:07.8 103 4:20:12.6 4:20:12.6 4:20:56.4
165 Patricia Lecerf Arlington VA 727 50 F 3 128 57:38.7 140 1:35:12.1 201 3:49:48.8 101 4:20:51.0 4:20:51.0 4:21:01.6
166 Andrea Cameron Toronto ON 351 59 F 3 257 1:03:24.9 221 1:44:21.3 154 3:50:56.2 97 4:21:30.6 4:21:30.6 4:22:22.9
167 G Theo Gunkler Asheville NC 99 46 M 3 180 59:44.5 165 1:38:25.3 170 3:47:06.2 185 4:21:36.5 4:21:36.5 4:22:02.5
168 Jennifer Schauer Kirkland WA 950 40 F 3 190 1:00:22.1 172 1:39:18.8 160 3:46:39.9 194 4:21:40.5 4:21:40.5 4:22:22.4
169 Jesse Jones Lawrenceville GA 657 36 M 3 68 51:32.7 60 1:25:43.2 220 3:42:55.2 271 4:21:54.1 4:21:54.1 4:22:06.0
170 Kevin Girbach Northville MI 524 58 M 3 241 1:02:34.2 230 1:43:42.9 153 3:50:17.5 120 4:22:09.8 4:22:09.8 4:22:44.7
171 Lawson Millner Kernersville NC 815 47 M 3 213 1:01:09.1 214 1:41:39.0 156 3:48:47.9 161 4:22:25.9 4:22:25.9 4:22:59.1
172 Carol Ann Pendergrass Kernersville NC 882 44 F 3 214 1:01:10.5 213 1:41:39.1 157 3:48:48.6 162 4:22:26.7 4:22:26.7 4:22:59.3
173 Holly Booksh Johnson City TN 314 38 F 3 166 58:58.9 197 1:38:44.7 178 3:49:23.6 151 4:22:31.5 4:22:31.5 4:22:56.5
174 Rachael Hall Longmont CO 559 27 F 3 185 1:00:10.4 186 1:39:32.2 183 3:50:40.4 133 4:23:08.9 4:23:08.9 4:23:50.0
175 James Nolan Ellicott City MD 852 19 M 3 252 1:03:11.2 320 1:47:54.7 163 3:55:46.8 48 4:23:14.9 4:23:14.9 4:23:53.9
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 Patty Elangwe Peachtree Corners GA 464 37 F 3 189 1:00:15.2 174 1:39:13.1 186 3:50:31.0 150 4:23:30.0 4:23:30.0 4:24:09.7
177 Gary Misenheimer Concord Nc NC 148 57 M 3 282 1:05:27.1 232 1:46:54.2 146 3:52:55.4 98 4:23:39.0 4:23:39.0 4:24:12.2
178 Emily Snider West Palm Beach FL 990 34 F 3 52 50:31.7 56 1:24:22.3 225 3:42:17.9 323 4:23:40.5 4:23:40.5 4:23:59.5
179 Dwayne Debardelaben Brownsboro AL 1312 54 M 3 233 1:02:05.5 194 1:41:43.0 176 3:51:35.8 128 4:23:49.3 4:23:49.3 4:24:27.8
180 Mark Wietbrock Lake Saint Louis MO 1100 59 M 3 131 57:40.5 156 1:35:43.4 195 3:49:27.8 192 4:24:14.5 4:24:14.5 4:24:27.8
181 Kelly Baity Winston-Salemwinston Sale NC 1299 51 F 3 201 1:00:36.4 195 1:40:15.0 164 3:48:22.0 216 4:24:30.2 4:24:30.2 4:24:54.0
182 Julia Bips Aiken SC 55 27 F 3 184 1:00:08.5 183 1:39:21.8 189 3:51:26.0 154 4:24:35.3 4:24:35.3 4:25:01.9
183 Lyndsey Suttman Centerville OH 1024 40 F 3 203 1:00:45.6 184 1:40:05.7 172 3:49:11.4 200 4:24:36.1 4:24:36.1 4:24:55.8
184 Patrick McGrady Asheville NC 794 22 M 3 193 1:00:23.5 169 1:39:08.8 177 3:49:03.2 209 4:24:59.2 4:24:59.2 4:25:22.9
185 Lauren Connelly Baltimore MD 403 32 F 3 266 1:04:31.2 234 1:46:02.0 174 3:55:39.1 79 4:25:00.0 4:25:00.0 4:26:15.4
186 Amber Affeldt Fort Bragg NC 255 27 F 3 267 1:04:31.9 235 1:46:02.7 175 3:55:40.1 77 4:25:00.3 4:25:00.3 4:26:15.5
187 Kyle Jastram Asheville NC 636 23 M 3 192 1:00:22.6 168 1:39:07.8 190 3:51:25.7 158 4:25:00.4 4:25:00.4 4:25:24.8
188 Zachary Hall Longmont CO 560 27 M 3 187 1:00:12.4 185 1:39:32.7 184 3:50:41.4 191 4:25:27.3 4:25:27.3 4:26:07.7
189 Eli Ouder Picayune MS 871 42 M 3 78 53:20.6 65 1:27:43.6 223 3:45:09.6 298 4:25:30.7 4:25:30.7 4:26:04.0
190 Sutton Davis Kingsport TN 432 23 F 3 249 1:03:05.1 238 1:44:44.3 185 3:55:54.0 112 4:27:24.2 4:27:24.2 4:28:11.1
191 Shaina Brown Kingsport TN 334 27 F 3 248 1:03:04.4 239 1:44:44.0 182 3:55:51.3 114 4:27:24.3 4:27:24.3 4:28:11.2
192 Heather Oaks Canton GA 156 45 F 3 237 1:02:19.7 190 1:41:52.2 194 3:55:25.4 124 4:27:33.9 4:27:33.9 4:27:59.2
193 Megan Ladigo Pflugerville TX 708 33 F 3 246 1:02:52.2 209 1:43:08.5 188 3:54:30.9 167 4:28:20.4 4:28:20.4 4:29:20.5
194 Michelle Krier Milltown NJ 698 35 F 3 109 56:22.7 113 1:33:15.4 198 3:47:27.8 315 4:28:29.7 4:28:29.7 4:28:30.8
195 John Strain Advance NC 26 52 M 2 222 1:01:18.0 244 1:43:03.7 173 3:52:38.5 211 4:28:39.2 4:28:39.2 4:29:12.5
196 Kendall Messer Sandy Springs GA 17 45 M 2 227 1:01:29.4 240 1:43:11.5     429 4:28:39.5 4:28:39.5 4:29:12.7
197 Mary Beth Freeman Asheville NC 91 46 F 3 179 59:38.5 281 1:42:53.8 193 3:56:01.4 141 4:28:46.8 4:28:46.8 4:28:56.3
198 Beverly Koran Arden NC 693 29 F 3 221 1:01:17.3 263 1:43:39.4 199 3:58:02.7 118 4:29:51.1 4:29:51.1 4:30:28.6
199 Manar Khaskia Arlington VA 677 28 F 3 174 59:19.6 229 1:40:27.9 218 3:57:19.3 136 4:29:56.3 4:29:56.3 4:30:25.0
200 Kerry Bisset Huntsville AL 303 29 M 3 96 54:54.7 103 1:31:15.8 227 3:50:02.9 313 4:31:02.2 4:31:02.2 4:31:09.8
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
201 Travis Eckman Lexington KY 462 30 M 3 191 1:00:22.5 181 1:39:33.3 197 3:53:39.4 252 4:31:41.5 4:31:41.5 4:32:19.7
202 Joe Gray Mars Hill NC 535 33 M 3 145 57:58.9 151 1:35:52.1 224 3:53:32.8 258 4:31:41.9 4:31:41.9 4:32:08.4
203 Sheldon Raph Springfield VA 910 45 M 3 287 1:05:59.5 178 1:45:01.5 196 3:58:55.2 165 4:32:40.1 4:32:40.1 4:34:01.3
204 Steven Hill Asheville NC 595 43 M 3 206 1:00:56.6 191 1:40:31.5 203 3:55:30.6 232 4:32:41.4 4:32:41.4 4:33:17.3
205 Paige Kuester Asheville NC 702 23 F 3 188 1:00:14.1 188 1:39:36.2 229 3:58:29.5 188 4:33:07.1 4:33:07.1 4:33:44.8
206 Annie Norman Atlanta GA 853 24 F 3 245 1:02:51.7 227 1:43:56.8 204 3:59:02.5 189 4:33:43.3 4:33:43.3 4:34:31.0
207 Gregory Mueller Kodak TN 151 39 M 3 209 1:01:05.9 245 1:42:57.7 208 3:58:48.1 198 4:33:55.1 4:33:55.1 4:34:32.9
208 Gina Anderson Mount Pleasant SC 43 43 F 3 194 1:00:24.1 203 1:40:29.1 216 3:57:15.5 225 4:34:04.0 4:34:04.0 4:34:31.0
209 Elizabeth Cruttenden Charleston TN 418 36 F 3 293 1:06:03.7 255 1:48:05.7 191 4:00:29.4 166 4:34:17.7 4:34:17.7 4:35:12.6
210 Angela Day Hendersonville NC 434 28 F 3 200 1:00:33.3 182 1:39:45.4 217 3:56:32.5 264 4:35:02.0 4:35:02.0 4:35:33.7
211 Keith-Ann Stone Fairhope AL 1013 57 F 3 216 1:01:11.6 218 1:41:58.8 209 3:58:07.0 229 4:35:04.3 4:35:04.3 4:35:38.2
212 Amanda Rubert Towanda PA 935 52 F 3 259 1:03:58.8 212 1:44:22.7 200 3:58:54.6 217 4:35:08.5 4:35:08.5 4:35:51.4
213 Beth Vo Candler NC 1063 44 F 3 270 1:04:39.9 233 1:46:07.1 215 4:02:48.7 138 4:35:28.5 4:35:28.5 4:36:30.5
214 Nam Vo Asheville NC 1064 43 M 3 269 1:04:39.7 231 1:46:02.9 213 4:02:40.8 143 4:35:28.7 4:35:28.7 4:36:30.5
215 William Heywood Asheville NC 594 37 M 3 74 52:32.3 62 1:26:52.2 248 3:49:17.0 386 4:35:44.0 4:35:44.0 4:35:50.3
216 Katharine Simon Atlanta GA 1320 50 F 3 281 1:05:21.8 286 1:48:44.8 205 4:03:54.4 140 4:36:39.3 4:36:39.3 4:37:41.0
217 James Keeler Greer SC 670 48 M 3 176 59:23.1 117 1:36:25.1 255 3:59:50.6 244 4:37:34.6 4:37:34.6 4:38:23.1
218 Andrew Barrett Tampa FL 48 52 M 3 361 1:13:35.6 309 1:57:54.4 168 4:06:18.7 116 4:37:55.5 4:37:55.5 4:38:43.3
219 Nicole Layaou Purlear NC 723 36 F 3 219 1:01:16.4 222 1:42:13.9 228 4:01:06.5 227 4:38:00.1 4:38:00.1 4:38:32.0
220 Jim Hasseler Waynesville NC 575 58 M 3 93 54:53.2 101 1:31:10.2 192 3:43:59.8 423 4:38:34.0 4:38:34.0 4:38:41.9
221 Keith Whiteman Asheville NC 1098 30 M 3 244 1:02:47.2 278 1:45:57.1 210 4:02:12.1 230 4:39:19.1 4:39:19.1 4:39:56.4
222 Corey Messinger Bradenton FL 808 25 M 3 324 1:07:58.5 256 1:50:00.7 236 4:09:32.7 88 4:39:30.5 4:39:30.5 4:40:07.0
223 Jennifer Mullin Decatur GA 834 40 F 3 223 1:01:18.2 241 1:43:02.0 234 4:02:25.1 231 4:39:32.1 4:39:32.1 4:40:06.4
224 Joseph Nettles Charleston SC 844 30 M 3 107 56:13.2 134 1:33:37.8 258 3:57:21.7 337 4:39:47.8 4:39:47.8 4:40:40.7
225 Amy Lin Bethesda MD 739 46 F 3 311 1:06:48.8 277 1:49:58.6 226 4:08:38.1 105 4:39:55.2 4:39:55.2 4:40:52.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
226 Sydney Walters Livingston LA 1315 31 F 3 277 1:05:10.9 251 1:47:06.1 212 4:03:30.1 224 4:40:16.7 4:40:16.7 4:41:30.4
227 Micaela Holland New Orleans LA 610 29 F 3 278 1:05:12.0 249 1:47:06.8 207 4:02:46.8 239 4:40:18.1 4:40:18.1 4:41:31.1
228 Anne Thompson Baton Rouge LA 1039 29 F 3 279 1:05:12.4 250 1:47:07.3 206 4:02:46.7 240 4:40:18.2 4:40:18.2 4:41:31.1
229 Jeff Wilson-Potts Lexington SC 1112 40 M 3 102 55:27.0 94 1:31:22.2 250 3:53:52.8 388 4:40:41.0 4:40:41.0 4:40:41.0
230 Danielle Burch Gastonia NC 342 29 F 3 242 1:02:34.6 215 1:43:10.3 243 4:04:08.8 238 4:41:36.2 4:41:36.2 4:42:21.5
231 Christopher Joakim Davidson NC 639 61 M 3 274 1:04:56.5 267 1:47:43.6 233 4:07:03.2 186 4:41:36.8 4:41:36.8 4:41:57.3
232 Rick Czerniak Sarasota FL 422 52 M 3 215 1:01:10.7 260 1:43:30.9 253 4:06:23.3 226 4:43:12.1 4:43:12.1 4:43:46.5
233 Matthew Schoenherr Saint Louis MO 956 36 M 3 170 59:10.0 201 1:39:06.2 261 4:03:22.3 290 4:43:26.6 4:43:26.6 4:44:38.9
234 Erin Mishoe Morganton NC 817 38 F 3 224 1:01:23.7 210 1:41:40.2 278 4:08:45.0 190 4:43:29.5 4:43:29.5 4:43:50.8
235 Mark Johnson Charlotte NC 651 46 M 3 284 1:05:51.2 268 1:48:39.3 214 4:05:19.2 265 4:43:54.5 4:43:54.5 4:44:45.9
236 Robert Marshall Orlando FL 766 39 M 3 204 1:00:48.3 247 1:42:41.5 244 4:03:49.5 294 4:43:57.3 4:43:57.3 4:44:08.6
237 Matt Frankie Asheville NY 494 35 M 3 343 1:09:54.7 349 1:56:22.8 202 4:11:20.5 139 4:44:01.3 4:44:01.3 4:44:49.9
238 Jen Bevilacqua Montpelier VT 301 45 F 3 304 1:06:32.1 220 1:47:27.4 251 4:10:09.9 171 4:44:17.3 4:44:17.3 4:44:55.5
239 Amanda Judice Asheville NC 1291 26 F 3 172 59:12.5 187 1:38:34.4 265 4:03:44.9 306 4:44:18.6 4:44:18.6 4:44:56.1
240 Natasha Price Broussard LA 904 35 F 3 327 1:08:35.0 283 1:51:56.7 219 4:08:55.5 201 4:44:21.7 4:44:21.7 4:45:41.3
241 Brian Clements Nashville TN 395 59 M 3 210 1:01:06.7 224 1:42:06.6 211 3:58:24.4 377 4:44:27.0 4:44:27.0 4:45:03.7
242 Douglas Fisher Davidson NC 249 52 M 3 318 1:07:21.9 288 1:50:48.4 235 4:10:12.7 177 4:44:31.4 4:44:31.4 4:45:31.3
243 Brian Demeulenaere St Cloud FL 73 45 M 3             432 4:44:31.7 4:44:31.7 4:45:30.9
244 Brian Demeulenaere Saint Cloud FL 5 45 M 2 301 1:06:30.0 321 1:51:18.8 221 4:08:41.6 207 4:44:32.0 4:44:32.0 4:45:30.7
245 Whitney Dutton Austin TX 7 32 F 2 299 1:06:29.7 322 1:51:19.3 222 4:08:42.9 206 4:44:32.3 4:44:32.3 4:45:30.6
246 Andrew Hartley Richmond VA 571 50 M 3 178 59:36.6 207 1:39:51.3 257 4:03:17.9 326 4:44:54.9 4:44:54.9 4:45:10.5
247 Brett Blackstock Winston-Salem NC 307 28 M 3 258 1:03:35.4 179 1:42:41.4 230 4:01:37.6 351 4:45:02.3 4:45:02.3 4:45:27.3
248 John Hartley Iowa City IA 572 56 M 3 181 59:52.3 208 1:40:07.4 256 4:03:33.1 327 4:45:10.6 4:45:10.6 4:45:10.6
249 Leah Stevens Fletcher NC 1007 30 F 3 305 1:06:33.2 330 1:51:35.6 232 4:10:55.3 187 4:45:31.7 4:45:31.7 4:46:26.1
250 Andrea Nicolaides Marion IL 847 48 F 3 309 1:06:48.0 271 1:49:44.2 238 4:10:03.7 208 4:45:59.1 4:45:59.1 4:46:54.4
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
251 Allison Moore Lexington KY 827 38 F 3 280 1:05:19.5 270 1:48:12.0 242 4:09:04.9 228 4:46:00.3 4:46:00.3 4:46:35.3
252 Ernest Walko Raleigh NC 1075 34 M 3 276 1:05:04.7 276 1:48:12.7 239 4:08:45.5 256 4:46:50.7 4:46:50.7 4:47:48.6
253 Tracy Corey Portland OR 1298 51 F 3 183 1:00:01.8 193 1:39:39.3 249 4:02:05.1 373 4:47:59.0 4:47:59.0 4:48:36.1
254 Arun Uppuleti Allen TX 1054 33 M 3 220 1:01:17.0 243 1:43:02.6 263 4:08:08.3 297 4:48:25.2 4:48:25.2 4:48:59.3
255 Eryn Groh Charleston SC 545 45 F 3 314 1:07:06.7 316 1:51:46.6 240 4:12:35.7 212 4:48:37.1 4:48:37.1 4:49:41.1
256 Marianne Loheide Wahiawa HI 741 36 F 3 230 1:01:51.6 228 1:42:58.9 277 4:10:02.3 270 4:48:54.8 4:48:54.8 4:50:06.3
257 Stephen Jones New York NY 661 30 M 3 195 1:00:24.6 198 1:40:16.2 283 4:08:26.1 310 4:49:09.5 4:49:09.5 4:49:46.7
258 Nicholas Schneider Mendham NJ 1297 34 M 3 117 57:18.3 161 1:35:46.5 291 4:05:10.8 357 4:49:11.3 4:49:11.3 4:49:22.7
259 Emily Campbell Huntsville AL 352 24 F 3 275 1:05:00.3 264 1:47:29.7 247 4:09:42.4 284 4:49:29.2 4:49:29.2 4:50:06.3
260 Cameron Betsch Bradenton FL 300 25 M 3 291 1:06:01.2 300 1:50:01.4 237 4:10:03.9 280 4:49:41.1 4:49:41.1 4:50:16.9
261 Anika Hansen Wiscasset ME 563 37 F 3 265 1:04:30.2 295 1:48:13.6 259 4:11:58.5 245 4:49:45.2 4:49:45.2 4:50:42.4
262 Peter Mittelholzer Austin TX 820 41 M 3 229 1:01:36.0 257 1:43:40.1 279 4:10:47.5 272 4:49:46.9 4:49:46.9 4:50:14.6
263 Cody Mitchell Lexington KY 149 22 M 3 103 55:37.1 133 1:33:00.1 356 4:16:08.8 180 4:50:31.0 4:50:31.0 4:50:40.5
264 Lauren McCook Marietta GA 787 44 F 3 346 1:10:27.4 334 1:55:50.7 241 4:16:40.0 176 4:50:56.9 4:50:56.9 4:51:56.1
265 Michael Gibbs Herndon VA 96 46 M 3 160 58:15.9 236 1:39:47.8 254 4:03:07.0 397 4:51:16.8 4:51:16.8 4:51:37.8
266 Kathleen Lambert Conyers GA 121 46 F 3 264 1:04:26.4 298 1:48:18.3 273 4:14:39.8 234 4:51:54.9 4:51:54.9 4:52:13.7
267 Randi Wadle Bradenton FL 1068 52 M 3 288 1:05:59.6 301 1:50:00.2 245 4:12:05.0 286 4:51:55.8 4:51:55.8 4:52:32.4
268 Mark Nelson Pleasanton CA 842 56 M 3 292 1:06:02.3 302 1:50:03.0 246 4:12:08.4 285 4:51:57.3 4:51:57.3 4:52:32.0
269 Ashlyn Lassiter Landis NC 720 28 F 3 217 1:01:11.9 189 1:40:37.1 276 4:07:35.9 360 4:52:05.7 4:52:05.7 4:52:30.4
270 Don Dereberry Manassas VA 443 55 M 3 234 1:02:17.2 259 1:44:35.6 274 4:11:05.6 318 4:52:21.8 4:52:21.8 4:53:03.2
271 Anna Polinski Apex NC 895 38 F 3 162 58:25.7 158 1:36:38.9 342 4:16:48.7 205 4:52:31.9 4:52:31.9 4:52:45.6
272 Jason Dennis Midland GA 440 43 M 3 323 1:07:52.3 273 1:50:56.2 252 4:13:46.7 275 4:53:00.1 4:53:00.1 4:53:39.4
273 Jason Jones Carrboro NC 656 29 M 3 212 1:01:08.2 152 1:39:02.4 272 4:05:21.4 393 4:53:00.2 4:53:00.2 4:53:35.2
274 Gary Ditsch Lexington KY 447 40 M 3 289 1:05:59.7 324 1:50:49.5 284 4:19:04.5 183 4:53:33.3 4:53:33.3 4:54:07.5
275 Shelly Hanson Orlando FL 566 38 F 3 286 1:05:59.2 323 1:50:48.9 285 4:19:04.1 184 4:53:33.7 4:53:33.7 4:54:08.0
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
276 Nathan Hale Johnson City TN 553 42 M 3 207 1:01:00.6 225 1:42:00.7 312 4:15:45.7 255 4:53:49.2 4:53:49.2 4:54:18.2
277 Nicholas Hagemeier Johnson City TN 552 40 M 3 208 1:01:00.7 226 1:42:01.1 313 4:15:46.5 253 4:53:50.0 4:53:50.0 4:54:18.6
278 Ian Nicolaides Marion IL 848 44 M 3 310 1:06:48.2 284 1:50:10.7 280 4:17:19.5 243 4:54:57.5 4:54:57.5 4:55:52.4
279 Bryan Pace Fairview NC 872 26 M 3 164 58:36.2 216 1:39:13.7 314 4:13:04.6 334 4:54:59.4 4:54:59.4 4:55:34.8
280 Darren Gottschall Arden NC 534 25 M 3 255 1:03:11.8 318 1:47:53.7 281 4:15:25.3 291 4:55:30.6 4:55:30.6 4:56:10.2
281 Grace Clark Travelers Rest SC 390 23 F 3 253 1:03:11.4 319 1:47:53.4 231 4:07:02.1 399 4:55:30.6 4:55:30.6 4:56:10.0
282 Maddie Kaprich Smyrna GA 667 23 F 3 218 1:01:15.5 265 1:43:48.2 310 4:17:23.6 260 4:55:36.8 4:55:36.8 4:56:14.3
283 Dawn Foley Mansfield MA 488 49 F 3 328 1:08:36.6 289 1:52:06.4 267 4:17:39.3 259 4:55:50.6 4:55:50.6 4:56:53.3
284 Brooks Hazelton Asheville NC 581 39 F 3 238 1:02:20.8 269 1:45:09.0 293 4:15:16.3 308 4:55:54.1 4:55:54.1 4:56:48.8
285 John Anthony Morganton NC 45 43 M 3 296 1:06:21.2 342 1:52:15.0 275 4:18:50.5 237 4:56:07.1 4:56:07.1 4:57:07.6
286 Jeremy Partin Mills River NC 877 35 M 3 251 1:03:10.6 308 1:47:29.1 288 4:16:14.5 287 4:56:08.7 4:56:08.7 4:57:06.1
287 Karen Westerby Coweta OK 1093 53 F 3 294 1:06:15.5 248 1:48:09.8 282 4:15:53.5 295 4:56:09.2 4:56:09.2 4:56:26.0
288 Andi Kurtz Knoxville TN 706 27 F 3 300 1:06:29.9 291 1:50:09.8 264 4:15:17.9 312 4:56:10.4 4:56:10.4 4:57:09.1
289 Sofia Contreras Mountain Home NC 64 29 F 3 161 58:17.2 202 1:38:22.2 325 4:15:40.8 317 4:56:53.9 4:56:53.9 4:57:05.8
290 Grace Everson Napoleon OH 476 26 F 3 235 1:02:17.8 262 1:44:39.7 297 4:15:41.3 321 4:57:00.4 4:57:00.4 4:57:24.6
291 Glory Everson Napoleon OH 475 16 F 3 236 1:02:19.0 261 1:44:39.9 296 4:15:41.4 322 4:57:00.6 4:57:00.6 4:57:24.9
292 Elizabeth McLean Asheville NC 140 35 F 3 339 1:09:40.0 333 1:55:01.2 269 4:20:40.7 235 4:57:56.0 4:57:56.0 4:58:59.0
293 Adam Green Johnson City TN 536 31 M 3 104 55:45.7 112 1:32:36.3 334 4:11:52.8 382 4:58:04.9 4:58:04.9 4:58:51.4
294 Spenser Seifert Asheville NC 966 22 M 3 247 1:02:58.6 223 1:43:58.5 309 4:17:24.9 311 4:58:09.2 4:58:09.2 4:58:47.9
295 Matthew Smallwood Louisville KY 981 38 M 3 254 1:03:11.8 285 1:46:34.6 316 4:20:54.0 236 4:58:10.4 4:58:10.4 4:58:48.8
296 Pete Mistretta Chicago IL 818 52 M 3 225 1:01:27.0 246 1:43:19.8 321 4:19:22.8 268 4:58:13.7 4:58:13.7 4:58:50.7
297 Kelly Owings Simpsonville SC 158 42 F 3 263 1:04:19.5 303 1:48:20.8 301 4:19:46.5 267 4:58:36.7 4:58:36.7 4:58:52.7
298 Bill Stott Omaha NE 1015 56 M 3 351 1:11:18.2 296 1:55:01.9 270 4:20:47.0 246 4:58:38.7 4:58:38.7 4:59:39.6
299 Crystal Creasy Omaha NE 413 34 F 3 352 1:11:18.8 293 1:55:01.8 271 4:20:47.3 247 4:58:39.4 4:58:39.4 4:59:40.1
300 Jeff Dugre De Pere WI 458 44 M 3 196 1:00:27.7 211 1:40:49.0 332 4:19:35.7 274 4:58:47.1 4:58:47.1 4:59:17.8
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
301 Randall Pickenpaugh Waynesville NC 888 54 M 3 308 1:06:44.9 312 1:51:09.6 287 4:19:45.0 277 4:59:02.9 4:59:02.9 4:59:37.4
302 Ken Fattmann Ozark MO 8 63 M 2 340 1:09:40.4 335 1:55:10.4 266 4:20:41.8 263 4:59:04.2 4:59:04.2 5:00:05.7
303 Lynn Phillips Lexington KY 18 58 F 2 338 1:09:39.8 337 1:55:11.3 268 4:20:46.7 261 4:59:05.1 4:59:05.1 5:00:06.7
304 Rebecca Elowski Apex NC 468 45 F 3 283 1:05:38.0 346 1:51:58.2 300 4:23:14.1 210 4:59:11.1 4:59:11.1 4:59:47.1
305 Jackie Todd Owasso OK 1044 58 F 3 295 1:06:15.8 282 1:49:33.4 303 4:21:33.6 248 4:59:26.0 4:59:26.0 4:59:44.0
306 Stephen Robertson Waynesville NC 927 66 M 3 240 1:02:29.0 304 1:46:31.1 298 4:17:34.4 335 4:59:40.3 4:59:40.3 5:00:06.9
307 Anca Vintu Sandy Springs GA 1062 43 F 3 312 1:06:49.0 272 1:49:50.4 302 4:21:48.5 249 4:59:45.4 4:59:45.4 5:00:25.6
308 Whitney Sheffield Montgomery AL 972 35 F 3 268 1:04:34.8 306 1:48:45.3 304 4:21:02.3 269 4:59:54.8 4:59:54.8 5:00:41.4
309 Jennifer Self Murrells Inlet SC 1308 27 F 3 364 1:13:38.7 384 2:03:27.0 260 4:27:42.2 148 5:00:39.6 5:00:39.6 5:01:16.6
310 Miranda Wilkie Woodfin NC 1302 27 F 3 315 1:07:10.0 315 1:51:48.2 290 4:21:11.6 304 5:01:42.8 5:01:42.8 5:02:45.0
311 Jennifer Elliott Dunedin FL 466 47 F 3 273 1:04:53.8 237 1:46:28.6 315 4:20:30.8 328 5:02:11.2 5:02:11.2 5:02:42.0
312 Abigail Farrow Auburn AL 479 23 F 3 272 1:04:43.7 275 1:47:49.6 308 4:21:15.4 319 5:02:32.6 5:02:32.6 5:03:12.7
313 Adele Lehrke Columbus OH 731 41 F 3 424 1:22:55.3 391 2:13:36.1 159 4:20:55.8 342 5:03:26.3 5:03:26.3 5:04:22.2
314 Emily Summers Knoxville TN 183 33 F 3 369 1:14:18.1 358 2:01:34.0 262 4:25:50.7 250 5:03:49.5 5:03:49.5 5:04:37.4
315 Chelsea Drummond Beavercreek OH 453 35 F 3 349 1:10:56.4 292 1:54:39.2 294 4:24:59.8 288 5:04:56.6 5:04:56.6 5:06:10.6
316 Emilee Lord Asheville NC 745 22 F 3 182 59:58.3 199 1:39:51.8 366 4:25:58.0 282 5:05:41.8 5:05:41.8 5:06:16.5
317 Jenn Callahan Louisville KY 348 41 F 3 250 1:03:07.2 294 1:46:50.4 328 4:24:35.2 320 5:05:52.4 5:05:52.4 5:06:55.7
318 Douglas Myers Castle Hayne NC 839 44 M 3 353 1:11:19.8 377 2:00:08.1 289 4:29:15.6 222 5:05:53.3 5:05:53.3 5:06:32.8
319 Sean McLaren Black Mountain NC 797 29 M 3 321 1:07:43.7 348 1:54:07.4 295 4:25:05.0 324 5:06:32.2 5:06:32.2 5:06:58.4
320 Jaimela Dulaney Port Charlotte FL 77 56 F 3 285 1:05:54.9 339 1:51:40.2 320 4:27:15.0 276 5:06:32.3 5:06:32.3 5:07:06.5
321 Stacy Abernathy Fort Collins CO 252 55 F 3 260 1:04:04.7 274 1:47:09.8 286 4:15:35.6 412 5:07:01.8 5:07:01.8 5:07:39.8
322 Garrett Isham Charlotte NC 631 31 M 3 261 1:04:12.9 266 1:46:45.7 292 4:16:28.4 407 5:07:06.4 5:07:06.4 5:07:40.5
323 Caroline Beckmann Avon Lake OH 293 40 F 3 271 1:04:41.9 368 1:52:36.4 324 4:29:38.0 254 5:07:41.5 5:07:41.5 5:07:51.6
324 Monte Robinson Newport News VA 928 58 M 3 325 1:08:21.5 331 1:53:26.5 311 4:27:03.3 325 5:08:31.4 5:08:31.4 5:09:32.6
325 Jack Lantz Alexander NC 717 59 M 3 262 1:04:15.7 279 1:47:28.9 333 4:26:39.2 347 5:09:28.1 5:09:28.1 5:10:07.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
326 Timothy Ashley Durham NC 271 44 M 3 298 1:06:28.8 242 1:48:14.3 339 4:28:19.4 329 5:10:05.2 5:10:05.2 5:11:06.0
327 Sandy Thompson Raleigh NC 1041 55 F 3 303 1:06:31.5 326 1:51:23.2 331 4:29:43.6 299 5:10:05.8 5:10:05.8 5:10:39.0
328 Amanda Snook Asheville NC 991 35 F 3 313 1:07:01.2 290 1:50:40.7 335 4:30:00.1 292 5:10:06.9 5:10:06.9 5:11:15.5
329 Deanne Avery Morganton NC 47 40 F 3 368 1:14:11.7 343 2:00:15.0 317 4:34:54.6 218 5:11:13.5 5:11:13.5 5:12:14.4
330 Cheryl Akert Menomonee Falls WI 41 37 F 3 326 1:08:29.8 355 1:55:28.3 330 4:33:44.2 241 5:11:19.0 5:11:19.0 5:12:02.1
331 Erin Brown Kingsport TN 329 43 F 3 333 1:08:59.5 329 1:53:56.8 323 4:30:27.2 314 5:11:28.7 5:11:28.7 5:11:48.3
332 Kim Anthony Morganton NC 248 42 F 3 367 1:14:11.5 344 2:00:17.7 318 4:34:59.9 223 5:11:44.0 5:11:44.0 5:12:44.3
333 Mindy Hopper Madison NC 111 35 F 3 322 1:07:50.0 313 1:52:20.2 326 4:29:50.3 341 5:12:19.1 5:12:19.1 5:12:35.5
334 Justin Hopper Madison NC 617 36 M 3 320 1:07:24.8 307 1:51:38.5 329 4:29:52.2 339 5:12:19.6 5:12:19.6 5:12:35.4
335 Melanie Nekola Chesterton IN 841 43 F 3 317 1:07:16.9 328 1:52:13.0 345 4:32:47.6 309 5:13:27.7 5:13:27.7 5:14:09.5
336 John Podlewski Fletcher NC 894 45 M 3 256 1:03:13.7 362 1:50:44.7 365 4:36:43.9 233 5:13:57.0 5:13:57.0 5:14:21.8
337 Robert Townsend Libertyville IL 1046 65 M 3 329 1:08:39.9 314 1:53:17.2 327 4:30:49.1 355 5:14:38.8 5:14:38.8 5:15:08.0
338 Michelle Wells Minneola FL 168 39 F 3 416 1:19:54.3 376 2:08:39.0 305 4:41:03.2 164 5:14:44.7 5:14:44.7 5:15:32.1
339 Robin Hinshaw Franklin NC 600 69 F 3 363 1:13:37.8 360 2:01:05.2 319 4:36:18.3 266 5:14:54.6 5:14:54.6 5:16:10.6
340 Tara Tecce Brevard NC 1031 26 F 3 302 1:06:30.1 305 1:50:33.2 344 4:30:59.2 365 5:16:08.8 5:16:08.8 5:17:07.4
341 Ronald Thoma Elgin TX 1038 59 M 3 290 1:06:00.5 338 1:51:35.1 354 4:33:43.3 340 5:16:11.1 5:16:11.1 5:16:26.2
342 Jackie Crim Carterville IL 414 36 F 3 331 1:08:49.8 340 1:54:37.7 351 4:36:26.2 301 5:16:51.0 5:16:51.0 5:17:21.2
343 Sarah Crim Auburn AL 415 39 F 3 330 1:08:49.7 341 1:54:39.4 350 4:36:27.4 300 5:16:51.2 5:16:51.2 5:17:20.8
344 Christopher Evans Nashville TN 472 37 M 3 347 1:10:35.9 332 1:55:48.8 347 4:36:51.3 305 5:17:24.3 5:17:24.3 5:18:25.7
345 Paul Omness Marion OH 866 62 M 3 420 1:21:33.5 361 2:09:02.1 299 4:40:18.0 262 5:18:40.2 5:18:40.2 5:19:59.4
346 Claire Simpson Charlotte NC 977 26 F 3 198 1:00:28.9 253 1:42:26.7 377 4:32:35.0 384 5:18:49.2 5:18:49.2 5:19:07.1
347 Matthew Dattilo Charlotte NC 426 27 M 3 197 1:00:28.8 254 1:42:27.6 375 4:32:35.2 383 5:18:49.4 5:18:49.4 5:19:07.3
348 Casandra Lewis-Maudsley Gadsden AL 124 41 F 3 332 1:08:51.8 317 1:53:33.2 355 4:36:17.5 346 5:18:57.9 5:18:57.9 5:19:41.2
349 Nathan Dronen Milford OH 452 32 M 3 334 1:09:28.3 258 1:51:42.3 349 4:33:02.5 379 5:19:09.6 5:19:09.6 5:20:24.8
350 Jennifer Price Greenville NC 166 36 F 3 404 1:18:26.2 369 2:06:33.2 307 4:39:44.0 296 5:20:00.1 5:20:00.1 5:21:05.8
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
351 Monica Martin Fort Lauderdale FL 769 56 F 3 360 1:13:19.5 359 2:00:46.6 348 4:41:56.8 307 5:22:33.2 5:22:33.2 5:23:48.5
352 Jennie Savage Asheville NC 948 37 F 3 337 1:09:38.2 336 1:55:09.1 336 4:34:48.7 396 5:22:47.9 5:22:47.9 5:23:51.5
353 Jared Pasik Ladson SC 1321 31 M 3 392 1:17:07.6 383 2:06:55.1 306 4:39:55.5 349 5:22:56.2 5:22:56.2 5:23:49.9
354 Naomi Bent Chesapeake VA 298 26 F 3 394 1:17:30.9 366 2:05:06.3 343 4:45:24.3 278 5:24:48.9 5:24:48.9 5:25:53.2
355 Hannah Ockerman Horse Shoe NC 859 30 F 3 239 1:02:28.9 297 1:46:12.7 380 4:37:13.2 395 5:24:56.9 5:24:56.9 5:25:39.7
356 Holland Fong Durham NC 490 28 F 3 356 1:12:03.9 347 1:58:24.5 352 4:40:17.9 363 5:25:01.2 5:25:01.2 5:25:44.6
357 Jay Campbell Wray CO 353 57 M 3 393 1:17:26.7 408 2:10:46.7 322 4:47:13.4 257 5:25:20.6 5:25:20.6 5:26:43.6
358 Michael Blaine Blue Ridge GA 308 62 M 3 374 1:14:43.6 354 2:01:40.6 360 4:46:03.4 283 5:25:49.3 5:25:49.3 5:26:54.0
359 Gregory Perreault Boone NC 161 35 M 3 355 1:11:30.6 382 2:01:00.9 353 4:43:01.1 348 5:25:55.5 5:25:55.5 5:26:51.6
360 Jilianne Leary Tarboro NC 725 20 F 3 306 1:06:34.9 325 1:51:26.1 381 4:42:47.4 350 5:26:09.3 5:26:09.3 5:27:03.9
361 Lindsay Inman Mt Juliet TN 630 40 F 3 390 1:16:44.3 388 2:07:00.0 341 4:47:06.9 279 5:26:36.8 5:26:36.8 5:27:39.5
362 Erin Alred Baxter KY 262 32 F 3 386 1:16:34.1 372 2:04:57.6 346 4:45:44.1 316 5:26:47.0 5:26:47.0 5:27:53.8
363 Kristie Brush Paducah KY 339 32 F 3 342 1:09:48.9 299 1:53:41.4 369 4:42:08.3 364 5:26:56.1 5:26:56.1 5:27:52.8
364 Jacquelyne Shainis Easton MA 970 23 F 3 344 1:09:59.0 371 1:58:17.8 358 4:42:08.2 375 5:28:06.2 5:28:06.2 5:29:05.8
365 James Ingrassia Roanoke VA 11 44 M 2 375 1:14:54.5 287 1:58:17.8 357 4:42:03.9 385 5:28:26.8 5:28:26.8 5:29:26.3
366 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 15 52 M 2 414 1:19:15.7 356 2:06:18.5 337 4:46:11.8 344 5:28:46.2 5:28:46.2 5:30:04.4
367 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 131 52 M 3 413 1:19:15.3 357 2:06:18.1 338 4:46:12.1 343 5:28:46.4 5:28:46.4 5:30:05.0
368 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL 1090 54 F 3 350 1:11:04.8 381 2:00:24.8 374 4:50:06.7 289 5:30:07.1 5:30:07.1 5:30:19.2
369 Robert Hartley Cumming GA 574 51 M 3 316 1:07:13.1 310 1:51:36.5 382 4:43:08.1 392 5:30:18.1 5:30:18.1 5:30:54.6
370 Kat Yeager Columbus IN 1122 57 F 3 319 1:07:24.3 327 1:52:16.7 387 4:46:10.8 358 5:30:28.4 5:30:28.4 5:30:32.8
371 Sandy Johann Independence MO 641 60 F 3 358 1:12:44.7 379 2:01:52.1 367 4:48:21.2 345 5:30:56.0 5:30:56.0 5:31:39.2
372 Angela Jones Overland Park KS 655 47 F 3 341 1:09:47.1 352 1:56:38.7 386 4:49:19.9 338 5:31:46.9 5:31:46.9 5:32:30.2
373 Monica Bazan Dallas TX 287 48 F 3 395 1:17:33.3 375 2:06:15.4 361 4:51:20.6 303 5:31:47.4 5:31:47.4 5:32:39.0
374 Kari Hobbs Dallas TX 606 51 F 3 396 1:17:33.4 374 2:06:15.1 362 4:51:21.1 302 5:31:47.8 5:31:47.8 5:32:38.9
375 Tianchu Liang Charlotte NC 737 26 M 3 307 1:06:38.4 280 1:49:52.6 378 4:40:28.4 413 5:32:02.6 5:32:02.6 5:32:41.6
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
376 Jennifer Christopher New London CT 386 37 F 3 335 1:09:32.8 389 2:00:01.9 370 4:48:40.9 353 5:32:17.1 5:32:17.1 5:32:28.2
377 Christin Mobley Columbia SC 821 28 F 3 377 1:15:15.3 396 2:06:22.8 364 4:52:01.0 332 5:33:48.7 5:33:48.7 5:34:52.8
378 William Carter Garner NC 365 27 M 3 378 1:15:15.4 395 2:06:22.3 363 4:52:00.5 333 5:33:52.5 5:33:52.5 5:34:56.6
379 Jen Mommens Saint Louis MO 824 37 F 3 354 1:11:25.5 351 1:58:00.5 371 4:47:19.6 390 5:34:14.8 5:34:14.8 5:34:35.3
380 Leonold Evans Chicago IL 474 27 M 3 366 1:14:06.2 350 2:00:34.5 376 4:50:42.6 356 5:34:36.9 5:34:36.9 5:35:55.8
381 Sharon Showalter Charlottesville VA 1293 60 F 3 381 1:15:42.2 392 2:06:28.0 359 4:50:49.3 362 5:35:30.7 5:35:30.7 5:36:57.7
382 Rachyl Moore Highlands Ranch CO 829 31 F 3 359 1:13:13.7 353 2:00:07.9 379 4:50:51.2 374 5:36:45.9 5:36:45.9 5:37:43.0
383 Myles Castro Chicago IL 370 30 M 3 383 1:15:53.9 370 2:04:09.6 368 4:51:07.9 387 5:37:54.7 5:37:54.7 5:38:43.9
384 Mikayla Moore Trussville AL 828 28 F 3 387 1:16:36.9 406 2:09:32.7 372 4:58:52.8 331 5:40:40.0 5:40:40.0 5:41:45.4
385 Erin Meacham Homewood AL 802 28 F 3 388 1:16:38.1 405 2:09:33.3 373 4:58:53.8 330 5:40:40.7 5:40:40.7 5:41:45.1
386 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC 275 42 M 3 408 1:18:42.7 401 2:11:28.4 384 5:03:33.8 281 5:43:15.3 5:43:15.3 5:44:23.4
387 Brad Hartger Cincinnati OH 569 41 M 3 336 1:09:35.8 345 1:55:44.4 399 4:55:38.7 394 5:43:19.3 5:43:19.3 5:44:26.7
388 James Frankie Ridgewood Queens NY 493 35 M 3 370 1:14:19.0 373 2:02:45.2 340 4:42:51.3 427 5:43:32.6 5:43:32.6 5:44:21.0
389 Patrick Bene New Port Richey FL 50 54 M 3 362 1:13:37.3 378 2:02:31.6 389 4:57:38.5 380 5:43:45.7 5:43:45.7 5:44:33.8
390 Patricia Rosa Prairie Village KS 931 55 F 3 357 1:12:26.4 385 2:02:18.5 392 4:57:58.4 376 5:43:59.2 5:43:59.2 5:44:42.5
391 Katie Ward Mills River NC 1080 33 F 3 365 1:14:02.1 393 2:04:55.1 391 5:00:13.3 359 5:44:41.0 5:44:41.0 5:45:41.7
392 Courtney Lowery Flat Rock NC 749 36 F 3 348 1:10:51.6 386 2:00:58.2 388 4:55:50.9 402 5:45:02.2 5:45:02.2 5:45:58.5
393 Heidi Hebert Pace FL 584 44 F 3 371 1:14:33.2 364 2:02:04.8 397 4:59:55.3 366 5:45:19.0 5:45:19.0 5:46:28.4
394 Benjamin Hebert Pace FL 583 43 M 3 373 1:14:33.4 363 2:02:05.0 396 4:59:55.3 367 5:45:19.3 5:45:19.3 5:46:28.4
395 Dawn Dryden New Bern NC 454 44 F 3 372 1:14:33.2 365 2:02:05.4 395 4:59:55.4 368 5:45:19.7 5:45:19.7 5:46:28.9
396 Anthony Morgan Franklin NC 830 46 M 3 406 1:18:42.1 404 2:11:29.4 385 5:03:36.6 369 5:49:05.2 5:49:05.2 5:50:13.4
397 Stephanie Morgan Franklin NC 831 41 F 3 407 1:18:42.1 403 2:11:28.9 383 5:03:32.1 371 5:49:05.9 5:49:05.9 5:50:13.9
398 Joe Klunk Kiawah Island SC 686 63 M 3     431 1:56:34.4 408 5:01:25.9 401 5:50:16.4 5:50:16.4 5:50:16.4
399 Rebecca Beagan Belleville MI 288 27 F 3 379 1:15:22.8 413 2:08:59.6 390 5:04:13.8 378 5:50:21.0 5:50:21.0 5:51:39.4
400 Heidi Paulus Frederick MD 881 42 F 3 410 1:18:58.8 407 2:12:01.1 394 5:08:30.2 352 5:51:57.3 5:51:57.3 5:53:17.2
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
401 Rick Purcell Charlotte NC 906 58 M 3 389 1:16:41.8 387 2:06:54.1 402 5:07:23.9 370 5:52:54.8 5:52:54.8 5:54:08.0
402 Lauren Black Durham NC 1316 31 F 3 402 1:18:10.0 380 2:07:29.5 401 5:07:39.8 389 5:54:34.0 5:54:34.0 5:55:29.8
403 Lauren Hartger Cincinnati OH 570 39 F 3 417 1:20:23.8 418 2:15:09.6 393 5:11:02.4 354 5:54:39.3 5:54:39.3 5:55:47.0
404 Bradford Hudgins Hendersonville NC 625 69 M 3 391 1:16:46.3 394 2:07:40.3 400 5:07:40.8 391 5:54:48.1 5:54:48.1 5:55:51.6
405 Marion Blackburn Greenville NC 306 58 F 3 403 1:18:25.0 409 2:11:47.6 403 5:14:47.8 293 5:54:54.8 5:54:54.8 5:56:00.8
406 Valerie Isham Charlotte NC 632 30 F 3 345 1:10:08.0 311 1:54:32.5 409 5:01:44.9 426 6:00:02.0 6:00:02.0 6:00:35.3
407 Chase Cravens Jacksonville NC 411 27 M 3 400 1:17:52.4 419 2:13:11.6 398 5:12:07.4 400 6:00:52.1 6:00:52.1 6:01:54.8
408 Caitlin O'Donnell Jacksonville FL 862 34 F 3 419 1:20:47.1 423 2:17:13.4     430 6:02:46.8 6:02:46.8 6:03:52.0
409 Karen Solomons Charleston SC 993 30 F 3 384 1:16:11.4 411 2:09:41.0 405 5:13:06.9 408 6:04:04.7 6:04:04.7 6:05:11.3
410 Rebecca Habing Hendersonville NC 551 37 F 3 397 1:17:40.4 390 2:08:13.7 412 5:16:01.4 406 6:06:18.8 6:06:18.8 6:07:37.4
411 Anna Bergamini Richmond Heights MO 299 28 F 3 399 1:17:44.6 416 2:11:44.6 407 5:15:56.5 420 6:09:32.8 6:09:32.8 6:10:44.6
412 Elisabeth Martin St. Louis MO 767 29 F 3 398 1:17:44.3 417 2:11:44.9 406 5:15:56.1 421 6:09:33.0 6:09:33.0 6:10:44.4
413 Jennifer Cunningham Gastonia NC 70 26 F 3 411 1:18:59.7 410 2:12:24.5 413 5:20:49.2 405 6:10:32.5 6:10:32.5 6:10:47.8
414 Frans Tegroen Charlotte NC 1032 62 M 3 376 1:15:12.0 412 2:08:44.7 416 5:20:04.6 418 6:13:10.1 6:13:10.1 6:14:28.1
415 Frederick Lux Spartanburg SC 129 40 M 3 415 1:19:34.7 402 2:12:20.6 414 5:21:22.6 417 6:14:28.0 6:14:28.0 6:14:28.0
416 Dana Debardelaben Brownsboro AL 1311 49 F 3 430 1:26:24.0 429 2:27:23.4 404 5:30:46.0 361 6:15:20.0 6:15:20.0 6:16:26.7
417 Catlin Wenger Independence MO 1091 34 F 3 412 1:19:15.2 428 2:19:17.5 410 5:26:46.1 404 6:16:20.7 6:16:20.7 6:17:39.6
418 Becky Ignatowicz York SC 113 47 F 3 422 1:22:01.5 367 2:09:47.4 419 5:24:17.9 422 6:18:03.3 6:18:03.3 6:19:21.0
419 Anna Chancellor Athens AL 379 41 F 3 409 1:18:45.4 400 2:11:15.3 415 5:21:50.3 424 6:18:13.9 6:18:13.9 6:19:22.3
420 Melissa Adamson Greenville NC 254 39 F 3 405 1:18:26.4 414 2:12:07.2 420 5:27:10.4 416 6:19:55.1 6:19:55.1 6:20:59.7
421 Matthew Shepard Charlotte NC 975 27 M 3 426 1:24:04.9 422 2:20:24.0 411 5:28:07.2 415 6:20:27.0 6:20:27.0 6:21:15.0
422 Ciara Cravens Jacksonville NC 412 25 F 3 401 1:17:53.7 420 2:13:27.6 422 5:32:22.0 398 6:20:40.4 6:20:40.4 6:21:43.3
423 Evelyn Warr-Cummings Lewis Center OH 1081 53 F 3 421 1:21:34.5 399 2:13:52.8 426 5:39:28.4 381 6:25:38.7 6:25:38.7 6:26:57.3
424 Eric Bruce Charlotte NC 336 56 M 3 427 1:24:08.2 398 2:16:12.8 421 5:32:26.8 419 6:25:39.5 6:25:39.5 6:28:05.5
425 Suz Kaprich Smyrna GA 668 57 F 3 423 1:22:40.2 415 2:16:36.4 423 5:39:24.7 403 6:28:44.8 6:28:44.8 6:29:47.6
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
426 Nena Kopecek Austin TX 692 51 F 3 432 1:26:38.2 426 2:26:27.0 418 5:39:14.7 409 6:30:20.2 6:30:20.2 6:30:33.4
427 Deanna Thoma Elgin TX 1037 62 F 3 431 1:26:38.2 427 2:26:29.8 417 5:39:13.4 410 6:30:34.8 6:30:34.8 6:30:47.9
428 Kathy Caudill Morral OH 372 66 F 3 418 1:20:45.5 425 2:19:14.4     431 6:34:22.1 6:34:22.1 6:35:40.7
429 Brian Miller Oakfield WI 810 58 M 3 428 1:24:27.5 424 2:22:51.4 424 5:47:00.0 411 6:38:23.2 6:38:23.2 6:39:45.9
430 Hannah Foust Knoxville TN 491 29 F 3 429 1:25:06.0 421 2:20:47.2 425 5:46:13.4 414 6:38:28.8 6:38:28.8 6:39:48.5
431 Mahmoud Khelah Ocala FL 678 48 M 3 385 1:16:15.1 397 2:08:10.6 428 6:00:35.6 425 6:58:15.3 6:58:15.3 6:59:30.5
432 Divyang Soni Cincinnati OH 994 25 M 3 425 1:23:51.7 430 2:26:46.3 427 6:13:54.3 428 7:16:20.8 7:16:20.8 7:16:58.7
DQ Abbi Blanton Denver CO 309 24 F 3 382 1:15:53.1         DQ --- --- ---
DQ Alyssa Spears Denver CO 998 28 F 3 380 1:15:28.4         DQ --- --- ---