Sunday Biltmore Half/Full Marathon

Age Group Results

March 17, 2019


Results by Idaph Timing


Men: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Marathon

Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 36 Karen Webster Decatur GA 1086 42 2 50:21.8 1 1:23:30.4 1 3:08:08.9 1 3:35:12.1 3:35:12.1 3:35:12.1
2 39 Kristin Herring Newport News VA 104 40 1 49:38.7 2 1:23:34.8 2 3:11:38.5 2 3:37:54.6 3:37:54.6 3:37:54.6
3 42 Keiko Tateiwa Nolensville TN 1028 48 3 51:12.5 3 1:24:22.9 3 3:11:39.2 3 3:38:49.1 3:38:49.1 3:38:49.1
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 12 Rob Hennick Moorpark CA 588 56 1 45:25.3 1 1:14:54.0 1 2:52:41.6 1 3:18:48.0 3:18:48.0 3:18:48.0
2 13 Howard Ende Johnson City TN 469 54 2 46:59.9 2 1:17:05.8 2 2:54:10.0 2 3:19:04.4 3:19:04.4 3:19:04.4
3 14 Benjamin Walker Seattle WA 1070 42 3 48:01.7 3 1:19:17.2 3 2:55:27.1 3 3:19:44.8 3:19:44.8 3:19:44.8
 
Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Ashley Carreon Oklahoma City OK 360 30 1 40:23.5 1 1:06:46.9 1 2:29:51.9 1 2:52:32.3 2:52:32.3 2:52:32.3
2 6 Catherine Duggan Nashville TN 457 27 2 41:29.8 2 1:08:28.1 2 2:37:30.7 2 3:04:34.8 3:04:34.8 3:04:34.8
3 9 Erica Schramm Las Vegas NV 962 41 3 43:29.8 3 1:12:27.2 3 2:45:28.2 3 3:08:53.7 3:08:53.7 3:08:53.7
4 19 Kelsey Hanger Asheville NC 562 28 5 50:50.0 5 1:23:06.9 4 3:01:06.5 4 3:25:14.0 3:25:14.0 3:25:14.0
5 27 Malynda Kerksick Southern Pines NC 673 38 4 47:30.2 4 1:19:08.8 5 3:01:24.5 5 3:27:45.4 3:27:45.4 3:27:45.4
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Nathan Stewart Cincinnati OH 1010 36 1 41:23.2 2 1:08:28.5 1 2:31:58.2 1 2:53:55.8 2:53:55.8 2:53:55.8
2 3 Daniel Matena Charlotte NC 1323 35 4 41:41.3 4 1:09:11.0 2 2:33:55.2 2 2:54:33.5 2:54:33.5 2:54:33.5
3 4 Matt Hudson Cincinnati OH 626 30 2 41:23.3 1 1:08:28.3 3 2:37:39.9 3 3:01:46.5 3:01:46.5 3:01:46.5
4 5 Steven Montgomery Weaverville NC 826 44 3 41:23.8 3 1:08:29.7 4 2:38:40.2 4 3:03:45.9 3:03:45.9 3:03:45.9
5 7 Dennis Malecki Grand Rapids MI 760 33 5 42:14.0 5 1:10:19.7 5 2:42:47.1 5 3:06:16.2 3:06:16.2 3:06:16.2
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 277 Glory Everson Napoleon OH 475 16 1 1:02:19.0 1 1:44:39.9 1 4:15:41.4 1 4:57:00.6 4:57:00.6 4:57:24.9
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 165 James Nolan Ellicott City MD 852 19 1 1:03:11.2 1 1:47:54.7 1 3:55:46.8 1 4:23:14.9 4:23:14.9 4:23:53.9
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 25 Keiley Gaston Durham NC 505 22 2 49:32.4 2 1:21:46.8 1 3:02:13.8 1 3:27:38.7 3:27:38.7 3:27:46.5
2 48 Grace Denton Asheville NC 441 22 1 48:52.7 1 1:21:10.6 2 3:11:26.1 2 3:42:32.1 3:42:32.1 3:42:35.6
3 65 Hannah Burnette Mount Juliet TN 1306 22 3 52:45.9 3 1:28:07.0 3 3:24:56.9 3 3:52:51.7 3:52:51.7 3:52:57.5
4 69 Danielle Ramsby Charleston SC 908 23 4 57:22.8 4 1:32:56.3 4 3:27:21.1 4 3:54:46.2 3:54:46.2 3:54:57.3
5 77 Natalie Connell Lancaster PA 401 22 7 57:56.1 8 1:36:56.4 5 3:29:46.6 5 3:57:40.0 3:57:40.0 3:58:09.4
6 78 Mia Hodges Bellingham WA 607 21 5 57:55.4 7 1:36:56.3 6 3:29:46.8 6 3:57:40.8 3:57:40.8 3:58:09.8
7 95 Alexa Landsberger Arlington Heights IL 711 21 6 57:55.4 9 1:36:56.9 7 3:33:44.9 7 4:04:37.8 4:04:37.8 4:05:06.9
8 109 Corey Gerberdolan Asheville NC 516 23 8 57:59.7 6 1:35:47.6 9 3:37:13.8 8 4:06:55.7 4:06:55.7 4:07:19.7
9 110 Michaela Johnson Carrboro NC 652 21 9 58:11.9 5 1:35:27.3 8 3:37:09.0 9 4:06:56.8 4:06:56.8 4:07:07.3
10 119 Savannah Lee Atlanta GA 729 23 10 58:59.0 10 1:37:41.1 10 3:38:41.3 10 4:10:07.6 4:10:07.6 4:10:41.4
11 180 Sutton Davis Kingsport TN 432 23 15 1:03:05.1 15 1:44:44.3 11 3:55:54.0 11 4:27:24.2 4:27:24.2 4:28:11.1
12 193 Paige Kuester Asheville NC 702 23 12 1:00:14.1 11 1:39:36.2 12 3:58:29.5 12 4:33:07.1 4:33:07.1 4:33:44.8
13 194 Annie Norman Atlanta GA 853 24 14 1:02:51.7 14 1:43:56.8 13 3:59:02.5 13 4:33:43.3 4:33:43.3 4:34:31.0
14 245 Emily Campbell Huntsville AL 352 24 18 1:05:00.3 16 1:47:29.7 15 4:09:42.4 14 4:49:29.2 4:49:29.2 4:50:06.3
15 267 Grace Clark Travelers Rest SC 390 23 16 1:03:11.4 18 1:47:53.4 14 4:07:02.1 15 4:55:30.6 4:55:30.6 4:56:10.0
16 268 Maddie Kaprich Smyrna GA 667 23 13 1:01:15.5 13 1:43:48.2 16 4:17:23.6 16 4:55:36.8 4:55:36.8 4:56:14.3
17 296 Abigail Farrow Auburn AL 479 23 17 1:04:43.7 17 1:47:49.6 17 4:21:15.4 17 5:02:32.6 5:02:32.6 5:03:12.7
18 300 Emilee Lord Asheville NC 745 22 11 59:58.3 12 1:39:51.8 18 4:25:58.0 18 5:05:41.8 5:05:41.8 5:06:16.5
19 344 Jilianne Leary Tarboro NC 725 20 19 1:06:34.9 19 1:51:26.1 20 4:42:47.4 19 5:26:09.3 5:26:09.3 5:27:03.9
20 348 Jacquelyne Shainis Easton MA 970 23 20 1:09:59.0 20 1:58:17.8 19 4:42:08.2 20 5:28:06.2 5:28:06.2 5:29:05.8
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 17 Ben Walden Durham NC 1069 24 1 47:17.9 1 1:16:59.2 1 2:56:02.8 1 3:24:44.9 3:24:44.9 3:24:47.7
2 23 Tyler Keller Charlotte NC 671 20 2 49:29.0 2 1:20:47.3 2 3:00:35.7 2 3:27:01.1 3:27:01.1 3:27:01.1
3 58 Callum Breene Wilton CT 323 22 3 49:32.3 3 1:23:50.3 3 3:17:44.1 3 3:48:10.5 3:48:10.5 3:48:18.7
4 98 Ryan Johnson Carrboro NC 653 21 7 58:13.2 7 1:35:27.7 5 3:32:46.3 4 4:04:59.1 4:04:59.1 4:05:09.2
5 138 Wesley Gregory Fort Mill SC 542 22 4 51:27.4 4 1:23:57.5 4 3:29:56.8 5 4:15:45.7 4:15:45.7 4:16:11.6
6 141 Willard Robinson Asheville NC 169 23 10 1:01:54.4 10 1:39:55.1 7 3:42:58.1 6 4:17:10.5 4:17:10.5 4:17:53.5
7 149 Jared Yatckoske Mills River NC 1121 24 5 55:03.1 5 1:31:59.5 6 3:42:44.4 7 4:18:51.3 4:18:51.3 4:18:59.4
8 174 Patrick McGrady Asheville NC 794 22 9 1:00:23.5 9 1:39:08.8 8 3:49:03.2 8 4:24:59.2 4:24:59.2 4:25:22.9
9 177 Kyle Jastram Asheville NC 636 23 8 1:00:22.6 8 1:39:07.8 9 3:51:25.7 9 4:25:00.4 4:25:00.4 4:25:24.8
10 249 Cody Mitchell Lexington KY 149 22 6 55:37.1 6 1:33:00.1 10 4:16:08.8 10 4:50:31.0 4:50:31.0 4:50:40.5
11 280 Spenser Seifert Asheville NC 966 22 11 1:02:58.6 11 1:43:58.5 11 4:17:24.9 11 4:58:09.2 4:58:09.2 4:58:47.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 24 Elizabeth Bradt Eastover NC 322 26 2 49:49.1 1 1:21:50.9 1 3:00:51.9 1 3:27:14.4 3:27:14.4 3:28:05.4
2 61 Katelynne Walker Greenville SC 1071 28 3 53:23.6 3 1:28:24.7 2 3:21:04.1 2 3:50:42.0 3:50:42.0 3:51:13.1
3 66 Elizabeth Elmore Asheville UT 467 28 6 56:36.8 6 1:32:22.9 3 3:25:04.2 3 3:53:17.3 3:53:17.3 3:53:35.6
4 67 Samantha Reilly Tallahassee FL 917 27 1 49:17.6 2 1:22:42.8 4 3:25:31.5 4 3:54:19.9 3:54:19.9 3:54:22.8
5 89 Mary Gadus Columbus MS 500 28 5 54:29.8 5 1:30:16.2 5 3:29:05.8 5 4:01:25.1 4:01:25.1 4:02:45.3
6 93 Emily Scothorn Charlotte NC 965 28 4 53:35.4 4 1:28:33.0 6 3:29:25.3 6 4:02:52.7 4:02:52.7 4:03:44.1
7 97 Bri Blacha Aiken SC 304 27 8 57:35.7 8 1:35:05.4 7 3:34:39.5 7 4:04:57.0 4:04:57.0 4:05:24.2
8 112 Stephanie Langford Littleton CO 715 29 7 57:27.1 7 1:32:44.0 8 3:35:59.6 8 4:07:18.2 4:07:18.2 4:07:47.6
9 164 Rachael Hall Longmont CO 559 27 13 1:00:10.4 12 1:39:32.2 9 3:50:40.4 9 4:23:08.9 4:23:08.9 4:23:50.0
10 172 Julia Bips Aiken SC 55 27 12 1:00:08.5 11 1:39:21.8 10 3:51:26.0 10 4:24:35.3 4:24:35.3 4:25:01.9
11 176 Amber Affeldt Fort Bragg NC 255 27 21 1:04:31.9 21 1:46:02.7 11 3:55:40.1 11 4:25:00.3 4:25:00.3 4:26:15.5
12 181 Shaina Brown Kingsport TN 334 27 20 1:03:04.4 20 1:44:44.0 12 3:55:51.3 12 4:27:24.3 4:27:24.3 4:28:11.2
13 186 Beverly Koran Arden NC 693 29 17 1:01:17.3 18 1:43:39.4 15 3:58:02.7 13 4:29:51.1 4:29:51.1 4:30:28.6
14 187 Manar Khaskia Arlington VA 677 28 11 59:19.6 14 1:40:27.9 14 3:57:19.3 14 4:29:56.3 4:29:56.3 4:30:25.0
15 198 Angela Day Hendersonville NC 434 28 15 1:00:33.3 13 1:39:45.4 13 3:56:32.5 15 4:35:02.0 4:35:02.0 4:35:33.7
16 215 Micaela Holland New Orleans LA 610 29 22 1:05:12.0 22 1:47:06.8 17 4:02:46.8 16 4:40:18.1 4:40:18.1 4:41:31.1
17 216 Anne Thompson Baton Rouge LA 1039 29 23 1:05:12.4 23 1:47:07.3 16 4:02:46.7 17 4:40:18.2 4:40:18.2 4:41:31.1
18 218 Danielle Burch Gastonia NC 342 29 19 1:02:34.6 17 1:43:10.3 19 4:04:08.8 18 4:41:36.2 4:41:36.2 4:42:21.5
19 227 Amanda Judice Asheville NC 1291 26 10 59:12.5 10 1:38:34.4 18 4:03:44.9 19 4:44:18.6 4:44:18.6 4:44:56.1
20 255 Ashlyn Lassiter Landis NC 720 28 16 1:01:11.9 15 1:40:37.1 20 4:07:35.9 20 4:52:05.7 4:52:05.7 4:52:30.4
21 274 Andi Kurtz Knoxville TN 706 27 24 1:06:29.9 24 1:50:09.8 21 4:15:17.9 21 4:56:10.4 4:56:10.4 4:57:09.1
22 275 Sofia Contreras Mountain Home NC 64 29 9 58:17.2 9 1:38:22.2 22 4:15:40.8 22 4:56:53.9 4:56:53.9 4:57:05.8
23 276 Grace Everson Napoleon OH 476 26 18 1:02:17.8 19 1:44:39.7 23 4:15:41.3 23 4:57:00.4 4:57:00.4 4:57:24.6
24 293 Jennifer Self Murrells Inlet SC 1308 27 28 1:13:38.7 28 2:03:27.0 25 4:27:42.2 24 5:00:39.6 5:00:39.6 5:01:16.6
25 294 Miranda Wilkie Woodfin NC 1302 27 26 1:07:10.0 26 1:51:48.2 24 4:21:11.6 25 5:01:42.8 5:01:42.8 5:02:45.0
26 324 Tara Tecce Brevard NC 1031 26 25 1:06:30.1 25 1:50:33.2 26 4:30:59.2 26 5:16:08.8 5:16:08.8 5:17:07.4
27 330 Claire Simpson Charlotte NC 977 26 14 1:00:28.9 16 1:42:26.7 27 4:32:35.0 27 5:18:49.2 5:18:49.2 5:19:07.1
28 338 Naomi Bent Chesapeake VA 298 26 34 1:17:30.9 29 2:05:06.3 29 4:45:24.3 28 5:24:48.9 5:24:48.9 5:25:53.2
29 340 Holland Fong Durham NC 490 28 27 1:12:03.9 27 1:58:24.5 28 4:40:17.9 29 5:25:01.2 5:25:01.2 5:25:44.6
30 359 Christin Mobley Columbia SC 821 28 29 1:15:15.3 30 2:06:22.8 30 4:52:01.0 30 5:33:48.7 5:33:48.7 5:34:52.8
31 366 Mikayla Moore Trussville AL 828 28 32 1:16:36.9 32 2:09:32.7 31 4:58:52.8 31 5:40:40.0 5:40:40.0 5:41:45.4
32 367 Erin Meacham Homewood AL 802 28 33 1:16:38.1 33 2:09:33.3 32 4:58:53.8 32 5:40:40.7 5:40:40.7 5:41:45.1
33 381 Rebecca Beagan Belleville MI 288 27 30 1:15:22.8 31 2:08:59.6 33 5:04:13.8 33 5:50:21.0 5:50:21.0 5:51:39.4
34 393 Anna Bergamini Richmond Heights MO 299 28 36 1:17:44.6 34 2:11:44.6 35 5:15:56.5 34 6:09:32.8 6:09:32.8 6:10:44.6
35 394 Elisabeth Martin St. Louis MO 767 29 35 1:17:44.3 35 2:11:44.9 34 5:15:56.1 35 6:09:33.0 6:09:33.0 6:10:44.4
36 395 Jennifer Cunningham Gastonia NC 70 26 38 1:18:59.7 36 2:12:24.5 36 5:20:49.2 36 6:10:32.5 6:10:32.5 6:10:47.8
37 404 Ciara Cravens Jacksonville NC 412 25 37 1:17:53.7 37 2:13:27.6 37 5:32:22.0 37 6:20:40.4 6:20:40.4 6:21:43.3
38 412 Hannah Foust Knoxville TN 491 29 39 1:25:06.0 38 2:20:47.2 38 5:46:13.4 38 6:38:28.8 6:38:28.8 6:39:48.5
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Tyler Wike Bryson City NC 1101 25 1 41:41.5 1 1:09:10.9 1 2:40:37.9 1 3:06:52.1 3:06:52.1 3:06:52.1
2 20 Mike Standish Atlanta GA 1294 28 3 46:30.7 3 1:18:43.7 2 2:57:44.6 2 3:25:49.7 3:25:49.7 3:26:19.5
3 22 Max Bohning Longmont CO 311 29 2 45:07.7 2 1:15:06.1 3 2:58:57.6 3 3:26:40.1 3:26:40.1 3:26:42.6
4 35 Cody McDermott Nashville TN 136 29 5 49:14.6 5 1:21:59.6 4 3:06:28.9 4 3:35:00.0 3:35:00.0 3:35:08.5
5 72 Nathan Boone Minneapolis MN 315 29 4 48:05.6 4 1:19:44.6 5 3:18:22.7 5 3:56:21.6 3:56:21.6 3:56:28.9
6 83 Will Manning Brooklyn NY 762 27 8 57:43.0 9 1:35:08.3 6 3:30:05.5 6 3:58:23.0 3:58:23.0 3:58:39.9
7 94 Martin Leavitt Charlotte NC 726 28 16 1:00:49.2 12 1:38:37.5 11 3:36:37.3 7 4:04:17.7 4:04:17.7 4:05:00.3
8 99 Gabriel Whiteman Brooklyn NY 1097 26 9 57:45.6 8 1:35:00.8 9 3:31:30.2 8 4:05:07.4 4:05:07.4 4:05:44.9
9 100 Marc Mazza Asheville NC 775 29 11 58:12.7 11 1:35:27.3 7 3:30:23.0 9 4:05:27.0 4:05:27.0 4:05:37.1
10 103 Eric Gadus Columbus MS 499 29 6 54:30.5 6 1:30:17.3 8 3:31:16.4 10 4:05:44.6 4:05:44.6 4:07:04.4
11 115 Tyler Alden Brooklyn NY 259 27 10 57:59.5 10 1:35:25.0 10 3:34:25.4 11 4:08:44.8 4:08:44.8 4:08:44.8
12 122 Alexander Dickson Washington DC 446 28 18 1:01:35.2 17 1:40:15.1 12 3:38:14.3 12 4:10:46.2 4:10:46.2 4:11:08.1
13 152 William Neiberger Indianapolis IN 1292 29 13 58:54.4 14 1:39:07.0 13 3:45:28.9 13 4:19:36.5 4:19:36.5 4:20:26.7
14 178 Zachary Hall Longmont CO 560 27 14 1:00:12.4 16 1:39:32.7 15 3:50:41.4 14 4:25:27.3 4:25:27.3 4:26:07.7
15 188 Kerry Bisset Huntsville AL 303 29 7 54:54.7 7 1:31:15.8 14 3:50:02.9 15 4:31:02.2 4:31:02.2 4:31:09.8
16 210 Corey Messinger Bradenton FL 808 25 24 1:07:58.5 22 1:50:00.7 18 4:09:32.7 16 4:39:30.5 4:39:30.5 4:40:07.0
17 233 Brett Blackstock Winston-Salem NC 307 28 20 1:03:35.4 19 1:42:41.4 16 4:01:37.6 17 4:45:02.3 4:45:02.3 4:45:27.3
18 246 Cameron Betsch Bradenton FL 300 25 21 1:06:01.2 23 1:50:01.4 19 4:10:03.9 18 4:49:41.1 4:49:41.1 4:50:16.9
19 259 Jason Jones Carrboro NC 656 29 17 1:01:08.2 13 1:39:02.4 17 4:05:21.4 19 4:53:00.2 4:53:00.2 4:53:35.2
20 265 Bryan Pace Fairview NC 872 26 12 58:36.2 15 1:39:13.7 20 4:13:04.6 20 4:54:59.4 4:54:59.4 4:55:34.8
21 266 Darren Gottschall Arden NC 534 25 19 1:03:11.8 20 1:47:53.7 21 4:15:25.3 21 4:55:30.6 4:55:30.6 4:56:10.2
22 303 Sean McLaren Black Mountain NC 797 29 23 1:07:43.7 24 1:54:07.4 22 4:25:05.0 22 5:06:32.2 5:06:32.2 5:06:58.4
23 331 Matthew Dattilo Charlotte NC 426 27 15 1:00:28.8 18 1:42:27.6 23 4:32:35.2 23 5:18:49.4 5:18:49.4 5:19:07.3
24 357 Tianchu Liang Charlotte NC 737 26 22 1:06:38.4 21 1:49:52.6 24 4:40:28.4 24 5:32:02.6 5:32:02.6 5:32:41.6
25 360 William Carter Garner NC 365 27 26 1:15:15.4 26 2:06:22.3 26 4:52:00.5 25 5:33:52.5 5:33:52.5 5:34:56.6
26 362 Leonold Evans Chicago IL 474 27 25 1:14:06.2 25 2:00:34.5 25 4:50:42.6 26 5:34:36.9 5:34:36.9 5:35:55.8
27 389 Chase Cravens Jacksonville NC 411 27 27 1:17:52.4 27 2:13:11.6 27 5:12:07.4 27 6:00:52.1 6:00:52.1 6:01:54.8
28 403 Matthew Shepard Charlotte NC 975 27 29 1:24:04.9 28 2:20:24.0 28 5:28:07.2 28 6:20:27.0 6:20:27.0 6:21:15.0
29 414 Divyang Soni Cincinnati OH 994 25 28 1:23:51.7 29 2:26:46.3 29 6:13:54.3 29 7:16:20.8 7:16:20.8 7:16:58.7
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 31 Emily Schneider Columbia SC 955 32 1 47:31.7 1 1:19:05.3 1 3:02:42.6 1 3:29:20.6 3:29:20.6 3:29:26.3
2 53 Sheila Rossi Mount Pleasant SC 932 30 2 47:39.9 2 1:19:45.7 2 3:17:56.9 2 3:45:21.9 3:45:21.9 3:45:25.9
3 63 Annagrace Strange Greenwood Vlg CO 1016 31 5 54:51.5 5 1:31:08.0 3 3:22:33.1 3 3:51:07.1 3:51:07.1 3:51:17.0
4 82 Kaylee Prochilo Hendersonville NC 905 31 6 55:03.6 6 1:32:00.1 4 3:28:11.6 4 3:58:07.4 3:58:07.4 3:58:14.9
5 101 Nadia Zebouni Asheville NC 1124 30 9 58:13.4 8 1:35:27.4 5 3:30:22.5 5 4:05:27.1 4:05:27.1 4:05:37.3
6 118 Alana Hokans Brevard NC 608 33 4 53:55.3 4 1:30:12.5 6 3:36:54.2 6 4:10:02.9 4:10:02.9 4:10:11.5
7 126 Morgan McAslan Asheville NC 776 30 7 56:19.4 7 1:33:57.3 7 3:40:00.1 7 4:12:26.3 4:12:26.3 4:12:42.2
8 145 Katie Jones Greensboro NC 659 30 10 1:01:07.0 9 1:39:03.1 9 3:44:10.6 8 4:18:07.4 4:18:07.4 4:18:42.1
9 168 Emily Snider West Palm Beach FL 990 34 3 50:31.7 3 1:24:22.3 8 3:42:17.9 9 4:23:40.5 4:23:40.5 4:23:59.5
10 175 Lauren Connelly Baltimore MD 403 32 13 1:04:31.2 11 1:46:02.0 11 3:55:39.1 10 4:25:00.0 4:25:00.0 4:26:15.4
11 183 Megan Ladigo Pflugerville TX 708 33 12 1:02:52.2 10 1:43:08.5 10 3:54:30.9 11 4:28:20.4 4:28:20.4 4:29:20.5
12 214 Sydney Walters Livingston LA 1315 31 14 1:05:10.9 13 1:47:06.1 12 4:03:30.1 12 4:40:16.7 4:40:16.7 4:41:30.4
13 235 Leah Stevens Fletcher NC 1007 30 15 1:06:33.2 14 1:51:35.6 13 4:10:55.3 13 4:45:31.7 4:45:31.7 4:46:26.1
14 285 Crystal Creasy Omaha NE 413 34 18 1:11:18.8 17 1:55:01.8 14 4:20:47.3 14 4:58:39.4 4:58:39.4 4:59:40.1
15 298 Emily Summers Knoxville TN 183 33 21 1:14:18.1 19 2:01:34.0 15 4:25:50.7 15 5:03:49.5 5:03:49.5 5:04:37.4
16 339 Hannah Ockerman Horse Shoe NC 859 30 11 1:02:28.9 12 1:46:12.7 16 4:37:13.2 16 5:24:56.9 5:24:56.9 5:25:39.7
17 346 Erin Alred Baxter KY 262 32 23 1:16:34.1 21 2:04:57.6 18 4:45:44.1 17 5:26:47.0 5:26:47.0 5:27:53.8
18 347 Kristie Brush Paducah KY 339 32 16 1:09:48.9 15 1:53:41.4 17 4:42:08.3 18 5:26:56.1 5:26:56.1 5:27:52.8
19 364 Rachyl Moore Highlands Ranch CO 829 31 19 1:13:13.7 18 2:00:07.9 19 4:50:51.2 19 5:36:45.9 5:36:45.9 5:37:43.0
20 373 Katie Ward Mills River NC 1080 33 20 1:14:02.1 20 2:04:55.1 20 5:00:13.3 20 5:44:41.0 5:44:41.0 5:45:41.7
21 384 Lauren Black Durham NC 1316 31 24 1:18:10.0 22 2:07:29.5 22 5:07:39.8 21 5:54:34.0 5:54:34.0 5:55:29.8
22 388 Valerie Isham Charlotte NC 632 30 17 1:10:08.0 16 1:54:32.5 21 5:01:44.9 22 6:00:02.0 6:00:02.0 6:00:35.3
23 390 Caitlin O'Donnell Jacksonville FL 862 34 26 1:20:47.1 24 2:17:13.4     23 6:02:46.8 6:02:46.8 6:03:52.0
24 391 Karen Solomons Charleston SC 993 30 22 1:16:11.4 23 2:09:41.0 23 5:13:06.9 24 6:04:04.7 6:04:04.7 6:05:11.3
25 399 Catlin Wenger Independence MO 1091 34 25 1:19:15.2 25 2:19:17.5 24 5:26:46.1 25 6:16:20.7 6:16:20.7 6:17:39.6
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 10 Thomas Zero Oak Lawn IL 1128 33 2 44:52.1 2 1:13:40.8 2 2:46:16.8 1 3:10:05.8 3:10:05.8 3:10:09.3
2 11 Nicholas Petsch Nolensville TN 886 32 1 42:39.7 1 1:11:09.9 1 2:45:44.1 2 3:12:40.5 3:12:40.5 3:12:43.6
3 32 Kevin Ruark Denham Springs LA 934 30 3 48:01.2 3 1:21:23.9 3 3:04:02.4 3 3:31:02.3 3:31:02.3 3:31:19.8
4 38 Bryan Creviston Charlotte NC 1317 30 6 52:08.5 5 1:25:18.3 4 3:10:13.9 4 3:36:44.1 3:36:44.1 3:37:38.6
5 45 Timothy Tincher Birmingham AL 1043 30 7 52:51.6 7 1:25:44.8 5 3:11:37.2 5 3:41:07.2 3:41:07.2 3:41:16.9
6 55 Alissa Kauffman Alexandria VA 669 30 5 51:07.1 6 1:25:34.4 6 3:16:16.3 6 3:46:23.7 3:46:23.7 3:46:45.6
7 70 Jason Lundmark Frewsburg NY 128 32 15 58:32.4 10 1:34:12.4 7 3:28:20.4 7 3:54:52.9 3:54:52.9 3:55:54.3
8 85 Christopher Temples Piedmont SC 1036 34 14 58:11.5 13 1:35:28.9 9 3:30:17.5 8 3:59:21.0 3:59:21.0 3:59:31.4
9 106 Chris Bell Gastonia NC 294 32 4 50:35.2 4 1:24:34.6 8 3:29:50.9 9 4:06:26.0 4:06:26.0 4:06:32.8
10 107 Justin Davis Parrish FL 430 30 13 58:02.7 12 1:35:14.8 10 3:30:36.0 10 4:06:41.2 4:06:41.2 4:07:00.9
11 108 Alex Chambers Weaverville NC 378 30 11 57:39.1 11 1:34:33.8 11 3:31:35.5 11 4:06:48.8 4:06:48.8 4:07:00.2
12 189 Travis Eckman Lexington KY 462 30 16 1:00:22.5 16 1:39:33.3 13 3:53:39.4 12 4:31:41.5 4:31:41.5 4:32:19.7
13 190 Joe Gray Mars Hill NC 535 33 12 57:58.9 15 1:35:52.1 12 3:53:32.8 13 4:31:41.9 4:31:41.9 4:32:08.4
14 209 Keith Whiteman Asheville NC 1098 30 20 1:02:47.2 20 1:45:57.1 15 4:02:12.1 14 4:39:19.1 4:39:19.1 4:39:56.4
15 212 Joseph Nettles Charleston SC 844 30 9 56:13.2 9 1:33:37.8 14 3:57:21.7 15 4:39:47.8 4:39:47.8 4:40:40.7
16 238 Ernest Walko Raleigh NC 1075 34 22 1:05:04.7 22 1:48:12.7 19 4:08:45.5 16 4:46:50.7 4:46:50.7 4:47:48.6
17 240 Arun Uppuleti Allen TX 1054 33 18 1:01:17.0 19 1:43:02.6 17 4:08:08.3 17 4:48:25.2 4:48:25.2 4:48:59.3
18 243 Stephen Jones New York NY 661 30 17 1:00:24.6 17 1:40:16.2 18 4:08:26.1 18 4:49:09.5 4:49:09.5 4:49:46.7
19 244 Nicholas Schneider Mendham NJ 1297 34 10 57:18.3 14 1:35:46.5 16 4:05:10.8 19 4:49:11.3 4:49:11.3 4:49:22.7
20 279 Adam Green Johnson City TN 536 31 8 55:45.7 8 1:32:36.3 20 4:11:52.8 20 4:58:04.9 4:58:04.9 4:58:51.4
21 306 Garrett Isham Charlotte NC 631 31 21 1:04:12.9 21 1:46:45.7 21 4:16:28.4 21 5:07:06.4 5:07:06.4 5:07:40.5
22 333 Nathan Dronen Milford OH 452 32 23 1:09:28.3 23 1:51:42.3 22 4:33:02.5 22 5:19:09.6 5:19:09.6 5:20:24.8
23 337 Jared Pasik Ladson SC 1321 31 25 1:17:07.6 25 2:06:55.1 23 4:39:55.5 23 5:22:56.2 5:22:56.2 5:23:49.9
24 365 Myles Castro Chicago IL 370 30 24 1:15:53.9 24 2:04:09.6 24 4:51:07.9 24 5:37:54.7 5:37:54.7 5:38:43.9
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 50 Jessica Deep Pinehurst NC 436 38 1 50:00.5 1 1:22:00.3 1 3:12:33.3 1 3:44:04.2 3:44:04.2 3:44:13.2
2 80 Sarah Bailey Erwin TN 276 37 6 57:31.4 4 1:35:15.3 2 3:29:58.3 2 3:57:56.5 3:57:56.5 3:58:21.5
3 88 Micaela Tramuta Deland FL 1048 39 4 56:38.6 3 1:34:11.6 3 3:30:34.1 3 4:01:00.8 4:01:00.8 4:01:10.1
4 104 Rachel Goodale Charleston SC 528 36 2 56:01.7 6 1:35:56.7 4 3:35:42.8 4 4:05:49.7 4:05:49.7 4:06:15.2
5 111 Joy Smithson Hattiesburg MS 988 36 7 57:35.7 9 1:37:15.0 5 3:37:24.6 5 4:07:01.3 4:07:01.3 4:07:12.2
6 123 Amanda Smith Tampa FL 982 38 14 1:01:29.3 10 1:38:07.5 6 3:41:42.4 6 4:11:50.1 4:11:50.1 4:12:42.4
7 136 Katherine Nicholson Kensington MD 846 39 10 59:01.6 8 1:36:48.5 7 3:42:28.5 7 4:15:15.6 4:15:15.6 4:15:38.3
8 143 Marcy McCaskill Colfax NC 135 35 5 57:21.5 5 1:35:35.0 8 3:43:51.4 8 4:17:30.8 4:17:30.8 4:17:47.0
9 163 Holly Booksh Johnson City TN 314 38 9 58:58.9 11 1:38:44.7 10 3:49:23.6 9 4:22:31.5 4:22:31.5 4:22:56.5
10 166 Patty Elangwe Peachtree Corners GA 464 37 11 1:00:15.2 12 1:39:13.1 11 3:50:31.0 10 4:23:30.0 4:23:30.0 4:24:09.7
11 184 Michelle Krier Milltown NJ 698 35 3 56:22.7 2 1:33:15.4 9 3:47:27.8 11 4:28:29.7 4:28:29.7 4:28:30.8
12 197 Elizabeth Cruttenden Charleston TN 418 36 21 1:06:03.7 17 1:48:05.7 12 4:00:29.4 12 4:34:17.7 4:34:17.7 4:35:12.6
13 207 Nicole Layaou Purlear NC 723 36 12 1:01:16.4 14 1:42:13.9 13 4:01:06.5 13 4:38:00.1 4:38:00.1 4:38:32.0
14 222 Erin Mishoe Morganton NC 817 38 13 1:01:23.7 13 1:41:40.2 14 4:08:45.0 14 4:43:29.5 4:43:29.5 4:43:50.8
15 228 Natasha Price Broussard LA 904 35 25 1:08:35.0 23 1:51:56.7 15 4:08:55.5 15 4:44:21.7 4:44:21.7 4:45:41.3
16 237 Allison Moore Lexington KY 827 38 19 1:05:19.5 18 1:48:12.0 16 4:09:04.9 16 4:46:00.3 4:46:00.3 4:46:35.3
17 242 Marianne Loheide Wahiawa HI 741 36 15 1:01:51.6 15 1:42:58.9 17 4:10:02.3 17 4:48:54.8 4:48:54.8 4:50:06.3
18 247 Anika Hansen Wiscasset ME 563 37 17 1:04:30.2 19 1:48:13.6 18 4:11:58.5 18 4:49:45.2 4:49:45.2 4:50:42.4
19 257 Anna Polinski Apex NC 895 38 8 58:25.7 7 1:36:38.9 20 4:16:48.7 19 4:52:31.9 4:52:31.9 4:52:45.6
20 261 Shelly Hanson Orlando FL 566 38 20 1:05:59.2 22 1:50:48.9 21 4:19:04.1 20 4:53:33.7 4:53:33.7 4:54:08.0
21 270 Brooks Hazelton Asheville NC 581 39 16 1:02:20.8 16 1:45:09.0 19 4:15:16.3 21 4:55:54.1 4:55:54.1 4:56:48.8
22 278 Elizabeth McLean Asheville NC 140 35 30 1:09:40.0 28 1:55:01.2 22 4:20:40.7 22 4:57:56.0 4:57:56.0 4:58:59.0
23 292 Whitney Sheffield Montgomery AL 972 35 18 1:04:34.8 20 1:48:45.3 23 4:21:02.3 23 4:59:54.8 4:59:54.8 5:00:41.4
24 299 Chelsea Drummond Beavercreek OH 453 35 32 1:10:56.4 26 1:54:39.2 24 4:24:59.8 24 5:04:56.6 5:04:56.6 5:06:10.6
25 312 Amanda Snook Asheville NC 991 35 22 1:07:01.2 21 1:50:40.7 26 4:30:00.1 25 5:10:06.9 5:10:06.9 5:11:15.5
26 314 Cheryl Akert Menomonee Falls WI 41 37 24 1:08:29.8 30 1:55:28.3 27 4:33:44.2 26 5:11:19.0 5:11:19.0 5:12:02.1
27 317 Mindy Hopper Madison NC 111 35 23 1:07:50.0 24 1:52:20.2 25 4:29:50.3 27 5:12:19.1 5:12:19.1 5:12:35.5
28 322 Michelle Wells Minneola FL 168 39 37 1:19:54.3 36 2:08:39.0 32 4:41:03.2 28 5:14:44.7 5:14:44.7 5:15:32.1
29 326 Jackie Crim Carterville IL 414 36 27 1:08:49.8 25 1:54:37.7 29 4:36:26.2 29 5:16:51.0 5:16:51.0 5:17:21.2
30 327 Sarah Crim Auburn AL 415 39 26 1:08:49.7 27 1:54:39.4 30 4:36:27.4 30 5:16:51.2 5:16:51.2 5:17:20.8
31 334 Jennifer Price Greenville NC 166 36 35 1:18:26.2 34 2:06:33.2 31 4:39:44.0 31 5:20:00.1 5:20:00.1 5:21:05.8
32 336 Jennie Savage Asheville NC 948 37 29 1:09:38.2 29 1:55:09.1 28 4:34:48.7 32 5:22:47.9 5:22:47.9 5:23:51.5
33 358 Jennifer Christopher New London CT 386 37 28 1:09:32.8 32 2:00:01.9 34 4:48:40.9 33 5:32:17.1 5:32:17.1 5:32:28.2
34 361 Jen Mommens Saint Louis MO 824 37 33 1:11:25.5 31 1:58:00.5 33 4:47:19.6 34 5:34:14.8 5:34:14.8 5:34:35.3
35 374 Courtney Lowery Flat Rock NC 749 36 31 1:10:51.6 33 2:00:58.2 35 4:55:50.9 35 5:45:02.2 5:45:02.2 5:45:58.5
36 385 Lauren Hartger Cincinnati OH 570 39 38 1:20:23.8 38 2:15:09.6 36 5:11:02.4 36 5:54:39.3 5:54:39.3 5:55:47.0
37 392 Rebecca Habing Hendersonville NC 551 37 34 1:17:40.4 35 2:08:13.7 37 5:16:01.4 37 6:06:18.8 6:06:18.8 6:07:37.4
38 402 Melissa Adamson Greenville NC 254 39 36 1:18:26.4 37 2:12:07.2 38 5:27:10.4 38 6:19:55.1 6:19:55.1 6:20:59.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 21 James Fladhammer Holmen WI 486 37 1 47:07.1 1 1:17:54.8 1 3:00:27.1 1 3:26:37.8 3:26:37.8 3:26:52.7
2 44 Randolph Brown Aberdeen NC 333 35 4 51:45.7 2 1:24:12.6 2 3:11:26.8 2 3:39:01.5 3:39:01.5 3:39:14.1
3 52 John McClain Columbus OH 785 36 5 52:10.2 6 1:27:09.8 3 3:17:40.1 3 3:44:19.7 3:44:19.7 3:44:34.9
4 73 Ken Kingery Durham NC 681 35 7 54:56.1 7 1:31:11.3 4 3:25:34.0 4 3:56:32.5 3:56:32.5 3:56:39.5
5 74 Robert Bradley Elizabethton TN 58 38 8 56:32.0 8 1:33:14.9 7 3:27:52.5 5 3:56:50.2 3:56:50.2 3:56:50.2
6 75 John Zimmerman Morganton NC 1129 35 12 58:12.9 11 1:35:28.0 6 3:27:36.0 6 3:56:53.1 3:56:53.1 3:57:03.7
7 84 Michael Pesant Asheville NC 884 37 9 57:23.4 9 1:34:29.2 8 3:29:28.0 7 3:58:35.9 3:58:35.9 3:58:48.1
8 87 Luke Stafford Mills River NC 1002 37 14 59:12.1 13 1:37:49.8 9 3:34:15.7 8 4:00:58.9 4:00:58.9 4:01:21.0
9 92 Lucas Cyr Atlanta GA 421 36 2 50:47.0 3 1:24:15.5 5 3:27:11.2 9 4:02:39.0 4:02:39.0 4:02:45.3
10 135 Mcbarrett Good Hickory NC 1310 37 11 58:07.7 10 1:35:21.2 10 3:35:30.0 10 4:14:31.4 4:14:31.4 4:14:47.5
11 147 Justin Miller Kingsport TN 147 38 10 57:49.1 12 1:36:10.2 11 3:42:08.0 11 4:18:15.6 4:18:15.6 4:18:27.9
12 159 Jesse Jones Lawrenceville GA 657 36 3 51:32.7 4 1:25:43.2 12 3:42:55.2 12 4:21:54.1 4:21:54.1 4:22:06.0
13 195 Gregory Mueller Kodak TN 151 39 16 1:01:05.9 16 1:42:57.7 14 3:58:48.1 13 4:33:55.1 4:33:55.1 4:34:32.9
14 203 William Heywood Asheville NC 594 37 6 52:32.3 5 1:26:52.2 13 3:49:17.0 14 4:35:44.0 4:35:44.0 4:35:50.3
15 221 Matthew Schoenherr Saint Louis MO 956 36 13 59:10.0 14 1:39:06.2 15 4:03:22.3 15 4:43:26.6 4:43:26.6 4:44:38.9
16 224 Robert Marshall Orlando FL 766 39 15 1:00:48.3 15 1:42:41.5 16 4:03:49.5 16 4:43:57.3 4:43:57.3 4:44:08.6
17 225 Matt Frankie Asheville NY 494 35 21 1:09:54.7 21 1:56:22.8 17 4:11:20.5 17 4:44:01.3 4:44:01.3 4:44:49.9
18 272 Jeremy Partin Mills River NC 877 35 18 1:03:10.6 18 1:47:29.1 18 4:16:14.5 18 4:56:08.7 4:56:08.7 4:57:06.1
19 281 Matthew Smallwood Louisville KY 981 38 19 1:03:11.8 17 1:46:34.6 19 4:20:54.0 19 4:58:10.4 4:58:10.4 4:58:48.8
20 318 Justin Hopper Madison NC 617 36 20 1:07:24.8 19 1:51:38.5 20 4:29:52.2 20 5:12:19.6 5:12:19.6 5:12:35.4
21 328 Christopher Evans Nashville TN 472 37 22 1:10:35.9 20 1:55:48.8 21 4:36:51.3 21 5:17:24.3 5:17:24.3 5:18:25.7
22 343 Gregory Perreault Boone NC 161 35 23 1:11:30.6 22 2:01:00.9 23 4:43:01.1 22 5:25:55.5 5:25:55.5 5:26:51.6
23 370 James Frankie Ridgewood Queens NY 493 35 24 1:14:19.0 23 2:02:45.2 22 4:42:51.3 23 5:43:32.6 5:43:32.6 5:44:21.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 43 Mary Cella Denver CO 374 40 3 53:00.1 3 1:27:32.1 1 3:12:38.6 1 3:38:56.3 3:38:56.3 3:39:18.0
2 62 Brenda Wright Saint Petersburg FL 1324 44 4 54:11.1 4 1:29:52.1 2 3:22:32.6 2 3:51:04.2 3:51:04.2 3:51:13.3
3 76 Lindsee McPhail Asheville NC 142 41 6 56:31.3 6 1:33:43.3 3 3:29:45.8 3 3:57:10.0 3:57:10.0 3:57:21.5
4 116 Paula Burks Cherry Log GA 343 43 2 51:01.0 1 1:26:43.4 4 3:37:42.1 4 4:09:06.1 4:09:06.1 4:09:15.6
5 117 Shannon Greenhill Cherry Log GA 538 44 1 51:00.9 2 1:26:43.5 5 3:37:42.3 5 4:09:06.5 4:09:06.5 4:09:15.5
6 128 Lori Eggers Fleetwood NC 463 41 10 57:48.1 10 1:34:38.6 6 3:39:14.6 6 4:13:23.0 4:13:23.0 4:13:34.2
7 129 Trudy Lonesky Somerset KY 742 41 7 57:23.1 7 1:33:55.0 7 3:40:14.7 7 4:13:27.4 4:13:27.4 4:13:52.1
8 130 Sarah K Johnson Arden NC 1296 43 11 57:51.8 11 1:36:21.9 10 3:43:35.0 8 4:13:32.3 4:13:32.3 4:14:11.1
9 150 Kimberly Schreiner Asheville NC 963 42 8 57:44.8 8 1:34:30.4 8 3:42:51.2 9 4:19:21.8 4:19:21.8 4:20:03.1
10 151 Courtney Lerman Asheville NC 732 44 9 57:45.4 9 1:34:31.7 9 3:42:52.0 10 4:19:22.4 4:19:22.4 4:20:02.6
11 158 Jennifer Schauer Kirkland WA 950 40 12 1:00:22.1 12 1:39:18.8 11 3:46:39.9 11 4:21:40.5 4:21:40.5 4:22:22.4
12 162 Carol Ann Pendergrass Kernersville NC 882 44 15 1:01:10.5 15 1:41:39.1 12 3:48:48.6 12 4:22:26.7 4:22:26.7 4:22:59.3
13 173 Lyndsey Suttman Centerville OH 1024 40 14 1:00:45.6 13 1:40:05.7 13 3:49:11.4 13 4:24:36.1 4:24:36.1 4:24:55.8
14 196 Gina Anderson Mount Pleasant SC 43 43 13 1:00:24.1 14 1:40:29.1 14 3:57:15.5 14 4:34:04.0 4:34:04.0 4:34:31.0
15 201 Beth Vo Candler NC 1063 44 19 1:04:39.9 17 1:46:07.1 16 4:02:48.7 15 4:35:28.5 4:35:28.5 4:36:30.5
16 211 Jennifer Mullin Decatur GA 834 40 16 1:01:18.2 16 1:43:02.0 15 4:02:25.1 16 4:39:32.1 4:39:32.1 4:40:06.4
17 250 Lauren McCook Marietta GA 787 44 25 1:10:27.4 25 1:55:50.7 17 4:16:40.0 17 4:50:56.9 4:50:56.9 4:51:56.1
18 283 Kelly Owings Simpsonville SC 158 42 18 1:04:19.5 19 1:48:20.8 18 4:19:46.5 18 4:58:36.7 4:58:36.7 4:58:52.7
19 291 Anca Vintu Sandy Springs GA 1062 43 21 1:06:49.0 20 1:49:50.4 20 4:21:48.5 19 4:59:45.4 4:59:45.4 5:00:25.6
20 297 Adele Lehrke Columbus OH 731 41 34 1:22:55.3 34 2:13:36.1 19 4:20:55.8 20 5:03:26.3 5:03:26.3 5:04:22.2
21 301 Jenn Callahan Louisville KY 348 41 17 1:03:07.2 18 1:46:50.4 21 4:24:35.2 21 5:05:52.4 5:05:52.4 5:06:55.7
22 307 Caroline Beckmann Avon Lake OH 293 40 20 1:04:41.9 22 1:52:36.4 22 4:29:38.0 22 5:07:41.5 5:07:41.5 5:07:51.6
23 313 Deanne Avery Morganton NC 47 40 27 1:14:11.7 26 2:00:15.0 25 4:34:54.6 23 5:11:13.5 5:11:13.5 5:12:14.4
24 315 Erin Brown Kingsport TN 329 43 24 1:08:59.5 24 1:53:56.8 23 4:30:27.2 24 5:11:28.7 5:11:28.7 5:11:48.3
25 316 Kim Anthony Morganton NC 248 42 26 1:14:11.5 27 2:00:17.7 26 4:34:59.9 25 5:11:44.0 5:11:44.0 5:12:44.3
26 319 Melanie Nekola Chesterton IN 841 43 22 1:07:16.9 21 1:52:13.0 24 4:32:47.6 26 5:13:27.7 5:13:27.7 5:14:09.5
27 332 Casandra Lewis-Maudsley Gadsden AL 124 41 23 1:08:51.8 23 1:53:33.2 27 4:36:17.5 27 5:18:57.9 5:18:57.9 5:19:41.2
28 345 Lindsay Inman Mt Juliet TN 630 40 30 1:16:44.3 30 2:07:00.0 28 4:47:06.9 28 5:26:36.8 5:26:36.8 5:27:39.5
29 375 Heidi Hebert Pace FL 584 44 28 1:14:33.2 28 2:02:04.8 29 4:59:55.3 29 5:45:19.0 5:45:19.0 5:46:28.4
30 377 Dawn Dryden New Bern NC 454 44 29 1:14:33.2 29 2:02:05.4 30 4:59:55.4 30 5:45:19.7 5:45:19.7 5:46:28.9
31 379 Stephanie Morgan Franklin NC 831 41 31 1:18:42.1 32 2:11:28.9 31 5:03:32.1 31 5:49:05.9 5:49:05.9 5:50:13.9
32 382 Heidi Paulus Frederick MD 881 42 33 1:18:58.8 33 2:12:01.1 32 5:08:30.2 32 5:51:57.3 5:51:57.3 5:53:17.2
33 401 Anna Chancellor Athens AL 379 41 32 1:18:45.4 31 2:11:15.3 33 5:21:50.3 33 6:18:13.9 6:18:13.9 6:19:22.3
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 59 Adam Carey Hendersonville NC 358 40 2 49:47.2 2 1:21:47.0 1 3:16:31.5 1 3:48:58.3 3:48:58.3 3:49:04.9
2 79 Travis Webster Decatur GA 1087 43 7 55:52.0 7 1:32:15.4 3 3:29:05.8 2 3:57:43.9 3:57:43.9 3:58:26.2
3 86 James Chisholm Louisville KY 385 40 4 54:26.3 4 1:30:11.2 2 3:28:44.6 3 4:00:53.6 4:00:53.6 4:01:08.3
4 90 Jeffrey Poston Greenville SC 164 41 9 57:38.6 8 1:33:47.4 4 3:29:25.5 4 4:01:55.8 4:01:55.8 4:02:10.6
5 121 Brian Davenport Asheville NC 427 40 5 54:54.2 5 1:30:50.8 5 3:37:02.3 5 4:10:38.7 4:10:38.7 4:10:45.7
6 134 Stephen Palmer Waynesville NC 874 44 10 59:06.4 10 1:37:51.0 6 3:39:45.8 6 4:14:07.6 4:14:07.6 4:14:39.9
7 146 Ryan Barber Warrenville SC 282 42 8 57:35.7 9 1:35:06.4 7 3:44:03.4 7 4:18:09.9 4:18:09.9 4:18:36.2
8 179 Eli Ouder Picayune MS 871 42 3 53:20.6 3 1:27:43.6 8 3:45:09.6 8 4:25:30.7 4:25:30.7 4:26:04.0
9 192 Steven Hill Asheville NC 595 43 12 1:00:56.6 11 1:40:31.5 10 3:55:30.6 9 4:32:41.4 4:32:41.4 4:33:17.3
10 202 Nam Vo Asheville NC 1064 43 16 1:04:39.7 16 1:46:02.9 11 4:02:40.8 10 4:35:28.7 4:35:28.7 4:36:30.5
11 217 Jeff Wilson-Potts Lexington SC 1112 40 6 55:27.0 6 1:31:22.2 9 3:53:52.8 11 4:40:41.0 4:40:41.0 4:40:41.0
12 248 Peter Mittelholzer Austin TX 820 41 15 1:01:36.0 15 1:43:40.1 12 4:10:47.5 12 4:49:46.9 4:49:46.9 4:50:14.6
13 258 Jason Dennis Midland GA 440 43 21 1:07:52.3 20 1:50:56.2 13 4:13:46.7 13 4:53:00.1 4:53:00.1 4:53:39.4
14 260 Gary Ditsch Lexington KY 447 40 17 1:05:59.7 19 1:50:49.5 18 4:19:04.5 14 4:53:33.3 4:53:33.3 4:54:07.5
15 262 Nathan Hale Johnson City TN 553 42 13 1:01:00.6 13 1:42:00.7 14 4:15:45.7 15 4:53:49.2 4:53:49.2 4:54:18.2
16 263 Nicholas Hagemeier Johnson City TN 552 40 14 1:01:00.7 14 1:42:01.1 15 4:15:46.5 16 4:53:50.0 4:53:50.0 4:54:18.6
17 264 Ian Nicolaides Marion IL 848 44 20 1:06:48.2 18 1:50:10.7 16 4:17:19.5 17 4:54:57.5 4:54:57.5 4:55:52.4
18 271 John Anthony Morganton NC 45 43 18 1:06:21.2 21 1:52:15.0 17 4:18:50.5 18 4:56:07.1 4:56:07.1 4:57:07.6
19 286 Jeff Dugre De Pere WI 458 44 11 1:00:27.7 12 1:40:49.0 19 4:19:35.7 19 4:58:47.1 4:58:47.1 4:59:17.8
20 302 Douglas Myers Castle Hayne NC 839 44 23 1:11:19.8 23 2:00:08.1 21 4:29:15.6 20 5:05:53.3 5:05:53.3 5:06:32.8
21 310 Timothy Ashley Durham NC 271 44 19 1:06:28.8 17 1:48:14.3 20 4:28:19.4 21 5:10:05.2 5:10:05.2 5:11:06.0
22 368 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC 275 42 25 1:18:42.7 25 2:11:28.4 24 5:03:33.8 22 5:43:15.3 5:43:15.3 5:44:23.4
23 369 Brad Hartger Cincinnati OH 569 41 22 1:09:35.8 22 1:55:44.4 22 4:55:38.7 23 5:43:19.3 5:43:19.3 5:44:26.7
24 376 Benjamin Hebert Pace FL 583 43 24 1:14:33.4 24 2:02:05.0 23 4:59:55.3 24 5:45:19.3 5:45:19.3 5:46:28.4
25 397 Frederick Lux Spartanburg SC 129 40 26 1:19:34.7 26 2:12:20.6 25 5:21:22.6 25 6:14:28.0 6:14:28.0 6:14:28.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 54 Ann Black Monroe OH 305 47 1 49:01.7 1 1:23:24.6 1 3:13:30.0 1 3:45:42.6 3:45:42.6 3:45:46.1
2 120 Molly McCann North Palm Beach FL 783 48 3 57:38.7 3 1:35:19.8 2 3:38:58.2 2 4:10:16.5 4:10:16.5 4:10:37.9
3 125 Allison Sutphin Desoto IL 184 46 2 56:34.9 2 1:34:13.6 3 3:39:24.1 3 4:12:03.5 4:12:03.5 4:12:17.9
4 132 Jenny Sing Rutherford NJ 978 49 4 59:25.4 4 1:38:13.6 4 3:42:17.1 4 4:13:51.8 4:13:51.8 4:14:09.9
5 182 Heather Oaks Canton GA 156 45 6 1:02:19.7 5 1:41:52.2 5 3:55:25.4 5 4:27:33.9 4:27:33.9 4:27:59.2
6 185 Mary Beth Freeman Asheville NC 91 46 5 59:38.5 6 1:42:53.8 6 3:56:01.4 6 4:28:46.8 4:28:46.8 4:28:56.3
7 213 Amy Lin Bethesda MD 739 46 12 1:06:48.8 11 1:49:58.6 7 4:08:38.1 7 4:39:55.2 4:39:55.2 4:40:52.5
8 226 Jen Bevilacqua Montpelier VT 301 45 10 1:06:32.1 8 1:47:27.4 9 4:10:09.9 8 4:44:17.3 4:44:17.3 4:44:55.5
9 236 Andrea Nicolaides Marion IL 847 48 11 1:06:48.0 10 1:49:44.2 8 4:10:03.7 9 4:45:59.1 4:45:59.1 4:46:54.4
10 241 Eryn Groh Charleston SC 545 45 13 1:07:06.7 12 1:51:46.6 10 4:12:35.7 10 4:48:37.1 4:48:37.1 4:49:41.1
11 252 Kathleen Lambert Conyers GA 121 46 7 1:04:26.4 9 1:48:18.3 11 4:14:39.8 11 4:51:54.9 4:51:54.9 4:52:13.7
12 269 Dawn Foley Mansfield MA 488 49 14 1:08:36.6 14 1:52:06.4 12 4:17:39.3 12 4:55:50.6 4:55:50.6 4:56:53.3
13 288 Rebecca Elowski Apex NC 468 45 9 1:05:38.0 13 1:51:58.2 14 4:23:14.1 13 4:59:11.1 4:59:11.1 4:59:47.1
14 295 Jennifer Elliott Dunedin FL 466 47 8 1:04:53.8 7 1:46:28.6 13 4:20:30.8 14 5:02:11.2 5:02:11.2 5:02:42.0
15 354 Angela Jones Overland Park KS 655 47 15 1:09:47.1 15 1:56:38.7 15 4:49:19.9 15 5:31:46.9 5:31:46.9 5:32:30.2
16 355 Monica Bazan Dallas TX 287 48 16 1:17:33.3 16 2:06:15.4 16 4:51:20.6 16 5:31:47.4 5:31:47.4 5:32:39.0
17 398 Dana Debardelaben Brownsboro AL 1311 49 18 1:26:24.0 18 2:27:23.4 18 5:30:46.0 17 6:15:20.0 6:15:20.0 6:16:26.7
18 400 Becky Ignatowicz York SC 113 47 17 1:22:01.5 17 2:09:47.4 17 5:24:17.9 18 6:18:03.3 6:18:03.3 6:19:21.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 15 George Bene Greensboro NC 49 49 3 49:17.2 5 1:22:42.9 1 2:55:49.1 1 3:19:59.7 3:19:59.7 3:20:02.5
2 28 Jim Burgasser Tampa FL 1304 49 4 49:20.5 3 1:21:17.7 3 3:02:46.6 2 3:28:24.9 3:28:24.9 3:28:24.9
3 30 Christopher Turk Philadelphia PA 192 47 2 48:30.7 1 1:19:02.3 2 2:58:53.3 3 3:29:11.6 3:29:11.6 3:29:31.3
4 33 William Palmer Atlanta GA 875 49 7 50:11.2 6 1:22:54.8 5 3:07:10.1 4 3:31:40.7 3:31:40.7 3:31:44.8
5 34 Steven Gyurkovics Clearwater FL 549 46 5 49:35.8 4 1:21:50.4 4 3:05:58.1 5 3:33:24.6 3:33:24.6 3:33:29.6
6 37 Eric McDaniel Arden NC 788 48 1 47:46.0 2 1:20:56.3 6 3:08:20.8 6 3:35:24.3 3:35:24.3 3:35:28.8
7 47 John Schnars Jasper GA 954 48 6 49:53.8 8 1:25:20.4 8 3:15:12.2 7 3:42:16.3 3:42:16.3 3:42:52.0
8 49 Robert Plunkett Nolensville TN 893 49 8 51:08.4 7 1:24:17.1 7 3:12:57.5 8 3:43:09.1 3:43:09.1 3:43:14.7
9 51 Darin Soler Brooklyn NY 1314 48 11 54:03.5 10 1:29:32.6 9 3:17:26.4 9 3:44:15.5 3:44:15.5 3:44:21.4
10 60 Frederick Gaudette Simpsonville SC 507 48 9 52:25.3 9 1:27:02.9 10 3:21:27.7 10 3:50:25.6 3:50:25.6 3:50:34.1
11 96 Douglas McDowell Charlotte NC 792 45 12 56:23.3 12 1:32:17.9 12 3:31:52.4 11 4:04:40.9 4:04:40.9 4:04:53.7
12 105 Marion Hinson Irmo SC 601 47 13 57:40.5 14 1:36:48.9 13 3:36:44.5 12 4:05:57.1 4:05:57.1 4:06:41.7
13 113 Joel Ortega Saint Petersburg FL 1307 47 10 53:20.7 11 1:32:17.8 11 3:31:47.9 13 4:07:23.3 4:07:23.3 4:07:32.7
14 140 Matthew Conigliaro St Petersburg FL 63 48 19 1:02:34.6 19 1:43:28.5 14 3:43:17.7 14 4:16:14.8 4:16:14.8 4:16:25.2
15 154 David Miller Charleston IL 146 49 18 1:01:59.6 18 1:42:41.5 17 3:49:07.8 15 4:20:12.6 4:20:12.6 4:20:56.4
16 157 G Theo Gunkler Asheville NC 99 46 16 59:44.5 15 1:38:25.3 15 3:47:06.2 16 4:21:36.5 4:21:36.5 4:22:02.5
17 161 Lawson Millner Kernersville NC 815 47 17 1:01:09.1 17 1:41:39.0 16 3:48:47.9 17 4:22:25.9 4:22:25.9 4:22:59.1
18 191 Sheldon Raph Springfield VA 910 45 23 1:05:59.5 20 1:45:01.5 18 3:58:55.2 18 4:32:40.1 4:32:40.1 4:34:01.3
19 205 James Keeler Greer SC 670 48 15 59:23.1 13 1:36:25.1 19 3:59:50.6 19 4:37:34.6 4:37:34.6 4:38:23.1
20 223 Mark Johnson Charlotte NC 651 46 22 1:05:51.2 22 1:48:39.3 21 4:05:19.2 20 4:43:54.5 4:43:54.5 4:44:45.9
21 231 Brian Demeulenaere St Cloud FL 73 45             21 4:44:31.7 4:44:31.7 4:45:30.9
22 251 Michael Gibbs Herndon VA 96 46 14 58:15.9 16 1:39:47.8 20 4:03:07.0 22 4:51:16.8 4:51:16.8 4:51:37.8
23 320 John Podlewski Fletcher NC 894 45 20 1:03:13.7 23 1:50:44.7 23 4:36:43.9 23 5:13:57.0 5:13:57.0 5:14:21.8
24 378 Anthony Morgan Franklin NC 830 46 25 1:18:42.1 25 2:11:29.4 24 5:03:36.6 24 5:49:05.2 5:49:05.2 5:50:13.4
25 413 Mahmoud Khelah Ocala FL 678 48 24 1:16:15.1 24 2:08:10.6 25 6:00:35.6 25 6:58:15.3 6:58:15.3 6:59:30.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 142 Lisa Hall Ann Arbor MI 558 50 2 59:19.9 2 1:39:31.6 1 3:45:34.3 1 4:17:25.3 4:17:25.3 4:17:49.8
2 155 Patricia Lecerf Arlington VA 727 50 1 57:38.7 1 1:35:12.1 3 3:49:48.8 2 4:20:51.0 4:20:51.0 4:21:01.6
3 171 Kelly Baity Winston-Salemwinston Sale NC 1299 51 4 1:00:36.4 4 1:40:15.0 2 3:48:22.0 3 4:24:30.2 4:24:30.2 4:24:54.0
4 200 Amanda Rubert Towanda PA 935 52 5 1:03:58.8 5 1:44:22.7 4 3:58:54.6 4 4:35:08.5 4:35:08.5 4:35:51.4
5 204 Katharine Simon Atlanta GA 1320 50 6 1:05:21.8 7 1:48:44.8 6 4:03:54.4 5 4:36:39.3 4:36:39.3 4:37:41.0
6 239 Tracy Corey Portland OR 1298 51 3 1:00:01.8 3 1:39:39.3 5 4:02:05.1 6 4:47:59.0 4:47:59.0 4:48:36.1
7 273 Karen Westerby Coweta OK 1093 53 7 1:06:15.5 6 1:48:09.8 7 4:15:53.5 7 4:56:09.2 4:56:09.2 4:56:26.0
8 350 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL 1090 54 8 1:11:04.8 8 2:00:24.8 8 4:50:06.7 8 5:30:07.1 5:30:07.1 5:30:19.2
9 356 Kari Hobbs Dallas TX 606 51 9 1:17:33.4 9 2:06:15.1 9 4:51:21.1 9 5:31:47.8 5:31:47.8 5:32:38.9
10 405 Evelyn Warr-Cummings Lewis Center OH 1081 53 10 1:21:34.5 10 2:13:52.8 11 5:39:28.4 10 6:25:38.7 6:25:38.7 6:26:57.3
11 408 Nena Kopecek Austin TX 692 51 11 1:26:38.2 11 2:26:27.0 10 5:39:14.7 11 6:30:20.2 6:30:20.2 6:30:33.4
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 16 Tony Diaz West Monroe LA 445 54 2 47:28.1 2 1:18:32.2 1 2:57:25.4 1 3:23:10.1 3:23:10.1 3:23:14.3
2 18 Robert McBee York SC 778 52 3 48:29.1 3 1:20:02.6 2 3:00:05.5 2 3:24:50.0 3:24:50.0 3:24:54.5
3 26 Arthur Miller Whispering Pines NC 809 50 4 49:31.6 4 1:21:49.7 3 3:02:16.7 3 3:27:42.9 3:27:42.9 3:27:48.0
4 40 Dane Gordon Fletcher NC 530 50 5 49:33.2 5 1:21:51.0 4 3:07:00.6 4 3:38:03.8 3:38:03.8 3:38:07.2
5 41 Gilbert Dolores St. Petersburg FL 450 54 6 50:25.2 6 1:23:02.0 6 3:11:32.0 5 3:38:33.6 3:38:33.6 3:38:37.2
6 46 Daniel McDowell Peterstown WV 791 51 1 44:45.2 1 1:14:04.0 5 3:08:10.4 6 3:42:09.2 3:42:09.2 3:42:18.7
7 57 Cam Carver Cincinnati OH 366 54 7 50:34.7 7 1:24:38.5 7 3:17:49.0 7 3:47:24.9 3:47:24.9 3:47:27.4
8 64 Daniel Connell Jr Lancaster PA 402 53 13 55:08.2 12 1:29:56.6 8 3:20:43.2 8 3:52:38.7 3:52:38.7 3:52:52.2
9 71 Jamey Calloway Weaverville NC 350 53 9 51:16.4 9 1:25:48.7 9 3:22:58.2 9 3:55:02.6 3:55:02.6 3:55:08.3
10 81 Lee Levie Fort Worth TX 733 51 8 51:12.9 8 1:25:35.3 10 3:23:49.2 10 3:57:58.4 3:57:58.4 3:58:21.6
11 91 Tim Goode Canton NC 1325 54 10 54:20.4 10 1:29:51.9 11 3:29:19.6 11 4:02:28.7 4:02:28.7 4:02:40.6
12 124 Matt Crain Marion IL 66 53 14 56:33.9 13 1:34:13.2 13 3:39:13.9 12 4:12:02.7 4:12:02.7 4:12:17.7
13 127 Steve Wilson Hendersonville NC 1111 50 11 54:28.4 11 1:29:55.0 12 3:37:38.7 13 4:12:34.8 4:12:34.8 4:12:43.0
14 148 Edward Kearns Fairview NC 1305 50 15 58:03.5 14 1:36:08.3 15 3:44:45.4 14 4:18:16.1 4:18:16.1 4:18:44.4
15 153 Rob McAtee Richmond VA 777 51 16 59:16.9 15 1:36:56.8 14 3:44:41.0 15 4:19:41.9 4:19:41.9 4:19:57.5
16 169 Dwayne Debardelaben Brownsboro AL 1312 54 20 1:02:05.5 17 1:41:43.0 16 3:51:35.8 16 4:23:49.3 4:23:49.3 4:24:27.8
17 206 Andrew Barrett Tampa FL 48 52 25 1:13:35.6 24 1:57:54.4 18 4:06:18.7 17 4:37:55.5 4:37:55.5 4:38:43.3
18 220 Rick Czerniak Sarasota FL 422 52 18 1:01:10.7 19 1:43:30.9 19 4:06:23.3 18 4:43:12.1 4:43:12.1 4:43:46.5
19 230 Douglas Fisher Davidson NC 249 52 24 1:07:21.9 21 1:50:48.4 20 4:10:12.7 19 4:44:31.4 4:44:31.4 4:45:31.3
20 232 Andrew Hartley Richmond VA 571 50 17 59:36.6 16 1:39:51.3 17 4:03:17.9 20 4:44:54.9 4:44:54.9 4:45:10.5
21 253 Randi Wadle Bradenton FL 1068 52 21 1:05:59.6 20 1:50:00.2 21 4:12:05.0 21 4:51:55.8 4:51:55.8 4:52:32.4
22 282 Pete Mistretta Chicago IL 818 52 19 1:01:27.0 18 1:43:19.8 22 4:19:22.8 22 4:58:13.7 4:58:13.7 4:58:50.7
23 287 Randall Pickenpaugh Waynesville NC 888 54 22 1:06:44.9 22 1:51:09.6 23 4:19:45.0 23 4:59:02.9 4:59:02.9 4:59:37.4
24 349 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 131 52 27 1:19:15.3 26 2:06:18.1 25 4:46:12.1 24 5:28:46.4 5:28:46.4 5:30:05.0
25 351 Robert Hartley Cumming GA 574 51 23 1:07:13.1 23 1:51:36.5 24 4:43:08.1 25 5:30:18.1 5:30:18.1 5:30:54.6
26 371 Patrick Bene New Port Richey FL 50 54 26 1:13:37.3 25 2:02:31.6 26 4:57:38.5 26 5:43:45.7 5:43:45.7 5:44:33.8
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 114 Gretchen Evans Asheville NC 473 58 7 1:06:26.9 5 1:48:24.0 1 3:36:52.9 1 4:08:37.3 4:08:37.3 4:09:39.5
2 139 Linda Van Es Port Richey FL 1301 57 1 1:00:30.2 1 1:39:22.1 2 3:43:02.8 2 4:15:59.4 4:15:59.4 4:16:24.7
3 156 Andrea Cameron Toronto ON 351 59 3 1:03:24.9 3 1:44:21.3 3 3:50:56.2 3 4:21:30.6 4:21:30.6 4:22:22.9
4 199 Keith-Ann Stone Fairhope AL 1013 57 2 1:01:11.6 2 1:41:58.8 4 3:58:07.0 4 4:35:04.3 4:35:04.3 4:35:38.2
5 289 Jackie Todd Owasso OK 1044 58 6 1:06:15.8 6 1:49:33.4 6 4:21:33.6 5 4:59:26.0 4:59:26.0 4:59:44.0
6 304 Jaimela Dulaney Port Charlotte FL 77 56 5 1:05:54.9 8 1:51:40.2 7 4:27:15.0 6 5:06:32.3 5:06:32.3 5:07:06.5
7 305 Stacy Abernathy Fort Collins CO 252 55 4 1:04:04.7 4 1:47:09.8 5 4:15:35.6 7 5:07:01.8 5:07:01.8 5:07:39.8
8 311 Sandy Thompson Raleigh NC 1041 55 8 1:06:31.5 7 1:51:23.2 8 4:29:43.6 8 5:10:05.8 5:10:05.8 5:10:39.0
9 335 Monica Martin Fort Lauderdale FL 769 56 11 1:13:19.5 10 2:00:46.6 9 4:41:56.8 9 5:22:33.2 5:22:33.2 5:23:48.5
10 352 Kat Yeager Columbus IN 1122 57 9 1:07:24.3 9 1:52:16.7 10 4:46:10.8 10 5:30:28.4 5:30:28.4 5:30:32.8
11 372 Patricia Rosa Prairie Village KS 931 55 10 1:12:26.4 11 2:02:18.5 11 4:57:58.4 11 5:43:59.2 5:43:59.2 5:44:42.5
12 387 Marion Blackburn Greenville NC 306 58 12 1:18:25.0 12 2:11:47.6 12 5:14:47.8 12 5:54:54.8 5:54:54.8 5:56:00.8
13 407 Suz Kaprich Smyrna GA 668 57 13 1:22:40.2 13 2:16:36.4 13 5:39:24.7 13 6:28:44.8 6:28:44.8 6:29:47.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 29 Stan Orr Dallas GA 868 57 1 48:56.3 1 1:21:31.7 1 3:01:51.4 1 3:28:42.1 3:28:42.1 3:28:46.2
2 68 Thomas MacIag Philadelphia PA 757 55 4 53:47.8 4 1:30:52.4 2 3:25:23.3 2 3:54:44.0 3:54:44.0 3:54:56.4
3 102 Michael Cramarosso Chicago IL 410 58 2 51:14.3 2 1:27:52.1 3 3:31:12.6 3 4:05:38.5 4:05:38.5 4:05:46.4
4 131 Michael Hubbard Clermont FL 112 55 3 53:41.2 3 1:29:26.2 7 3:40:44.2 4 4:13:42.9 4:13:42.9 4:13:50.6
5 133 Joseph Gesior Clarendon Hills IL 518 56 7 57:49.9 6 1:33:29.7 6 3:38:30.6 5 4:14:03.9 4:14:03.9 4:14:29.4
6 137 Jeffrey Hutter Simpsonville SC 628 56 8 57:58.5 9 1:35:55.4 5 3:38:09.2 6 4:15:45.5 4:15:45.5 4:16:01.8
7 144 Gerald Hutchinson Charlotte NC 627 59 9 57:59.6 7 1:35:15.2 4 3:35:23.3 7 4:17:49.1 4:17:49.1 4:18:12.0
8 160 Kevin Girbach Northville MI 524 58 13 1:02:34.2 12 1:43:42.9 10 3:50:17.5 8 4:22:09.8 4:22:09.8 4:22:44.7
9 167 Gary Misenheimer Concord Nc NC 148 57 15 1:05:27.1 14 1:46:54.2 11 3:52:55.4 9 4:23:39.0 4:23:39.0 4:24:12.2
10 170 Mark Wietbrock Lake Saint Louis MO 1100 59 6 57:40.5 8 1:35:43.4 9 3:49:27.8 10 4:24:14.5 4:24:14.5 4:24:27.8
11 208 Jim Hasseler Waynesville NC 575 58 5 54:53.2 5 1:31:10.2 8 3:43:59.8 11 4:38:34.0 4:38:34.0 4:38:41.9
12 229 Brian Clements Nashville TN 395 59 11 1:01:06.7 11 1:42:06.6 12 3:58:24.4 12 4:44:27.0 4:44:27.0 4:45:03.7
13 234 John Hartley Iowa City IA 572 56 10 59:52.3 10 1:40:07.4 13 4:03:33.1 13 4:45:10.6 4:45:10.6 4:45:10.6
14 254 Mark Nelson Pleasanton CA 842 56 17 1:06:02.3 16 1:50:03.0 15 4:12:08.4 14 4:51:57.3 4:51:57.3 4:52:32.0
15 256 Don Dereberry Manassas VA 443 55 12 1:02:17.2 13 1:44:35.6 14 4:11:05.6 15 4:52:21.8 4:52:21.8 4:53:03.2
16 284 Bill Stott Omaha NE 1015 56 19 1:11:18.2 19 1:55:01.9 16 4:20:47.0 16 4:58:38.7 4:58:38.7 4:59:39.6
17 308 Monte Robinson Newport News VA 928 58 18 1:08:21.5 18 1:53:26.5 18 4:27:03.3 17 5:08:31.4 5:08:31.4 5:09:32.6
18 309 Jack Lantz Alexander NC 717 59 14 1:04:15.7 15 1:47:28.9 17 4:26:39.2 18 5:09:28.1 5:09:28.1 5:10:07.5
19 325 Ronald Thoma Elgin TX 1038 59 16 1:06:00.5 17 1:51:35.1 19 4:33:43.3 19 5:16:11.1 5:16:11.1 5:16:26.2
20 341 Jay Campbell Wray CO 353 57 22 1:17:26.7 22 2:10:46.7 20 4:47:13.4 20 5:25:20.6 5:25:20.6 5:26:43.6
21 383 Rick Purcell Charlotte NC 906 58 21 1:16:41.8 21 2:06:54.1 22 5:07:23.9 21 5:52:54.8 5:52:54.8 5:54:08.0
22 406 Eric Bruce Charlotte NC 336 56 24 1:24:08.2 23 2:16:12.8 23 5:32:26.8 22 6:25:39.5 6:25:39.5 6:28:05.5
23 411 Brian Miller Oakfield WI 810 58 25 1:24:27.5 24 2:22:51.4 24 5:47:00.0 23 6:38:23.2 6:38:23.2 6:39:45.9
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 353 Sandy Johann Independence MO 641 60 1 1:12:44.7 1 2:01:52.1 1 4:48:21.2 1 5:30:56.0 5:30:56.0 5:31:39.2
2 363 Sharon Showalter Charlottesville VA 1293 60 2 1:15:42.2 2 2:06:28.0 2 4:50:49.3 2 5:35:30.7 5:35:30.7 5:36:57.7
3 409 Deanna Thoma Elgin TX 1037 62 3 1:26:38.2 3 2:26:29.8 3 5:39:13.4 3 6:30:34.8 6:30:34.8 6:30:47.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 56 Steve Brookner Biltmore Lake NC 327 61 2 51:52.8 2 1:29:27.7 1 3:18:22.7 1 3:46:59.4 3:46:59.4 3:46:59.4
2 219 Christopher Joakim Davidson NC 639 61 3 1:04:56.5 3 1:47:43.6 2 4:07:03.2 2 4:41:36.8 4:41:36.8 4:41:57.3
3 329 Paul Omness Marion OH 866 62 6 1:21:33.5 7 2:09:02.1 3 4:40:18.0 3 5:18:40.2 5:18:40.2 5:19:59.4
4 342 Michael Blaine Blue Ridge GA 308 62 4 1:14:43.6 5 2:01:40.6 4 4:46:03.4 4 5:25:49.3 5:25:49.3 5:26:54.0
5 380 Joe Klunk Kiawah Island SC 686 63     4 1:56:34.4 5 5:01:25.9 5 5:50:16.4 5:50:16.4 5:50:16.4
6 396 Frans Tegroen Charlotte NC 1032 62 5 1:15:12.0 6 2:08:44.7 6 5:20:04.6 6 6:13:10.1 6:13:10.1 6:14:28.1
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 323 Robin Hinshaw Franklin NC 600 69 1 1:13:37.8 1 2:01:05.2 1 4:36:18.3 1 5:14:54.6 5:14:54.6 5:16:10.6
2 410 Kathy Caudill Morral OH 372 66 2 1:20:45.5 2 2:19:14.4     2 6:34:22.1 6:34:22.1 6:35:40.7
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 290 Stephen Robertson Waynesville NC 927 66 1 1:02:29.0 1 1:46:31.1 1 4:17:34.4 1 4:59:40.3 4:59:40.3 5:00:06.9
2 321 Robert Townsend Libertyville IL 1046 65 2 1:08:39.9 2 1:53:17.2 2 4:30:49.1 2 5:14:38.8 5:14:38.8 5:15:08.0
3 386 Bradford Hudgins Hendersonville NC 625 69 3 1:16:46.3 3 2:07:40.3 3 5:07:40.8 3 5:54:48.1 5:54:48.1 5:55:51.6