Sunday Biltmore Half/Full Marathon

Overall Results

March 17, 2019


Results by Idaph Timing

Half Marathon

  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jay Johns Knoxville TN 642 44 M 1 37:55.5         1 1:20:21.2 1:20:21.2 1:20:21.2
2 Andrew Strasburg Ann Arbor MI 1017 34 M 2 39:48.5         2 1:22:42.7 1:22:42.7 1:22:42.7
3 Mitchell Gerczak Ann Arbor MI 517 37 M 4 40:10.1         3 1:24:07.9 1:24:07.9 1:24:07.9
4 Chris Kammerer Asheville NC 1150 30 M 3 39:56.8         4 1:25:57.8 1:25:57.8 1:25:57.8
5 Zoe Gaston New York NY 506 25 F 6 44:56.0         5 1:33:24.4 1:33:24.4 1:33:24.4
6 Cameron Herndon Winston Salem NC 1162 28 F 8 45:29.4         6 1:33:39.7 1:33:39.7 1:33:39.7
7 Brendan Kemple Winston-Salem NC 1191 22 M 5 43:43.9         7 1:34:15.8 1:34:15.8 1:34:15.8
8 Olivia Appling Rutherfordton NC 269 38 F 7 45:01.0         8 1:35:57.1 1:35:57.1 1:35:57.1
9 Jason Kelly Christiansburg VA 672 43 M 10 46:20.8         9 1:37:13.5 1:37:13.5 1:37:13.5
10 Jimmy Weatherford Tulsa OK 1085 52 M 9 46:14.2         10 1:37:58.1 1:37:58.1 1:37:58.1
11 William Gillespie Newton IL 522 37 M 14 46:58.4         11 1:38:36.6 1:38:36.6 1:39:06.5
12 Kate Hartley Asheville NC 103 42 F 16 47:34.4         12 1:39:18.3 1:39:18.3 1:39:18.3
13 Tom Jude Flynn Asheville NC 1167 53 M 15 47:21.8         13 1:39:22.0 1:39:22.0 1:39:22.0
14 Joshua Olive Fort Mill SC 864 43 M 13 46:57.7         14 1:39:56.2 1:39:56.2 1:40:00.4
15 Alexandra Iaccarino Brooklyn NY 629 26 F 34 50:56.5         15 1:40:01.1 1:40:01.1 1:40:01.1
16 Ryan Gregory Denver CO 540 43 M 12 46:49.0         16 1:40:09.3 1:40:09.3 1:40:09.3
17 Neil Cella Denver CO 375 38 M 11 46:24.1         17 1:40:26.3 1:40:26.3 1:40:56.3
18 Lauren Himes Nashville TN 1190 63 F 17 48:00.3         18 1:41:03.2 1:41:03.2 1:41:03.2
19 Rachel Stark Huntsville AL 1006 29 F 20 48:30.5         19 1:41:40.7 1:41:40.7 1:41:48.7
20 Laura Greene Weaverville NC 537 30 F 18 48:17.1         20 1:41:48.3 1:41:48.3 1:42:08.2
21 Emily Waples Durham NC 1079 22 F 19 48:27.6         21 1:41:50.3 1:41:50.3 1:41:57.9
22 Braeden Sparks Columbus OH 997 24 M 23 49:15.2         22 1:43:06.6 1:43:06.6 1:43:12.0
23 Perry Zollicoffer Charlotte NC 1130 21 F 33 50:38.7         23 1:43:20.1 1:43:20.1 1:43:38.1
24 Nicholas Huckaby Toledo OH 624 30 M 21 48:35.1         24 1:43:22.3 1:43:22.3 1:43:33.2
25 Patrick Wolf Knoxville TN 1116 41 M 31 50:28.0         25 1:43:46.7 1:43:46.7 1:43:53.8
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Juan Jurado Memphis TN 665 41 M 30 50:27.1         26 1:43:54.1 1:43:54.1 1:44:02.1
27 Valerie Patenotte Asheville NC 880 35 F 22 49:15.1         27 1:44:20.4 1:44:20.4 1:44:23.4
28 Jacob Hedges St Louis MO 586 41 M 28 50:15.8         28 1:44:55.5 1:44:55.5 1:45:12.8
29 James Hamilton Toronto ON 561 54 M 29 50:21.1         29 1:45:23.8 1:45:23.8 1:45:23.8
30 Jocelyn Corey Durham NC 407 22 F 24 49:31.7         30 1:45:33.2 1:45:33.2 1:45:41.8
31 Ashley Carter Charleston SC 59 43 F 26 49:42.0         31 1:45:34.2 1:45:34.2 1:45:34.2
32 Zachary Poteet Jacksonville NC 898 28 M 25 49:35.1         32 1:46:14.4 1:46:14.4 1:48:40.8
33 Diana Johnson Charleston WV 646 46 F 41 51:58.2         33 1:46:22.3 1:46:22.3 1:46:22.3
34 Dale Becker Columbus MS 292 29 M 36 51:11.6         34 1:47:12.5 1:47:12.5 1:48:32.4
35 Todd Hawkins Argyle TX 1173 54 M 42 51:58.5         35 1:47:48.3 1:47:48.3 1:48:05.2
36 Robert Richter Rock Hill SC 923 27 M 32 50:34.6         36 1:48:08.1 1:48:08.1 1:48:32.3
37 Michael Clancy Marietta GA 387 58 M 37 51:22.5         37 1:49:07.1 1:49:07.1 1:49:07.1
38 Kelly Derry Weaverville NC 444 34 F 43 52:16.5         38 1:49:08.3 1:49:08.3 1:49:27.4
39 James Baley Asheville NC 279 37 M 45 52:45.7         39 1:49:11.3 1:49:11.3 1:50:20.9
40 Rod Middleton Fairhope AL 144 55 M 27 49:48.6         40 1:49:44.6 1:49:44.6 1:49:46.1
41 Frank Pike Erlanger KY 890 55 M 44 52:30.1         41 1:49:47.6 1:49:47.6 1:50:03.3
42 Stephen Deck Fletcher NC 435 29 M 35 51:04.2         42 1:49:49.7 1:49:49.7 1:49:56.9
43 Jeffery A Temple King George VA 1035 53 M 40 51:55.0         43 1:50:09.0 1:50:09.0 1:50:15.3
44 William Walker Ann Arbor MI 1165 29 M 39 51:52.3         44 1:51:11.2 1:51:11.2 1:51:42.3
45 Eric Dahlin Columbus MS 423 27 M 49 53:15.7         45 1:51:34.1 1:51:34.1 1:52:54.2
46 Todd Grimes Columbus IN 544 50 M 55 54:06.3         46 1:51:51.0 1:51:51.0 1:52:05.2
47 Jessica Beardsley Chapel Hill NC 289 38 F 60 54:40.9         47 1:52:05.6 1:52:05.6 1:52:20.6
48 Kyle Beardsley Chapel Hill NC 290 39 M 61 54:41.3         48 1:52:14.6 1:52:14.6 1:52:29.9
49 Mark Pierret Franklin TN 163 58 M 51 53:19.1         49 1:52:30.9 1:52:30.9 1:52:37.8
50 Holly Barrett Dickson TN 284 44 F 56 54:14.4         50 1:53:20.6 1:53:20.6 1:53:36.4
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
51 Thomas McMahon Myrtle Beach SC 798 28 M 47 52:58.0         51 1:53:31.6 1:53:31.6 1:53:59.6
52 Marc Phillips Winston-Salem NC 887 40 M 76 55:50.8         52 1:53:40.8 1:53:40.8 1:54:27.0
53 Megan Goodling Charlotte NC 529 22 F 46 52:46.9         53 1:53:46.7 1:53:46.7 1:54:16.6
54 Christian Kafentzis Jamaica Plain MA 1155 34 M 38 51:46.9         54 1:53:59.5 1:53:59.5 1:54:33.8
55 Andy Altman Charleston WV 264 54 M 75 55:37.8         55 1:54:01.4 1:54:01.4 1:54:23.1
56 Jonathan Lanford Winston Salem NC 713 40 M 66 54:58.7         56 1:54:11.9 1:54:11.9 1:54:27.7
57 Leigha Nortier Davidson NC 855 21 F 52 53:33.8         57 1:54:25.5 1:54:25.5 1:54:42.8
58 Matthew Hoover Chattanooga TN 616 37 M 58 54:24.2         58 1:54:50.6 1:54:50.6 1:55:21.4
59 Nolan Cella New York NY 376 38 M 57 54:14.8         59 1:54:50.9 1:54:50.9 1:55:22.3
60 Isabella Balcells Fletcher NC 1144 23 F 79 56:03.3         60 1:54:55.7 1:54:55.7 1:55:24.3
61 Crystal Poteet Jacksonville NC 897 29 F 50 53:17.5         61 1:55:35.2 1:55:35.2 1:58:01.2
62 Courtney Corrigan Louisville KY 408 43 F 64 54:44.0         62 1:55:59.5 1:55:59.5 1:56:07.6
63 Tony Bolotnik Asheville NC 313 56 M 83 56:12.4         63 1:55:59.7 1:55:59.7 1:56:18.2
64 Jennifer Clark Louisville KY 391 45 F 65 54:44.2         64 1:56:00.3 1:56:00.3 1:56:08.4
65 John McPhail Roanoke VA 800 48 M 69 55:15.1         65 1:56:05.7 1:56:05.7 1:56:24.7
66 Ian Cadiou Marietta GA 347 20 M 71 55:27.4         66 1:56:37.8 1:56:37.8 1:56:42.6
67 Christophe Cadiou Marietta GA 346 49 M 70 55:26.5         67 1:56:38.0 1:56:38.0 1:56:42.9
68 Bethany House Johnson City TN 620 37 F 68 55:11.6         68 1:56:39.9 1:56:39.9 1:56:45.1
69 Kevin McDonald Arden NC 790 58 M 59 54:38.8         69 1:57:00.7 1:57:00.7 1:57:12.6
70 Adam Francis Asheville NC 492 53 M 86 56:18.1         70 1:57:08.1 1:57:08.1 1:57:22.5
71 Margaret Saludis Asheville NC 172 26 F 90 57:14.0         71 1:57:09.8 1:57:09.8 1:57:23.7
72 Kayla Johnson Peterstown WV 648 32 F 72 55:28.6         72 1:57:22.5 1:57:22.5 1:57:32.2
73 Scott Miller Arden NC 813 50 M 53 53:50.0         73 1:57:31.5 1:57:31.5 1:57:51.2
74 Ryan Hanson Atlanta GA 565 34 M 63 54:43.4         74 1:57:35.0 1:57:35.0 1:57:54.3
75 Daniel Subbert Bonita Springs FL 1020 53 M 81 56:11.3         75 1:57:37.9 1:57:37.9 1:57:52.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
76 Paul Cella Mableton GA 377 40 M 74 55:36.3         76 1:57:43.3 1:57:43.3 1:58:13.9
77 Joshua Angel Cramerton NC 268 28 M 54 54:01.4         77 1:57:53.3 1:57:53.3 1:58:37.2
78 John Hastings Boone NC 576 54 M 77 56:00.5         78 1:58:00.5 1:58:00.5 1:58:11.8
79 Nathan Clause Caledonia MS 394 30 M 91 57:16.5         79 1:58:02.4 1:58:02.4 1:59:24.1
80 Kris Walker Waxhaw NC 1072 56 F 85 56:13.2         80 1:58:15.4 1:58:15.4 1:58:46.7
81 Amy Fisher Erie PA 484 46 F 73 55:31.5         81 1:58:25.9 1:58:25.9 1:58:36.2
82 Eduardo Balcells Fletcher NC 1142 54 M 78 56:03.0         82 1:58:26.2 1:58:26.2 1:58:54.8
83 Alicia Huckaby Toledo OH 623 29 F 67 55:10.7         83 1:58:30.5 1:58:30.5 1:58:41.4
84 Lisa Nyman Weymouth MA 857 29 F 122 58:32.7         84 1:58:43.2 1:58:43.2 1:59:44.7
85 Tj Ewing D‚äôiberville MS 477 35 F 94 57:18.5         85 1:58:45.6 1:58:45.6 1:59:35.4
86 Meghan Zehringer Charlotte NC 1125 29 F 114 58:11.6         86 1:58:48.3 1:58:48.3 1:59:28.1
87 Anna Connell New York NY 400 25 F 105 57:52.7         87 1:59:00.0 1:59:00.0 1:59:29.6
88 Jacob Angel Candler NC 267 28 M 84 56:13.2         88 1:59:11.5 1:59:11.5 1:59:55.6
89 Kyle Roach Asheville NC 925 28 M 48 53:07.0         89 1:59:19.8 1:59:19.8 1:59:27.4
90 Rachel McMullan Durham NC 799 28 F 89 57:08.8         90 1:59:20.8 1:59:20.8 2:00:04.8
91 Danny Dreyer Asheville NC 32 69 M 113 58:11.0         91 1:59:23.7 1:59:23.7 1:59:33.1
92 Orion Kellogg Columbus MS 1160 31 M 92 57:16.7         92 1:59:42.7 1:59:42.7 2:01:05.1
93 Jenn Laskowski Apex NC 718 23 F 96 57:22.8         93 1:59:51.7 1:59:51.7 2:00:21.4
94 Tom Laskowski Apex NC 719 60 M 95 57:22.4         94 1:59:51.8 1:59:51.8 2:00:21.5
95 Gregory Norris Hendersonville NC 854 48 M 99 57:35.6         95 2:00:03.6 2:00:03.6 2:00:15.9
96 Michael King Hattiesburg MS 680 39 M 100 57:36.2         96 2:00:17.1 2:00:17.1 2:00:28.1
97 Jennifer Subbert Bonita Springs FL 1021 45 F 80 56:11.2         97 2:00:44.7 2:00:44.7 2:00:59.5
98 Jennifer Berghout Toms River NJ 53 50 F 97 57:34.9         98 2:01:01.7 2:01:01.7 2:01:15.1
99 Anna Catalanotto Davidson NC 371 21 F 127 58:55.6         99 2:01:13.5 2:01:13.5 2:01:46.9
100 Eric Yarrington Waynesville NC 1120 46 M 132 59:20.7         100 2:01:21.8 2:01:21.8 2:01:41.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
101 Skylar Hines North Palm Beach FL 599 17 F 145 1:00:17.9         101 2:01:45.4 2:01:45.4 2:02:58.2
102 Kristin Krantzman Charleston SC 697 55 F 120 58:26.6         102 2:01:51.8 2:01:51.8 2:02:40.2
103 Peter Kroll Goodlettsville TN 700 48 M 119 58:24.7         103 2:01:52.7 2:01:52.7 2:02:24.6
104 Sondra Loos Saint Paul MN 744 36 F 123 58:33.0         104 2:02:02.1 2:02:02.1 2:02:16.2
105 Pete Russo Royal Oak MI 938 27 M 62 54:41.4         105 2:02:24.4 2:02:24.4 2:02:31.6
106 Jeanette West Gastonia NC 206 56 F 82 56:12.3         106 2:02:45.5 2:02:45.5 2:02:55.3
107 Lauren Hall Knoxville TN 557 26 F 111 58:08.8         107 2:02:47.4 2:02:47.4 2:03:28.8
108 Alex Bacon Knoxville TN 274 24 M 110 58:07.9         108 2:02:47.4 2:02:47.4 2:03:29.1
109 Ted Coberly Clayton NC 1187 41 M 88 56:46.4         109 2:02:47.9 2:02:47.9 2:02:56.5
110 Julie Kroll Goodlettsville TN 699 46 F 118 58:24.6         110 2:02:56.5 2:02:56.5 2:03:28.4
111 Mark Whitehead Weaverville NC 1096 51 M 130 59:09.3         111 2:02:59.0 2:02:59.0 2:03:30.4
112 Sheri Crane Charlottesville VA 67 37 F 87 56:31.6         112 2:03:13.0 2:03:13.0 2:03:25.6
113 Stacy Levie Fort Worth TX 734 45 F 98 57:35.4         113 2:03:15.7 2:03:15.7 2:03:39.2
114 Tabitha Yagle Myrtle Beach SC 1117 30 F 101 57:37.1         114 2:03:19.9 2:03:19.9 2:03:46.7
115 Elizabeth Light Wichita KS 1147 35 F 109 58:03.3         115 2:03:30.7 2:03:30.7 2:03:52.5
116 Kristin Emerson Dallas TX 79 52 F 124 58:41.3         116 2:03:31.8 2:03:31.8 2:04:14.3
117 Taylor Ritzel Los Angeles CA 1199 30 F 102 57:37.9         117 2:03:42.8 2:03:42.8 2:04:06.8
118 Jon Flanagan Columbus MS 1164 31 M 93 57:17.3         118 2:03:47.2 2:03:47.2 2:05:08.6
119 Philip MacDonald Anderson SC 755 49 M 136 59:47.7         119 2:04:03.4 2:04:03.4 2:04:52.6
120 Steven Ricanati Shaker Hts OH 922 51 M 107 57:58.4         120 2:04:23.0 2:04:23.0 2:04:37.3
121 Jason Galvan Virginia Beach VA 93 51 M 131 59:14.2         121 2:04:27.3 2:04:27.3 2:04:48.7
122 Nathaniel Badder Baltimore MD 1152 42 M 121 58:29.9         122 2:04:34.2 2:04:34.2 2:04:44.8
123 Wallace Williams Greensboro NC 1106 53 F 128 58:59.9         123 2:04:46.1 2:04:46.1 2:05:09.6
124 Greg Williams Greensboro NC 1104 53 M 129 59:00.1         124 2:04:46.2 2:04:46.2 2:05:09.7
125 Melisa Holman Asheville NC 611 41 F 152 1:00:36.5         125 2:04:58.7 2:04:58.7 2:05:31.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
126 Dale Finkelson Asheville NC 1198 67 M 108 58:00.9         126 2:05:12.8 2:05:12.8 2:05:24.5
127 April Bentley Tallahassee FL 51 45 F 112 58:10.6         127 2:05:38.3 2:05:38.3 2:05:44.8
128 Andrea West Lakewood CO 1185 39 F 117 58:17.9         128 2:05:47.9 2:05:47.9 2:06:19.3
129 Sarah Chionuma Cuyahoga Falls OH 384 29 F 151 1:00:34.9         129 2:05:57.5 2:05:57.5 2:06:53.2
130 Mike Pastore Greer SC 1179 63 M 115 58:13.2         130 2:06:01.7 2:06:01.7 2:06:14.2
131 Carlton Cooper Raleigh NC 404 63 M 139 1:00:01.4         131 2:06:23.6 2:06:23.6 2:06:50.3
132 Tracey May Rochester MN 773 31 F 144 1:00:17.2         132 2:06:33.6 2:06:33.6 2:06:41.7
133 Amy Stuff Williamston SC 1019 34 F 143 1:00:15.6         133 2:06:37.0 2:06:37.0 2:07:05.7
134 Mack Dysinger Burns TN 1148 24 F 146 1:00:20.2         134 2:06:46.9 2:06:46.9 2:07:02.9
135 Brynn Kolada Brooklyn NY 689 28 F 106 57:58.3         135 2:06:49.1 2:06:49.1 2:07:00.8
136 Joe Chandler Asheville NC 380 28 M 155 1:00:53.9         136 2:06:56.2 2:06:56.2 2:07:31.8
137 Peter McGlashan Daytona Beach FL 138 54 M 142 1:00:07.4         137 2:06:56.2 2:06:56.2 2:07:13.3
138 David Thompson Asheville NC 1040 29 M 156 1:00:55.1         138 2:06:56.2 2:06:56.2 2:07:31.4
139 Katie Culic West Chester OH 420 38 F 125 58:44.6         139 2:06:59.7 2:06:59.7 2:07:12.9
140 Shelley Hoogstraten-Miller Asheville NC 613 61 F 148 1:00:28.3         140 2:07:00.4 2:07:00.4 2:07:41.6
141 Jay Carter Powhatan VA 60 54 M 134 59:39.9         141 2:07:12.6 2:07:12.6 2:07:12.6
142 Nancy Bubanich Greer SC 1134 53 F 149 1:00:29.0         142 2:07:21.6 2:07:21.6 2:07:34.4
143 Stephanie Lane Mars Hill NC 712 26 F 229 1:04:34.4         143 2:07:42.3 2:07:42.3 2:07:59.8
144 Lindsay Gregory Indian Land SC 539 26 F 126 58:50.6         144 2:07:50.3 2:07:50.3 2:08:31.5
145 Corrie Weckesser Centerville OH 1088 41 F 154 1:00:45.7         145 2:08:18.2 2:08:18.2 2:08:38.5
146 Julia Clark Cockeysville MD 1195 20 F 198 1:03:10.4         146 2:08:24.9 2:08:24.9 2:09:02.8
147 Joy Hoover Chattanooga TN 615 37 F 147 1:00:24.7         147 2:08:33.5 2:08:33.5 2:09:04.0
148 Debbie Dereberry Manassas VA 442 54 F 157 1:01:02.4         148 2:08:40.0 2:08:40.0 2:09:09.2
149 Laura Johns Knoxville TN 643 43 F 167 1:01:55.8         149 2:09:08.9 2:09:08.9 2:09:08.9
150 Cara Plummer Springboro OH 1138 37 F 153 1:00:44.2         150 2:09:10.4 2:09:10.4 2:09:31.2
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
151 Shannon Koropchak Saint Louis MO 694 36 F 187 1:02:46.6         151 2:09:31.2 2:09:31.2 2:10:42.5
152 Gillian Bell Asheville NC 295 39 F 175 1:02:11.4         152 2:09:45.4 2:09:45.4 2:10:13.3
153 Bradley George Alpharetta GA 513 61 M 170 1:02:05.7         153 2:09:49.1 2:09:49.1 2:10:29.3
154 Griffin Wise Greenville SC 1115 28 M 163 1:01:32.1         154 2:09:50.8 2:09:50.8 2:10:20.3
155 Michael Mayer Lexington KY 774 42 M 141 1:00:05.9         155 2:09:54.0 2:09:54.0 2:10:39.2
156 Kyla Gavlin Asheville NC 1159 29 F 177 1:02:16.9         156 2:10:14.6 2:10:14.6 2:10:52.5
157 Kristin Sellers Salem AL 967 30 F 176 1:02:13.5         157 2:10:19.0 2:10:19.0 2:10:57.6
158 Nancy George Columbus OH 515 56 F 160 1:01:27.1         158 2:10:31.1 2:10:31.1 2:10:56.4
159 Eric George Columbus OH 514 54 M 161 1:01:28.3         159 2:10:32.1 2:10:32.1 2:10:56.2
160 Lauren Brooks Truesdale MO 328 34 F 168 1:01:57.0         160 2:10:34.2 2:10:34.2 2:11:19.1
161 Debbie Evans Springville AL 80 62 F 186 1:02:42.1         161 2:10:37.5 2:10:37.5 2:11:08.5
162 Jennifer Haigh Frisco TX 100 49 F 173 1:02:09.6         162 2:10:48.3 2:10:48.3 2:11:14.7
163 Kelli Stone New Tazewell TN 1014 55 F 183 1:02:27.0         163 2:10:58.3 2:10:58.3 2:11:39.1
164 Nicole Bolotnik Asheville NC 312 54 F 159 1:01:16.6         164 2:11:10.4 2:11:10.4 2:11:29.0
165 Sara Vela Apison TN 1161 38 F 236 1:04:46.2         165 2:11:14.1 2:11:14.1 2:12:13.2
166 Peter Sullivan Asheville NC 1023 45 M 166 1:01:40.3         166 2:11:44.6 2:11:44.6 2:12:17.3
167 Brian Hall Black Mountain NC 556 52 M 188 1:02:50.3         167 2:11:46.6 2:11:46.6 2:12:29.7
168 Jim Cruickshank Brevard NC 417 63 M 158 1:01:13.8         168 2:11:52.0 2:11:52.0 2:12:10.0
169 J. Courtney Herod Charlotte NC 592 32 M 162 1:01:30.1         169 2:12:05.7 2:12:05.7 2:12:57.6
170 Courtney Disposti Hendersonville NC 74 41 F 202 1:03:15.1         170 2:12:05.9 2:12:05.9 2:12:42.0
171 Chet Berghout Toms River NJ 52 51 M 189 1:02:50.7         171 2:12:18.6 2:12:18.6 2:12:33.0
172 Derek Wainscott New Smyrna Beach FL 200 44 M 169 1:01:58.8         172 2:12:18.6 2:12:18.6 2:12:35.4
173 Bonni Schervone Fletcher NC 173 56 F 165 1:01:40.3         173 2:12:22.5 2:12:22.5 2:12:39.7
174 Steven Knight Fletcher NC 687 49 M 196 1:03:03.7         174 2:12:23.2 2:12:23.2 2:13:46.7
175 Joe Kugler Duluth GA 703 45 M 200 1:03:11.6         175 2:12:30.0 2:12:30.0 2:13:09.1
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
176 Michael Palmer Verdigris OK 873 62 M 164 1:01:32.6         176 2:12:30.7 2:12:30.7 2:12:47.3
177 Gina Ruedebusch Cincinnati OH 171 44 F 193 1:03:00.4         177 2:12:39.1 2:12:39.1 2:13:25.1
178 Elizabeth Green Cincinnati OH 97 57 F 192 1:02:59.6         178 2:12:39.7 2:12:39.7 2:13:25.1
179 Brent Hipp Etowah NC 603 39 M 197 1:03:09.3         179 2:12:40.6 2:12:40.6 2:13:17.6
180 Elva Silis Athens GA 976 44 F 171 1:02:06.5         180 2:13:05.8 2:13:05.8 2:13:48.5
181 Cameron Caple Indian Harbour Beach FL 356 17 M 214 1:04:01.8         181 2:13:06.0 2:13:06.0 2:13:58.3
182 Brett Brunner-Caple San Antonio TX 337 27 M 218 1:04:03.3         182 2:13:07.3 2:13:07.3 2:13:58.2
183 Ashton Gottschall Columbia SC 533 28 M 201 1:03:11.9         183 2:13:12.3 2:13:12.3 2:13:51.2
184 Matthew Hammett Moore SC 101 35 M 181 1:02:23.7         184 2:13:25.0 2:13:25.0 2:13:48.1
185 Lucermina Castaneda Winder GA 367 37 F 262 1:06:27.3         185 2:13:50.6 2:13:50.6 2:14:32.5
186 Rebecca Brunner-Caple San Antonio TX 338 25 F 216 1:04:02.9         186 2:13:52.0 2:13:52.0 2:14:43.6
187 Jim Caple Indian Harbour Beach FL 357 52 M 217 1:04:03.1         187 2:13:53.2 2:13:53.2 2:14:44.5
188 Tarp Ledford Lexington KY 728 40 M 103 57:49.3         188 2:13:55.4 2:13:55.4 2:14:00.2
189 Jennifer Odom Asheville NC 861 34 F 190 1:02:51.3         189 2:13:55.4 2:13:55.4 2:14:41.6
190 Amber Reece-Young Asheville NC 915 40 F 104 57:49.9         190 2:13:57.1 2:13:57.1 2:14:00.7
191 Stephanie Mollette Dickson TN 822 37 F 172 1:02:09.3         191 2:13:58.4 2:13:58.4 2:15:09.8
192 Sara Williams Palm Harbor FL 1105 32 F 138 59:56.9         192 2:14:02.3 2:14:02.3 2:14:59.9
193 Amanda Kaiser-Jones Shelbyville KY 30 39 F 179 1:02:18.6         193 2:14:05.0 2:14:05.0 2:14:12.7
194 Jennifer McCann Columbus MS 781 29 F 228 1:04:34.0         194 2:14:27.0 2:14:27.0 2:15:46.5
195 Suzie Toske Charlotte NC 1045 27 F 185 1:02:37.0         195 2:14:45.5 2:14:45.5 2:15:27.9
196 Steph Ghantous Liberty Township OH 519 29 F 174 1:02:10.6         196 2:14:45.5 2:14:45.5 2:14:58.2
197 Julie Guzman Southern Pines NC 548 27 F 227 1:04:32.4         197 2:14:49.5 2:14:49.5 2:16:03.3
198 Taylor Porter Aberdeen NC 896 26 F 226 1:04:32.0         198 2:14:49.6 2:14:49.6 2:16:03.2
199 Jamie Kelleher New York NY 119 42 F 223 1:04:17.3         199 2:15:04.6 2:15:04.6 2:15:43.6
200 John Lebreton New York NY 122 41 M 222 1:04:16.8         200 2:15:04.9 2:15:04.9 2:15:43.7
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
201 Wayne Boynton Loxahatchee FL 320 74 M 180 1:02:23.4         201 2:15:08.3 2:15:08.3 2:15:16.9
202 Glenn Moschler Newport News VA 832 66 M 210 1:03:37.3         202 2:15:19.6 2:15:19.6 2:15:45.4
203 Andrea Lehmkuhler Newport News VA 730 36 F 209 1:03:36.9         203 2:15:20.1 2:15:20.1 2:15:45.9
204 Peter Castleberry Arvada CO 369 38 M 271 1:06:59.4         204 2:15:23.9 2:15:23.9 2:15:43.1
205 Sara Murphy N Charleston SC 836 26 F 241 1:05:00.4         205 2:15:25.4 2:15:25.4 2:16:02.2
206 Arlene Cherry Knoxville TN 1183 54 F 178 1:02:18.3         206 2:15:26.9 2:15:26.9 2:15:48.1
207 Jefferson Brown Durham NC 1194 27 M 184 1:02:36.1         207 2:15:28.4 2:15:28.4 2:16:01.6
208 John Prescott Brevard NC 903 43 M 212 1:03:46.2         208 2:15:34.9 2:15:34.9 2:15:34.9
209 John McCaffrey Danville CA 780 59 M 133 59:24.8         209 2:15:36.2 2:15:36.2 2:15:41.2
210 Molly Wainscott New Smyrna Beach FL 201 44 F 221 1:04:16.1         210 2:15:58.7 2:15:58.7 2:16:14.9
211 Meg Lanthier Ellicott City MD 1196 19 F 199 1:03:11.1         211 2:16:09.6 2:16:09.6 2:16:47.5
212 Brenda Pamperin Aldie VA 876 48 F 231 1:04:39.5         212 2:16:20.6 2:16:20.6 2:17:24.2
213 Heather Finch Weaverville NC 482 42 F 232 1:04:39.6         213 2:16:33.1 2:16:33.1 2:17:37.2
214 April Hooper Zanesville OH 614 49 F 191 1:02:57.6         214 2:16:34.7 2:16:34.7 2:17:00.4
215 Lacee Hinds Catawba SC 598 19 F 204 1:03:20.0         215 2:16:40.1 2:16:40.1 2:17:03.8
216 Gerry Kesselring Westerville OH 675 55 M 194 1:03:01.2         216 2:16:44.8 2:16:44.8 2:17:07.5
217 Sonja Kesselring Westerville OH 676 55 F 195 1:03:03.4         217 2:16:44.9 2:16:44.9 2:17:07.8
218 Jennifer Taylor Dunwoody GA 1029 43 F 205 1:03:23.3         218 2:16:46.8 2:16:46.8 2:17:30.8
219 Daniel Pragel Lawrenceville GA 902 37 M 220 1:04:05.0         219 2:16:48.5 2:16:48.5 2:17:16.0
220 Diego Balcells Fletcher NC 1143 18 M 206 1:03:28.1         220 2:17:02.3 2:17:02.3 2:17:31.1
221 Lauren Redfern Watsonville CA 914 21 F 225 1:04:24.3         221 2:17:23.4 2:17:23.4 2:17:57.4
222 Mary Gallagher Nashville TN 501 25 F 211 1:03:40.6         222 2:17:32.5 2:17:32.5 2:18:02.1
223 Tonya Carter Powhatan VA 61 49 F 230 1:04:37.8         223 2:17:37.3 2:17:37.3 2:17:55.1
224 Neyael Rubio Hull GA 937 31 F 281 1:07:33.0         224 2:18:04.0 2:18:04.0 2:18:46.2
225 Alba Umana Athens GA 1053 42 F 263 1:06:28.0         225 2:18:05.6 2:18:05.6 2:18:47.3
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
226 Sarrah Earley Little River SC 460 37 F 234 1:04:39.8         226 2:18:17.9 2:18:17.9 2:18:41.8
227 Liesl Walker Christiansburg VA 1073 41 F 237 1:04:52.7         227 2:18:39.7 2:18:39.7 2:19:02.5
228 Mason Walker Christiansburg VA 1074 33 M 238 1:04:53.8         228 2:18:40.3 2:18:40.3 2:19:02.4
229 Andrea Hipps Columbia SC 604 37 F 240 1:04:57.7         229 2:18:44.2 2:18:44.2 2:19:08.0
230 Kelly Davis Dallas TX 431 30 F 246 1:05:19.8         230 2:18:50.1 2:18:50.1 2:19:37.8
231 Leigh Dahlin Columbus MS 424 26 F 219 1:04:04.1         231 2:18:55.8 2:18:55.8 2:20:14.9
232 Lacey Durrance Easley SC 459 30 F 203 1:03:18.1         232 2:18:57.9 2:18:57.9 2:19:32.8
233 Colleen Walsh Troy NY 1077 62 F 247 1:05:20.9         233 2:18:59.3 2:18:59.3 2:20:02.5
234 Brittany Fredette South Hampton NH 495 28 F 116 58:14.0         234 2:19:11.5 2:19:11.5 2:19:27.2
235 Tonya Degeorge Suwanee GA 437 35 F 233 1:04:39.8         235 2:19:14.7 2:19:14.7 2:19:59.3
236 Shawn Magbanua Indianapolis IN 759 43 F 313 1:10:49.2         236 2:19:28.4 2:19:28.4 2:20:20.3
237 Ashley Maxwell Tallahassee FL 772 28 F 251 1:05:37.8         237 2:19:33.2 2:19:33.2 2:20:09.6
238 Matthew Orlowski Harrisburg PA 867 41 M 137 59:54.6         238 2:19:36.8 2:19:36.8 2:19:56.3
239 Dawn Lowe Cumming GA 127 51 F 253 1:05:41.5         239 2:19:51.4 2:19:51.4 2:20:17.9
240 Anne Gesior Clarendon Hills IL 1181 58 F 265 1:06:35.4         240 2:19:52.1 2:19:52.1 2:20:17.3
241 Mike Clark Bargersville IN 393 69 M 245 1:05:15.9         241 2:19:54.7 2:19:54.7 2:20:48.5
242 Elisabeth McDowell Charlotte NC 793 15 F 264 1:06:32.2         242 2:20:07.1 2:20:07.1 2:20:40.8
243 Stacy Stoever Summerville SC 1011 48 F 213 1:03:46.5         243 2:20:10.0 2:20:10.0 2:20:23.2
244 Brooke Buckner Weaverville NC 341 54 F 244 1:05:12.4         244 2:20:21.4 2:20:21.4 2:20:34.8
245 Margaret Cooper Raleigh NC 406 59 F 261 1:06:25.1         245 2:20:25.6 2:20:25.6 2:21:15.8
246 Kevin Rubert Towanda PA 936 59 M 239 1:04:56.9         246 2:20:33.5 2:20:33.5 2:21:20.7
247 Christopher Butler Hendersonville NC 344 35 M 276 1:07:13.1         247 2:20:38.5 2:20:38.5 2:21:32.4
248 Ellen Gelles Shaker Hts OH 510 53 F 235 1:04:40.6         248 2:21:06.0 2:21:06.0 2:21:06.0
249 Linda Johnson Asheville NC 650 63 F 272 1:07:01.2         249 2:21:06.9 2:21:06.9 2:21:13.6
250 Kimberly Hill Danesi Galveston TX 596 38 F 182 1:02:25.5         250 2:21:07.8 2:21:07.8 2:21:53.4
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
251 Thomas Upshaw Atlanta GA 1193 61 M 248 1:05:21.7         251 2:21:08.3 2:21:08.3 2:21:51.9
252 Elle Dolbeare St. Louis MO 449 28 F 208 1:03:33.7         252 2:21:12.2 2:21:12.2 2:22:07.9
253 Anne Gaston Wilton CT 1178 62 F 255 1:05:52.0         253 2:21:16.3 2:21:16.3 2:22:06.4
254 Bradley Caple Indian Harbour Beach FL 355 21 M 215 1:04:02.1         254 2:21:18.1 2:21:18.1 2:22:09.8
255 Brittany Hedges Asheville NC 1154 33 F 277 1:07:16.8         255 2:21:21.6 2:21:21.6 2:22:09.7
256 Sarah Zollicoffer Charlotte NC 1131 56 F 256 1:05:54.6         256 2:21:41.5 2:21:41.5 2:21:59.7
257 Benjamin Schrafft Aloharetta GA 959 30 M 224 1:04:22.5         257 2:21:49.4 2:21:49.4 2:22:10.9
258 Amber Spiers Carriere MS 1000 31 F 260 1:06:19.5         258 2:21:58.4 2:21:58.4 2:22:48.6
259 Kathy Pinzon Lawrenceville GA 892 41 F 278 1:07:18.9         259 2:22:01.1 2:22:01.1 2:22:45.7
260 Derek Schoenrock Durham NC 957 30 M 266 1:06:38.5         260 2:22:09.7 2:22:09.7 2:22:53.1
261 Michelle Jones Gallatin TN 660 47 F 291 1:08:37.7         261 2:22:30.3 2:22:30.3 2:23:03.0
262 Amy Volz Davidson NC 1065 36 F 268 1:06:49.4         262 2:22:39.0 2:22:39.0 2:23:04.9
263 Rubi Rubio Athens GA 1145 35 F 289 1:08:36.5         263 2:22:46.0 2:22:46.0 2:23:28.7
264 Faith Barber Warrenville SC 281 37 F 249 1:05:26.5         264 2:22:57.9 2:22:57.9 2:23:24.9
265 Casey Schoenauer Weaverville NC 1182 43 F 274 1:07:07.4         265 2:23:03.4 2:23:03.4 2:23:39.9
266 Cheryl Smith Mars Hill NC 984 51 F 250 1:05:29.7         266 2:23:08.9 2:23:08.9 2:23:26.7
267 Ryan Chase Sarasota FL 381 34 M 279 1:07:19.2         267 2:23:13.9 2:23:13.9 2:23:24.5
268 Marla Sewall Dallas TX 175 49 F 292 1:08:40.2         268 2:23:15.9 2:23:15.9 2:23:58.5
269 Shelby Schlembach Durham NC 953 25 F 242 1:05:07.3         269 2:23:19.0 2:23:19.0 2:23:45.4
270 Jen Romano New York NY 930 45 F 286 1:07:59.6         270 2:23:25.9 2:23:25.9 2:23:50.0
271 Tanner Futch Candler NC 498 27 M 140 1:00:04.2         271 2:23:28.9 2:23:28.9 2:24:13.7
272 Ashley Roberts Kennesaw GA 1166 41 F 296 1:09:09.7         272 2:23:30.0 2:23:30.0 2:24:24.2
273 Jeanette Hay Brownsburg IN 579 33 F 314 1:10:49.9         273 2:23:35.4 2:23:35.4 2:24:27.3
274 Zachary Dysinger Bon Aqua TN 1149 25 M 310 1:10:35.0         274 2:23:50.8 2:23:50.8 2:24:58.2
275 Victoria Powell Sewickley PA 33 35 F 304 1:10:11.7         275 2:24:15.0 2:24:15.0 2:25:11.4
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
276 Adam Erford Madison Heights MI 470 32 M 269 1:06:49.4         276 2:24:30.5 2:24:30.5 2:25:15.8
277 Gabrielle Eaton Rockingham NC 461 20 F 243 1:05:07.8         277 2:24:31.8 2:24:31.8 2:24:31.8
278 Michael Tempkins Longwood FL 1034 37 M 267 1:06:45.6         278 2:24:49.9 2:24:49.9 2:25:27.6
279 Kelly Himeback Auburn AL 597 27 F 320 1:11:35.2         279 2:24:56.5 2:24:56.5 2:25:54.5
280 Katie Goebel Auburn AL 527 26 F 322 1:11:36.3         280 2:24:56.6 2:24:56.6 2:25:54.2
281 Jesse Warren Asheville NC 1082 61 M 150 1:00:33.9         281 2:25:05.4 2:25:05.4 2:25:26.3
282 Diane Errington Mt Pleasant SC 471 55 F 302 1:09:54.8         282 2:25:25.1 2:25:25.1 2:25:57.2
283 Benjamin Wilson Raleigh NC 1108 25 M 287 1:08:15.3         283 2:25:31.4 2:25:31.4 2:26:18.1
284 Amber Smith Hilliard OH 983 39 F 273 1:07:05.0         284 2:25:40.1 2:25:40.1 2:26:19.9
285 Kemp Brown Kingsport TN 331 43 M 294 1:08:59.9         285 2:26:45.8 2:26:45.8 2:27:05.1
286 Grant Hearing Fletcher NC 582 56 M 252 1:05:37.8         286 2:26:46.8 2:26:46.8 2:27:00.1
287 Jennifer Gremmels Trussville AL 98 36 F 301 1:09:43.0         287 2:27:02.8 2:27:02.8 2:27:33.5
288 Michelle Memmer Tarpon Springs FL 804 45 F 332 1:12:17.9         288 2:27:12.8 2:27:12.8 2:28:34.8
289 Vincent Bienish Simpsonville SC 54 50 M 270 1:06:51.7         289 2:27:16.5 2:27:16.5 2:28:06.4
290 Shelley Hinson Irmo SC 602 50 F 319 1:11:27.1         290 2:27:55.5 2:27:55.5 2:28:40.5
291 Ashley Mandruch Cookeville TN 761 32 F 299 1:09:31.5         291 2:27:57.1 2:27:57.1 2:29:06.0
292 Cori Young Lebanon OH 1123 24 F 297 1:09:11.9         292 2:28:07.9 2:28:07.9 2:28:25.7
293 Mitsue Yapshing Asheville NC 1118 52 F 283 1:07:34.3         293 2:28:11.4 2:28:11.4 2:28:36.3
294 Tracy Hastings Boone NC 577 52 F 290 1:08:37.6         294 2:28:11.6 2:28:11.6 2:28:36.0
295 Emma Castleberry Asheville NC 368 28 F 275 1:07:07.8         295 2:28:23.4 2:28:23.4 2:28:43.2
296 Benjamin Duffy Minneapolis MN 1136 46 M 293 1:08:58.6         296 2:28:32.2 2:28:32.2 2:29:30.1
297 Stephen Vance Barboursville WV 195 41 M 305 1:10:14.7         297 2:28:35.0 2:28:35.0 2:29:07.7
298 Eric Lewicki Orlando FL 735 26 M 345 1:13:19.1         298 2:28:42.9 2:28:42.9 2:29:58.5
299 Shenoa Creer Decatur GA 69 43 F 288 1:08:30.4         299 2:28:46.3 2:28:46.3 2:29:36.9
300 Charles Schumacher Overland Park KS 964 60 M 307 1:10:21.9         300 2:28:55.7 2:28:55.7 2:30:19.6
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
301 Brian Messinger Ellington FL 1171 53 M 285 1:07:53.2         301 2:29:00.8 2:29:00.8 2:29:37.3
302 Ashley Davis Kingsport TN 428 30 F 284 1:07:37.6         302 2:29:06.7 2:29:06.7 2:30:00.9
303 Hannah Lazaro Camp Lejeune NC 724 24 F 257 1:06:18.2         303 2:29:16.0 2:29:16.0 2:29:30.2
304 Bailey Gartman Leicester NC 503 33 F 321 1:11:35.7         304 2:29:40.6 2:29:40.6 2:30:49.4
305 Paula Rothman Sandy Springs GA 933 59 F 331 1:12:07.9         305 2:29:42.3 2:29:42.3 2:30:00.3
306 Tom Boots Asheville NC 316 55 M 282 1:07:33.9         306 2:30:05.7 2:30:05.7 2:30:30.6
307 David Pyle Fort Lauderdale FL 907 59 M 346 1:13:19.3         307 2:30:24.0 2:30:24.0 2:31:39.7
308 Maylynn Oswald Atlanta GA 870 32 F 318 1:11:19.5         308 2:30:51.5 2:30:51.5 2:31:44.5
309 Jane Chinnaswamy Venice FL 383 55 F 300 1:09:40.1         309 2:30:54.1 2:30:54.1 2:32:18.7
310 Kristin Howard Mayfield KY 621 29 F 280 1:07:30.3         310 2:31:01.7 2:31:01.7 2:31:45.9
311 Hatice Foell Melbourne FL 89 61 F 311 1:10:36.7         311 2:31:07.4 2:31:07.4 2:31:31.9
312 Cynthia Vinson Fort Mill SC 198 35 F 298 1:09:15.0         312 2:31:08.4 2:31:08.4 2:32:19.0
313 Elizabeth Smith Fletcher NC 1157 50 F 308 1:10:23.4         313 2:31:17.4 2:31:17.4 2:32:22.0
314 Brie Folkner Bakersville NC 489 37 F 342 1:13:04.2         314 2:31:43.3 2:31:43.3 2:32:59.0
315 Orly Farh-Haley New York NY 1172 48 F 334 1:12:52.3         315 2:32:17.2 2:32:17.2 2:33:09.3
316 Kacie Vargo Orlando FL 1175 27 F 328 1:12:02.0         316 2:32:21.5 2:32:21.5 2:33:11.1
317 Wendy Vargo Phoenixville PA 1059 57 F 329 1:12:02.6         317 2:32:22.6 2:32:22.6 2:33:11.3
318 Tom Jeffords Asheville NC 637 44 M 295 1:09:02.3         318 2:32:37.8 2:32:37.8 2:33:32.2
319 Dolly Reaves Durham NC 912 28 F 135 59:41.5         319 2:33:21.2 2:33:21.2 2:33:31.8
320 Hannah Stuart Asheville NC 1018 22 F 259 1:06:18.5         320 2:33:34.4 2:33:34.4 2:33:45.2
321 Adam Ornelles Asheville NC 1189 22 M 258 1:06:18.2         321 2:33:34.8 2:33:34.8 2:33:45.6
322 Jennifer Kinney Saint Louis MO 682 29 F 254 1:05:46.2         322 2:33:49.5 2:33:49.5 2:35:00.5
323 Jen Donham Tampa FL 451 34 F 344 1:13:15.6         323 2:34:03.3 2:34:03.3 2:35:01.0
324 Angie George Alpharetta GA 512 57 F 312 1:10:47.5         324 2:34:39.2 2:34:39.2 2:35:36.1
325 Heather Pendley Spruce Pine NC 883 43 F 339 1:13:02.7         325 2:35:11.8 2:35:11.8 2:36:28.8
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
326 Julia Kind Spruce Pine NC 679 37 F 340 1:13:03.4         326 2:35:18.5 2:35:18.5 2:36:35.6
327 Sarah Schoenrock Durham NC 958 30 F 330 1:12:03.9         327 2:35:24.0 2:35:24.0 2:36:07.4
328 Joshua Klein Charlotte NC 685 37 M 359 1:14:47.8         328 2:35:41.7 2:35:41.7 2:36:47.6
329 Brittany Williams Carriere MS 1102 28 F 315 1:10:56.9         329 2:35:45.9 2:35:45.9 2:36:35.8
330 Aaron Jones Gallatin TN 654 45 M 356 1:14:30.5         330 2:36:07.1 2:36:07.1 2:36:41.3
331 Samantha Sorento Hendersonville NC 1163 30 F 327 1:12:00.1         331 2:36:08.6 2:36:08.6 2:36:39.5
332 Chuck Johnson Hendersonville NC 645 49 M 347 1:13:45.9         332 2:36:09.4 2:36:09.4 2:36:39.9
333 Mike Ward Gastonia NC 202 59 M 369 1:16:08.4         333 2:36:15.9 2:36:15.9 2:36:54.9
334 Lee Doster-Ward Gastonia NC 75 57 F 370 1:16:08.8         334 2:36:16.0 2:36:16.0 2:36:54.6
335 Judy Dawson Jefferson City MO 433 54 F 371 1:16:32.6         335 2:37:07.9 2:37:07.9 2:37:48.9
336 Jonathan Lewis Arden NC 736 42 M 207 1:03:28.8         336 2:37:22.5 2:37:22.5 2:37:41.8
337 Ryan Hedges California MD 587 31 M 363 1:15:29.7         337 2:37:33.4 2:37:33.4 2:38:14.0
338 Amy Hanson California MD 564 33 F 364 1:15:30.5         338 2:37:33.5 2:37:33.5 2:38:14.1
339 Carolyn Weeramantry White Plains NY 1089 59 F 337 1:12:57.5         339 2:37:59.4 2:37:59.4 2:38:46.6
340 Andrew Shelton Birmingham AL 973 29 M 323 1:11:42.6         340 2:38:03.3 2:38:03.3 2:38:51.4
341 Emily Tincher Birmingham AL 1042 29 F 325 1:11:43.1         341 2:38:03.6 2:38:03.6 2:38:50.4
342 Katie Shelton Birmingham AL 974 31 F 324 1:11:43.0         342 2:38:03.9 2:38:03.9 2:38:50.5
343 Philip Kovanis Greenville SC 696 32 M 349 1:14:07.7         343 2:38:25.9 2:38:25.9 2:39:09.5
344 Shuntae McKelvin Columbia MD 139 38 F 353 1:14:12.5         344 2:38:32.7 2:38:32.7 2:39:47.1
345 Liza Ballen Winston-Salem NC 280 34 F 303 1:10:04.1         345 2:38:45.7 2:38:45.7 2:39:31.8
346 Ted Schrafft Alpharetta GA 961 63 M 343 1:13:12.3         346 2:39:15.5 2:39:15.5 2:39:37.3
347 Nicole Lortz Asheville NC 746 29 F 326 1:11:46.6         347 2:40:02.0 2:40:02.0 2:41:04.4
348 Abigail McClain Columbus OH 784 38 F 382 1:17:30.1         348 2:40:17.1 2:40:17.1 2:41:02.5
349 Joshua Spade Advance NC 996 38 M 373 1:16:33.7         349 2:40:17.2 2:40:17.2 2:40:45.1
350 Amy Spade Advance NC 995 38 F 374 1:16:35.5         350 2:40:18.6 2:40:18.6 2:40:46.0
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
351 Deborah Hill Waxhaw NC 105 43 F 367 1:15:49.3         351 2:40:45.3 2:40:45.3 2:41:47.2
352 Beth Coberly Clayton NC 396 41 F 338 1:13:00.9         352 2:40:46.4 2:40:46.4 2:41:20.9
353 Perla Robledo Hull GA 1141 38 F 386 1:18:05.3         353 2:40:47.9 2:40:47.9 2:41:30.1
354 Cindy McCaffrey Danville CA 779 64 F 375 1:16:38.9         354 2:41:05.7 2:41:05.7 2:41:11.0
355 Ariel Gardner Natchez MS 502 33 F 361 1:15:02.7         355 2:41:12.3 2:41:12.3 2:41:31.2
356 Erica Watts Hanahan SC 205 40 F 335 1:12:55.5         356 2:41:31.2 2:41:31.2 2:41:52.0
357 Jennifer Abate Ladson SC 251 35 F 336 1:12:55.8         357 2:41:31.2 2:41:31.2 2:41:52.3
358 Kevin McCann Columbus MS 782 30 M 306 1:10:17.2         358 2:41:49.8 2:41:49.8 2:43:09.0
359 Mary Pat Godigkeit Oxford FL 526 48 F 333 1:12:48.1         359 2:41:52.6 2:41:52.6 2:42:09.1
360 Cheryl Pounders Fairview NC 900 36 F 362 1:15:11.4         360 2:41:54.8 2:41:54.8 2:43:19.6
361 Clark Crosson Huntsville AL 416 34 M 309 1:10:25.6         361 2:42:01.5 2:42:01.5 2:42:10.2
362 Damian Rasch San Diego CA 1158 38 M 317 1:11:09.5         362 2:42:11.9 2:42:11.9 2:42:46.7
363 Astrid Haakonstad Belleville MI 550 43 F 354 1:14:13.3         363 2:42:23.0 2:42:23.0 2:43:18.3
364 Quinten Ershock Gainesville FL 1169 31 F 376 1:17:07.8         364 2:42:45.6 2:42:45.6 2:43:39.4
365 Nicholas Lyons Asheville NC 753 33 M 316 1:11:05.2         365 2:43:15.9 2:43:15.9 2:43:31.4
366 Leonard Aubrey Hendersonville NC 273 66 M 365 1:15:33.6         366 2:43:30.7 2:43:30.7 2:44:22.7
367 Casey Hopper York SC 110 52 F 410 1:21:01.5         367 2:43:40.8 2:43:40.8 2:44:58.2
368 Jessica Stapleton Sneedville TN 1005 37 F 360 1:14:58.9         368 2:43:42.4 2:43:42.4 2:44:23.5
369 Wayne Vinson Fort Mill SC 199 44 M 366 1:15:45.3         369 2:43:58.3 2:43:58.3 2:45:07.3
370 Jennifer Marshall Wichita KS 765 45 F 368 1:16:04.8         370 2:43:59.2 2:43:59.2 2:44:46.3
371 Jennifer Messina Lutz FL 806 45 F 378 1:17:13.0         371 2:44:29.4 2:44:29.4 2:44:56.6
372 Brooke Meeler Aiken SC 803 22 F 358 1:14:46.5         372 2:45:38.0 2:45:38.0 2:46:05.5
373 Nadine Teague Spruce Pine NC 1030 44 F 341 1:13:03.7         373 2:46:04.0 2:46:04.0 2:47:20.1
374 Robin Pickenpaugh Waynesville NC 889 49 F 388 1:18:22.8         374 2:46:42.3 2:46:42.3 2:47:22.2
375 Rosa Delbrugge Madison Heights MI 438 27 F 380 1:17:21.3         375 2:46:45.3 2:46:45.3 2:47:31.2
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
376 Jan Show Heber Springs AR 177 65 F 402 1:19:57.3         376 2:47:07.4 2:47:07.4 2:48:29.7
377 Charlotte Sharpe Charleston SC 1188 55 F 385 1:17:46.6         377 2:47:07.5 2:47:07.5 2:48:11.2
378 Stephanie Mueller Kodak TN 152 36 F 379 1:17:20.5         378 2:47:31.7 2:47:31.7 2:48:27.6
379 Barbara House Baton Rouge LA 619 67 F 394 1:19:09.8         379 2:47:34.8 2:47:34.8 2:48:47.8
380 Thomas Fabian Port Charlottle FL 82 69 M 387 1:18:11.7         380 2:48:23.7 2:48:23.7 2:48:58.7
381 Sean Lowery Flat Rock NC 750 35 M 407 1:20:37.5         381 2:48:30.8 2:48:30.8 2:49:27.1
382 Nancy Powell Baton Rouge LA 901 63 F 393 1:19:07.4         382 2:48:44.2 2:48:44.2 2:50:00.1
383 Tara Soliz Worthington OH 992 67 F 424 1:22:56.5         383 2:49:15.0 2:49:15.0 2:50:09.6
384 Aimee Ruszala Weaverville NC 939 34 F 397 1:19:24.1         384 2:49:33.9 2:49:33.9 2:50:44.5
385 Elena Alvarez Covington TX 265 44 F 372 1:16:33.5         385 2:49:41.5 2:49:41.5 2:50:41.5
386 Munindra Suvid Herndon VA 185 37 M 400 1:19:54.2         386 2:50:22.2 2:50:22.2 2:50:45.0
387 Trina Middleton Cordova TN 145 59 F 421 1:22:17.2         387 2:50:26.0 2:50:26.0 2:51:49.2
388 Rachel Holtzman Columbia MD 612 28 F 357 1:14:46.1         388 2:50:45.2 2:50:45.2 2:51:14.1
389 John Haralson Cumming GA 568 39 M 398 1:19:42.4         389 2:50:46.1 2:50:46.1 2:51:39.8
390 Angela Haralson Cumming GA 567 40 F 399 1:19:43.2         390 2:50:54.8 2:50:54.8 2:51:47.8
391 Monica Kugler Duluth GA 704 51 F 381 1:17:23.4         391 2:50:55.4 2:50:55.4 2:52:05.1
392 Elizabeth Hotaling Greenville SC 618 37 F 355 1:14:29.5         392 2:51:02.0 2:51:02.0 2:52:03.0
393 Summer Lee Wichita KS 123 45 F 383 1:17:38.8         393 2:51:15.3 2:51:15.3 2:52:00.9
394 Jennifer Potts Cincinnati OH 899 40 F 389 1:18:23.1         394 2:51:30.7 2:51:30.7 2:52:20.7
395 Rebecca Smith Tega Cay SC 985 52 F 408 1:20:44.4         395 2:52:03.0 2:52:03.0 2:53:17.5
396 Wesley Smith Tega Cay SC 987 52 M 409 1:20:47.3         396 2:52:05.7 2:52:05.7 2:53:17.8
397 Emily Van Vactor Indianapolis IN 1057 44 F 440 1:24:17.2         397 2:52:16.5 2:52:16.5 2:53:10.1
398 Beth Vonnegut Lenoir NC 1153 61 F 404 1:20:05.5         398 2:52:33.1 2:52:33.1 2:53:05.4
399 John Vigeland Asheville NC 1061 32 M 350 1:14:08.3         399 2:52:35.1 2:52:35.1 2:53:58.9
400 Chelsea Atkins Bat Cave NC 272 33 F 401 1:19:56.9         400 2:52:36.4 2:52:36.4 2:53:39.5
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
401 Anna Welton Asheville NC 1168 34 F 351 1:14:09.0         401 2:52:36.7 2:52:36.7 2:53:59.2
402 Emma Allen Asheville NC 260 35 F 352 1:14:09.1         402 2:52:37.0 2:52:37.0 2:53:59.3
403 Ryan Lortz Asheville NC 747 32 M 377 1:17:12.5         403 2:52:46.4 2:52:46.4 2:53:47.6
404 Seher Swenson Palm Bay FL 186 59 F 406 1:20:24.4         404 2:53:23.3 2:53:23.3 2:54:13.6
405 Amanda Ellerman Springfield MO 465 38 F 417 1:21:44.6         405 2:54:00.9 2:54:00.9 2:54:57.6
406 Alissa Nolan Columbus OH 851 37 F 411 1:21:08.9         406 2:54:01.1 2:54:01.1 2:54:46.2
407 Cassidy Stone New Tazewell TN 1012 18 F 420 1:22:03.0         407 2:54:17.5 2:54:17.5 2:54:58.3
408 John Maltry Asheville NC 1184 67 M 450 1:26:35.0         408 2:55:26.4 2:55:26.4 2:56:33.7
409 James Oakes Knoxville TN 858 57 M 427 1:23:07.5         409 2:56:05.3 2:56:05.3 2:57:15.5
410 Carissa Winslow Indianapolis IN 1114 41 F 414 1:21:18.0         410 2:56:18.9 2:56:18.9 2:57:30.2
411 Jennifer Sandefer Indianapolis IN 944 42 F 437 1:24:03.5         411 2:56:23.8 2:56:23.8 2:57:29.7
412 Sheri Bryant Indianapolis IN 340 50 F 438 1:24:04.9         412 2:56:24.7 2:56:24.7 2:57:30.2
413 Amy Zero Davenport IA 1126 34 F 429 1:23:34.6         413 2:56:25.6 2:56:25.6 2:57:38.5
414 John Zero Oak Lawn IL 1127 71 M 430 1:23:36.0         414 2:56:27.1 2:56:27.1 2:57:39.2
415 Rick Reinhardt Charlotte NC 918 63 M 412 1:21:11.4         415 2:56:47.8 2:56:47.8 2:57:49.1
416 Elena Sanker Cleburne TX 945 39 F 415 1:21:19.9         416 2:56:51.4 2:56:51.4 2:57:50.6
417 Storie Giddings Keene TX 521 37 F 416 1:21:20.3         417 2:56:51.6 2:56:51.6 2:57:50.6
418 Stacey Carter Hamptonville NC 1186 45 F 433 1:23:51.8         418 2:56:54.3 2:56:54.3 2:57:44.0
419 Mariah Parsley Fletcher NC 159 28 F 390 1:18:43.2         419 2:56:57.5 2:56:57.5 2:57:50.1
420 Casey Stephens Valdese NC 179 27 F 391 1:18:43.9         420 2:57:15.7 2:57:15.7 2:58:08.4
421 Christopher Cella Denver CO 373 66 M 403 1:20:05.2         421 2:58:03.5 2:58:03.5 2:58:37.9
422 Melissa Tate Rutherfordton NC 1174 47 F 448 1:26:24.1         422 2:58:36.1 2:58:36.1 2:59:42.5
423 Edward Messina Lutz FL 805 56 M 441 1:24:32.3         423 2:59:00.6 2:59:00.6 2:59:26.9
424 Denise Dudley Bellingham WA 455 56 F 396 1:19:23.6         424 2:59:05.8 2:59:05.8 2:59:18.7
425 Loretta Ortiz-Daniel Anchorage AK 869 56 F 395 1:19:23.3         425 2:59:06.0 2:59:06.0 2:59:19.4
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
426 Del Baker Robertson 20001 DC 278 47 M 384 1:17:40.2         426 2:59:19.2 2:59:19.2 2:59:44.3
427 Desirae Turner Austin TX 1050 43 F 436 1:24:01.6         427 2:59:25.7 2:59:25.7 2:59:39.5
428 Lee Fairchild Melbourne FL 83 29 F 457 1:27:22.2         428 2:59:30.6 2:59:30.6 3:00:20.3
429 Becky Oguete Satellite Beach FL 157 43 M 458 1:27:22.2         429 2:59:30.7 2:59:30.7 3:00:20.1
430 Kelly Jackson Herndon VA 31 35 F 445 1:26:21.8         430 3:00:16.8 3:00:16.8 3:00:39.8
431 Angie Ariza Reston VA 270 28 F 446 1:26:22.1         431 3:00:17.3 3:00:17.3 3:00:40.3
432 Vicky Jacobsen Baton Rouge LA 634 61 F 423 1:22:45.4         432 3:00:35.0 3:00:35.0 3:01:47.7
433 Lauren Blanchard Indianapolis IN 1133 34 F 447 1:26:22.3         433 3:01:09.1 3:01:09.1 3:01:32.1
434 Santanu Satapathy Greensboro NC 1197 39 M 418 1:21:46.0         434 3:01:17.5 3:01:17.5 3:02:41.7
435 Allie Beauchamp Austin TX 291 26 F 434 1:23:59.8         435 3:02:06.6 3:02:06.6 3:02:21.8
436 Catherine Turnage Nesbit MS 1049 38 F 425 1:22:57.1         436 3:02:40.1 3:02:40.1 3:03:00.6
437 Natalie Hise Kennesaw GA 605 42 F 426 1:22:57.2         437 3:02:40.6 3:02:40.6 3:03:00.7
438 Amy Shadle Greenwood IN 969 38 F 439 1:24:05.0         438 3:02:47.2 3:02:47.2 3:03:52.2
439 Achilles Amados Woodbridge VA 42 51 M 442 1:24:59.5         439 3:03:22.8 3:03:22.8 3:04:20.9
440 Van McClintick Spruce Pine NC 786 36 F 392 1:19:00.9         440 3:04:17.1 3:04:17.1 3:05:34.4
441 Heather Raph Springfield VA 909 43 F 435 1:24:00.1         441 3:04:27.1 3:04:27.1 3:05:48.7
442 Erwin Alberto Jacksonville FL 257 47 M 431 1:23:49.1         442 3:05:16.6 3:05:16.6 3:06:25.7
443 Regina Alberto Jacksonville FL 258 45 F 432 1:23:49.7         443 3:05:16.9 3:05:16.9 3:06:25.5
444 Nicole Swenson Washington IL 1026 32 F 405 1:20:09.5         444 3:05:34.2 3:05:34.2 3:06:55.5
445 Les Warren Bartlett TN 203 67 M 422 1:22:19.2         445 3:06:47.1 3:06:47.1 3:08:09.7
446 Leann Byrd Jefferson City TN 345 45 F 419 1:21:50.2         446 3:06:56.1 3:06:56.1 3:07:50.3
447 Bill Barley Asheville NC 283 69 M 348 1:13:54.7         447 3:07:09.0 3:07:09.0 3:07:23.0
448 Angela Nix Mars Hill NC 850 27 F 413 1:21:17.9         448 3:07:09.1 3:07:09.1 3:07:27.5
449 Steve Kuhn Rosenberg TX 705 63 M 466 1:29:07.8         449 3:07:59.7 3:07:59.7 3:09:20.3
450 Dori Coblentz Decatur GA 398 34 F 465 1:28:59.5         450 3:08:05.6 3:08:05.6 3:09:13.2
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
451 Kellyann Fitzpatrick Atlanta GA 485 41 F 464 1:28:59.0         451 3:08:06.2 3:08:06.2 3:09:14.1
452 Bob Smedley Asheville NC 1177 64 M 463 1:28:58.1         452 3:08:06.6 3:08:06.6 3:09:14.1
453 Neelima Reddy Houston TX 167 0 F 444 1:26:15.7         453 3:08:06.7 3:08:06.7 3:08:53.8
454 Jackie Nichols Collierville TN 155 66 F 459 1:27:25.5         454 3:08:33.9 3:08:33.9 3:09:57.1
455 Susan Warren Bartlett TN 204 65 F 456 1:27:17.2         455 3:08:34.4 3:08:34.4 3:09:58.4
456 Barbara Clark Ohio OH 388 64 F 470 1:30:26.8         456 3:09:24.5 3:09:24.5 3:10:24.1
457 Heather Alley Fletcher NC 261 44 F 452 1:26:59.1         457 3:10:23.4 3:10:23.4 3:11:14.3
458 Chad Schaffer Simpsonville SC 949 47 M 451 1:26:58.7         458 3:10:24.4 3:10:24.4 3:11:15.5
459 Natasha Coulthart Weston WV 65 26 F 468 1:30:13.1         459 3:10:43.2 3:10:43.2 3:11:14.3
460 Kim Shomaker Marion NC 176 39 F 443 1:25:01.4         460 3:11:00.7 3:11:00.7 3:12:00.7
461 Shayna Bradshaw Asheville NC 321 34 F 454 1:27:08.0         461 3:11:12.1 3:11:12.1 3:11:58.0
462 Angie Weatherford Tulsa OK 1084 51 F 449 1:26:25.4         462 3:12:06.4 3:12:06.4 3:12:22.1
463 Paige Lacasse Charleston SC 707 30 F 428 1:23:20.0         463 3:13:13.8 3:13:13.8 3:14:15.0
464 Mary Misuraca San Antonio TX 819 64 F 455 1:27:09.3         464 3:15:00.2 3:15:00.2 3:16:08.2
465 Jackie Pennel Cordova TN 160 67 F 469 1:30:24.2         465 3:15:31.5 3:15:31.5 3:16:55.5
466 Ann Wirtanen Carlisle MA 209 59 F 453 1:27:03.2         466 3:17:14.2 3:17:14.2 3:17:59.6
467 Will Mollette Dickson TN 823 38 M 460 1:28:14.6         467 3:17:53.3 3:17:53.3 3:19:04.2
468 Barbara Cansler Denham Springs LA 354 61 F 475 1:33:01.6         468 3:18:51.4 3:18:51.4 3:20:08.2
469 Betsy Bias Swannanoa NC 302 45 F 474 1:31:25.8         469 3:19:13.6 3:19:13.6 3:20:24.5
470 Jodi St. Aubin Greenville WI 1176 52 F 471 1:30:42.0         470 3:20:20.0 3:20:20.0 3:20:29.9
471 Rachael Bell Gastonia NC 296 35 F 473 1:30:54.4         471 3:21:33.7 3:21:33.7 3:22:46.3
472 Nancy Bodiford Barnwell SC 310 56 F 472 1:30:54.0         472 3:21:34.3 3:21:34.3 3:22:46.5
473 Sheila Nelson Pleasanton CA 843 57 F 467 1:30:06.7         473 3:23:50.3 3:23:50.3 3:24:26.6
474 Stacy Recker Cincinnati OH 913 43 F 477 1:35:34.4         474 3:27:40.9 3:27:40.9 3:28:41.6
475 Rebecca Cathey Apison TN 1151 38 F 461 1:28:21.9         475 3:27:54.2 3:27:54.2 3:28:54.1
  ------- 10k ------- ------- 1st Bridge ------- ------- 23 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
476 Holly Lovitt Cleburne TX 748 44 F 462 1:28:22.2         476 3:27:54.9 3:27:54.9 3:28:54.9
477 Jennifer Mashburn Atlanta GA 132 33 F 480 1:37:12.5         477 3:28:26.2 3:28:26.2 3:29:19.8
478 Lori Wilson Conroe TX 1109 45 F 478 1:37:09.8         478 3:31:47.2 3:31:47.2 3:33:09.6
479 Jason Fulton Conroe TX 496 44 M 479 1:37:12.3         479 3:31:47.7 3:31:47.7 3:33:09.1
480 Victoria Baker Columbus IN 277 56 F 476 1:35:00.0         480 3:33:24.8 3:33:24.8 3:34:00.6
481 Krystle Alleyne Lithonia GA 1146 33 F 488 1:43:29.7         481 3:36:44.4 3:36:44.4 3:37:25.3
482 Cb Thompson Pensacola FL 187 57 M 482 1:39:57.7         482 3:41:24.8 3:41:24.8 3:42:39.8
483 Aisha Hedges St Louis MO 585 38 F 483 1:40:15.6         483 3:44:02.2 3:44:02.2 3:44:59.5
484 Sarah Alsobrooks Ooltewah TN 263 50 F 481 1:39:28.5         484 3:45:02.0 3:45:02.0 3:46:27.2
485 Haycin Nurse Laurel MD 856 33 F 485 1:43:09.1         485 3:50:17.2 3:50:17.2 3:50:57.3
486 Raquel Bellamy Nashville TN 297 32 F 487 1:43:10.7         486 3:50:17.8 3:50:17.8 3:50:57.9
487 Mellena Everett Huntsville AL 1192 33 F 486 1:43:10.3         487 3:50:18.6 3:50:18.6 3:50:58.6
488 Frances Willis Chuckey TN 1107 54 F 484 1:42:44.7         488 3:50:44.2 3:50:44.2 3:52:08.6